Best Husbando: /r/otomegames Edition

Entrant Statistics

Entrant Votes Closest Match Lost To
Dui 0

Dui

Group A
0 N/A
Kyoichiro Narukami 0

Kyoichiro Narukami

Group A
0 N/A
Shohei Aiba 0

Shohei Aiba

Group A
0 N/A
Riku Kamishiro 0

Riku Kamishiro

Group A
0 N/A
Suit Husband 0

Suit Husband

Group A
0 N/A
Kent 1

Kent

Group A
834
Hajime Saito 8

Hajime Saito

Round 5
2 vote difference
Hajime Saito 8

Hajime Saito

Round 5
Lost by 2 votes
707 2

707

Group B
811
Souji Okita 7

Souji Okita

Round 5
11 vote difference
Souji Okita 7

Souji Okita

Round 5
Lost by 11 votes
Abraham Van Helsing 3

Abraham Van Helsing

Group B
771
Victor Frankenstein 6

Victor Frankenstein

Round 5
14 vote difference
Victor Frankenstein 6

Victor Frankenstein

Round 5
Lost by 14 votes
Jumin Han 4

Jumin Han

Group A
747
Goemon Ishikawa 36

Goemon Ishikawa

Round 3
11 vote difference
Arsène Lupin 5

Arsène Lupin

Round 5
Lost by 14 votes
Arsène Lupin 5

Arsène Lupin

Group A
1058
Hajime Saito 8

Hajime Saito

Round 6
0 vote difference
Souji Okita 7

Souji Okita

Round 7
Lost by 12 votes
Victor Frankenstein 6

Victor Frankenstein

Group B
896
Abraham Van Helsing 3

Abraham Van Helsing

Round 5
14 vote difference
Souji Okita 7

Souji Okita

Round 6
Lost by 27 votes
Souji Okita 7

Souji Okita

Group B
1101
707 2

707

Round 5
11 vote difference
Hajime Saito 8

Hajime Saito

Group A
942
Arsène Lupin 5

Arsène Lupin

Round 6
0 vote difference
Shin 9

Shin

Group A
462
Hanzo Hattori 24

Hanzo Hattori

Round 3
15 vote difference
Hanzo Hattori 24

Hanzo Hattori

Round 3
Lost by 15 votes
Zen 10

Zen

Group B
625
Souji Okita 7

Souji Okita

Round 4
31 vote difference
Souji Okita 7

Souji Okita

Round 4
Lost by 31 votes
Kei Okazaki 11

Kei Okazaki

Group B
591
Victor Frankenstein 6

Victor Frankenstein

Round 4
19 vote difference
Victor Frankenstein 6

Victor Frankenstein

Round 4
Lost by 19 votes
Chikage Kazama 12

Chikage Kazama

Group A
554
Impey Barbicane 21

Impey Barbicane

Round 3
8 vote difference
Arsène Lupin 5

Arsène Lupin

Round 4
Lost by 34 votes
Takeru Sasazuka 13

Takeru Sasazuka

Group A
578
Jumin Han 4

Jumin Han

Round 4
13 vote difference
Jumin Han 4

Jumin Han

Round 4
Lost by 13 votes
Ikki 14

Ikki

Group B
420
Kageyuki Shiraishi 19

Kageyuki Shiraishi

Round 3
32 vote difference
Kageyuki Shiraishi 19

Kageyuki Shiraishi

Round 3
Lost by 32 votes
Ukyo 15

Ukyo

Group B
439
Aiji Yanagi 18

Aiji Yanagi

Round 3
36 vote difference
Aiji Yanagi 18

Aiji Yanagi

Round 3
Lost by 36 votes
Saint-Germain 16

Saint-Germain

Group A
417
Mineo Enomoto 17

Mineo Enomoto

Round 3
4 vote difference
Mineo Enomoto 17

Mineo Enomoto

Round 3
Lost by 4 votes
Mineo Enomoto 17

Mineo Enomoto

Group A
572
Saint-Germain 16

Saint-Germain

Round 3
4 vote difference
Kent 1

Kent

Round 4
Lost by 12 votes
Aiji Yanagi 18

Aiji Yanagi

Group B
578
707 2

707

Round 4
15 vote difference
707 2

707

Round 4
Lost by 15 votes
Kageyuki Shiraishi 19

Kageyuki Shiraishi

Group B
554
Abraham Van Helsing 3

Abraham Van Helsing

Round 4
18 vote difference
Abraham Van Helsing 3

Abraham Van Helsing

Round 4
Lost by 18 votes
Unknown 20

Unknown

Group A
342
Monshiro 45

Monshiro

Round 2
0 vote difference
Takeru Sasazuka 13

Takeru Sasazuka

Round 3
Lost by 39 votes
Impey Barbicane 21

Impey Barbicane

Group A
416
Chikage Kazama 12

Chikage Kazama

Round 3
8 vote difference
Chikage Kazama 12

Chikage Kazama

Round 3
Lost by 8 votes
Toshizo Hijikata 22

Toshizo Hijikata

Group B
392
Karma 43

Karma

Round 2
46 vote difference
Kei Okazaki 11

Kei Okazaki

Round 3
Lost by 50 votes
Toma 23

Toma

Group B
252
Masamune Date 42

Masamune Date

Round 2
19 vote difference
Masamune Date 42

Masamune Date

Round 2
Lost by 19 votes
Hanzo Hattori 24

Hanzo Hattori

Group A
548
Hajime Saito 8

Hajime Saito

Round 4
8 vote difference
Hajime Saito 8

Hajime Saito

Round 4
Lost by 8 votes
Jaehee Kang 25

Jaehee Kang

Group A
251
Hideaki Yoshinari 40

Hideaki Yoshinari

Round 2
16 vote difference
Hideaki Yoshinari 40

Hideaki Yoshinari

Round 2
Lost by 16 votes
Sanosuke Harada 26

Sanosuke Harada

Group B
316
Yamato 39

Yamato

Round 2
14 vote difference
Souji Okita 7

Souji Okita

Round 3
Lost by 124 votes
Heisuke Toudou 27

Heisuke Toudou

Group B
260
Gekkamaru 38

Gekkamaru

Round 2
3 vote difference
Gekkamaru 38

Gekkamaru

Round 2
Lost by 3 votes
Waltz Cresswell 28

Waltz Cresswell

Group A
213
Susumu Yamazaki 37

Susumu Yamazaki

Round 2
17 vote difference
Susumu Yamazaki 37

Susumu Yamazaki

Round 2
Lost by 17 votes
Yuzuru Saeki 29

Yuzuru Saeki

Group A
247
Goemon Ishikawa 36

Goemon Ishikawa

Round 2
25 vote difference
Goemon Ishikawa 36

Goemon Ishikawa

Round 2
Lost by 25 votes
Herlock Sholmes 30

Herlock Sholmes

Group B
330
Jiwoo 35

Jiwoo

Round 2
7 vote difference
Abraham Van Helsing 3

Abraham Van Helsing

Round 3
Lost by 113 votes
Lance 31

Lance

Group B
322
Kyrie 34

Kyrie

Round 2
1 vote difference
707 2

707

Round 3
Lost by 95 votes
Kuroyuki 32

Kuroyuki

Group A
396
Kent 1

Kent

Round 3
43 vote difference
Kent 1

Kent

Round 3
Lost by 43 votes
Yoosung Kim 33

Yoosung Kim

Group A
234
Kuroyuki 32

Kuroyuki

Round 2
47 vote difference
Kuroyuki 32

Kuroyuki

Round 2
Lost by 47 votes
Kyrie 34

Kyrie

Group B
251
Lance 31

Lance

Round 2
1 vote difference
Lance 31

Lance

Round 2
Lost by 1 votes
Jiwoo 35

Jiwoo

Group B
230
Herlock Sholmes 30

Herlock Sholmes

Round 2
7 vote difference
Herlock Sholmes 30

Herlock Sholmes

Round 2
Lost by 7 votes
Goemon Ishikawa 36

Goemon Ishikawa

Group A
378
Jumin Han 4

Jumin Han

Round 3
11 vote difference
Jumin Han 4

Jumin Han

Round 3
Lost by 11 votes
Susumu Yamazaki 37

Susumu Yamazaki

Group A
303
Waltz Cresswell 28

Waltz Cresswell

Round 2
17 vote difference
Arsène Lupin 5

Arsène Lupin

Round 3
Lost by 100 votes
Gekkamaru 38

Gekkamaru

Group B
329
Heisuke Toudou 27

Heisuke Toudou

Round 2
3 vote difference
Victor Frankenstein 6

Victor Frankenstein

Round 3
Lost by 62 votes
Yamato 39

Yamato

Group B
238
Sanosuke Harada 26

Sanosuke Harada

Round 2
14 vote difference
Sanosuke Harada 26

Sanosuke Harada

Round 2
Lost by 14 votes
Hideaki Yoshinari 40

Hideaki Yoshinari

Group A
366
Jaehee Kang 25

Jaehee Kang

Round 2
16 vote difference
Hajime Saito 8

Hajime Saito

Round 3
Lost by 62 votes
Natsuhiko Azuma 41

Natsuhiko Azuma

Group A
211
Hanzo Hattori 24

Hanzo Hattori

Round 2
42 vote difference
Hanzo Hattori 24

Hanzo Hattori

Round 2
Lost by 42 votes
Masamune Date 42

Masamune Date

Group B
358
Toma 23

Toma

Round 2
19 vote difference
Zen 10

Zen

Round 3
Lost by 53 votes
Karma 43

Karma

Group B
216
Vanderwood 86

Vanderwood

Round 1
44 vote difference
Toshizo Hijikata 22

Toshizo Hijikata

Round 2
Lost by 46 votes
Hikage 44

Hikage

Group A
213
Impey Barbicane 21

Impey Barbicane

Round 2
61 vote difference
Impey Barbicane 21

Impey Barbicane

Round 2
Lost by 61 votes
Monshiro 45

Monshiro

Group A
236
Unknown 20

Unknown

Round 2
0 vote difference
Nobunaga Oda 46

Nobunaga Oda

Group B
220
Jieun 83

Jieun

Round 1
41 vote difference
Kageyuki Shiraishi 19

Kageyuki Shiraishi

Round 2
Lost by 41 votes
Yuri 47

Yuri

Group B
182
Lugus 82

Lugus

Round 1
41 vote difference
Aiji Yanagi 18

Aiji Yanagi

Round 2
Lost by 87 votes
Jisoo 48

Jisoo

Group A
169
Kagiha 81

Kagiha

Round 1
5 vote difference
Mineo Enomoto 17

Mineo Enomoto

Round 2
Lost by 107 votes
Akito Shukuri 49

Akito Shukuri

Group A
241
Saint-Germain 16

Saint-Germain

Round 2
50 vote difference
Saint-Germain 16

Saint-Germain

Round 2
Lost by 50 votes
Tei 50

Tei

Group B
100
Masanobu Mochida 79

Masanobu Mochida

Round 1
24 vote difference
Masanobu Mochida 79

Masanobu Mochida

Round 1
Lost by 24 votes
Scarlet 51

Scarlet

Group B
103
Senri Ichinose 78

Senri Ichinose

Round 1
5 vote difference
Senri Ichinose 78

Senri Ichinose

Round 1
Lost by 5 votes
V 52

V

Group A
105
Yukimura Sanada 77

Yukimura Sanada

Round 1
2 vote difference
Yukimura Sanada 77

Yukimura Sanada

Round 1
Lost by 2 votes
Hideyoshi Toyotomi 53

Hideyoshi Toyotomi

Group A
187
Tokiya Ichinose 76

Tokiya Ichinose

Round 1
21 vote difference
Chikage Kazama 12

Chikage Kazama

Round 2
Lost by 85 votes
Axel 54

Axel

Group B
210
Fritz Aiden Leverton 75

Fritz Aiden Leverton

Round 1
81 vote difference
Kei Okazaki 11

Kei Okazaki

Round 2
Lost by 85 votes
Chojiro Momochi 55

Chojiro Momochi

Group B
203
Rod Benedikt Widdensov 74

Rod Benedikt Widdensov

Round 1
51 vote difference
Zen 10

Zen

Round 2
Lost by 73 votes
Sasuke Sarutobi 56

Sasuke Sarutobi

Group A
214
Mitsunari Ishida 73

Mitsunari Ishida

Round 1
52 vote difference
Shin 9

Shin

Round 2
Lost by 72 votes
Shuu Iwamine 57

Shuu Iwamine

Group A
92
Kenshin Uesugi 72

Kenshin Uesugi

Round 1
33 vote difference
Kenshin Uesugi 72

Kenshin Uesugi

Round 1
Lost by 33 votes
Caramia 58

Caramia

Group B
179
Shuu Sakamaki 71

Shuu Sakamaki

Round 1
33 vote difference
Souji Okita 7

Souji Okita

Round 2
Lost by 97 votes
Jihae 59

Jihae

Group B
92
Hamelin 70

Hamelin

Round 1
16 vote difference
Hamelin 70

Hamelin

Round 1
Lost by 16 votes
Ieyasu Tokugawa 60

Ieyasu Tokugawa

Group A
104
Astrum 69

Astrum

Round 1
4 vote difference
Astrum 69

Astrum

Round 1
Lost by 4 votes
Subaru Shidou 61

Subaru Shidou

Group A
98
Shinpachi Nagakura 68

Shinpachi Nagakura

Round 1
18 vote difference
Shinpachi Nagakura 68

Shinpachi Nagakura

Round 1
Lost by 18 votes
Itsuki Kagami 62

Itsuki Kagami

Group B
204
Nageki Fujishiro 67

Nageki Fujishiro

Round 1
63 vote difference
Abraham Van Helsing 3

Abraham Van Helsing

Round 2
Lost by 83 votes
Red 63

Red

Group B
178
Mitsuhide Akechi 66

Mitsuhide Akechi

Round 1
26 vote difference
707 2

707

Round 2
Lost by 111 votes
Anghel Higure 64

Anghel Higure

Group A
85
Ryouta Kawara 65

Ryouta Kawara

Round 1
30 vote difference
Ryouta Kawara 65

Ryouta Kawara

Round 1
Lost by 30 votes
Ryouta Kawara 65

Ryouta Kawara

Group A
166
Anghel Higure 64

Anghel Higure

Round 1
30 vote difference
Kent 1

Kent

Round 2
Lost by 140 votes
Mitsuhide Akechi 66

Mitsuhide Akechi

Group B
97
Red 63

Red

Round 1
26 vote difference
Red 63

Red

Round 1
Lost by 26 votes
Nageki Fujishiro 67

Nageki Fujishiro

Group B
79
Itsuki Kagami 62

Itsuki Kagami

Round 1
63 vote difference
Itsuki Kagami 62

Itsuki Kagami

Round 1
Lost by 63 votes
Shinpachi Nagakura 68

Shinpachi Nagakura

Group A
191
Subaru Shidou 61

Subaru Shidou

Round 1
18 vote difference
Jumin Han 4

Jumin Han

Round 2
Lost by 91 votes
Astrum 69

Astrum

Group A
163
Ieyasu Tokugawa 60

Ieyasu Tokugawa

Round 1
4 vote difference
Arsène Lupin 5

Arsène Lupin

Round 2
Lost by 112 votes
Hamelin 70

Hamelin

Group B
158
Jihae 59

Jihae

Round 1
16 vote difference
Victor Frankenstein 6

Victor Frankenstein

Round 2
Lost by 112 votes
Shuu Sakamaki 71

Shuu Sakamaki

Group B
85
Caramia 58

Caramia

Round 1
33 vote difference
Caramia 58

Caramia

Round 1
Lost by 33 votes
Kenshin Uesugi 72

Kenshin Uesugi

Group A
179
Shuu Iwamine 57

Shuu Iwamine

Round 1
33 vote difference
Hajime Saito 8

Hajime Saito

Round 2
Lost by 131 votes
Mitsunari Ishida 73

Mitsunari Ishida

Group A
75
Sasuke Sarutobi 56

Sasuke Sarutobi

Round 1
52 vote difference
Sasuke Sarutobi 56

Sasuke Sarutobi

Round 1
Lost by 52 votes
Rod Benedikt Widdensov 74

Rod Benedikt Widdensov

Group B
80
Chojiro Momochi 55

Chojiro Momochi

Round 1
51 vote difference
Chojiro Momochi 55

Chojiro Momochi

Round 1
Lost by 51 votes
Fritz Aiden Leverton 75

Fritz Aiden Leverton

Group B
69
Axel 54

Axel

Round 1
81 vote difference
Axel 54

Axel

Round 1
Lost by 81 votes
Tokiya Ichinose 76

Tokiya Ichinose

Group A
93
Hideyoshi Toyotomi 53

Hideyoshi Toyotomi

Round 1
21 vote difference
Hideyoshi Toyotomi 53

Hideyoshi Toyotomi

Round 1
Lost by 21 votes
Yukimura Sanada 77

Yukimura Sanada

Group A
188
V 52

V

Round 1
2 vote difference
Takeru Sasazuka 13

Takeru Sasazuka

Round 2
Lost by 72 votes
Senri Ichinose 78

Senri Ichinose

Group B
193
Scarlet 51

Scarlet

Round 1
5 vote difference
Ikki 14

Ikki

Round 2
Lost by 44 votes
Masanobu Mochida 79

Masanobu Mochida

Group B
181
Tei 50

Tei

Round 1
24 vote difference
Ukyo 15

Ukyo

Round 2
Lost by 96 votes
Yuuya Sakazaki 80

Yuuya Sakazaki

Group A
68
Akito Shukuri 49

Akito Shukuri

Round 1
83 vote difference
Akito Shukuri 49

Akito Shukuri

Round 1
Lost by 83 votes
Kagiha 81

Kagiha

Group A
101
Jisoo 48

Jisoo

Round 1
5 vote difference
Jisoo 48

Jisoo

Round 1
Lost by 5 votes
Lugus 82

Lugus

Group B
83
Yuri 47

Yuri

Round 1
41 vote difference
Yuri 47

Yuri

Round 1
Lost by 41 votes
Jieun 83

Jieun

Group B
88
Nobunaga Oda 46

Nobunaga Oda

Round 1
41 vote difference
Nobunaga Oda 46

Nobunaga Oda

Round 1
Lost by 41 votes
Kakeru Yuiga 84

Kakeru Yuiga

Group A
84
Monshiro 45

Monshiro

Round 1
41 vote difference
Monshiro 45

Monshiro

Round 1
Lost by 41 votes
Karasuba 85

Karasuba

Group A
58
Hikage 44

Hikage

Round 1
77 vote difference
Hikage 44

Hikage

Round 1
Lost by 77 votes
Vanderwood 86

Vanderwood

Group B
88
Karma 43

Karma

Round 1
44 vote difference
Karma 43

Karma

Round 1
Lost by 44 votes
Subaru Sakamaki 87

Subaru Sakamaki

Group B
70
Masamune Date 42

Masamune Date

Round 1
71 vote difference
Masamune Date 42

Masamune Date

Round 1
Lost by 71 votes
Lavan 88

Lavan

Group A
77
Natsuhiko Azuma 41

Natsuhiko Azuma

Round 1
48 vote difference
Natsuhiko Azuma 41

Natsuhiko Azuma

Round 1
Lost by 48 votes
Sirius Oswald 89

Sirius Oswald

Group A
58
Hideaki Yoshinari 40

Hideaki Yoshinari

Round 1
104 vote difference
Hideaki Yoshinari 40

Hideaki Yoshinari

Round 1
Lost by 104 votes
Ayato Sakamaki 90

Ayato Sakamaki

Group B
60
Yamato 39

Yamato

Round 1
84 vote difference
Yamato 39

Yamato

Round 1
Lost by 84 votes
Ai Mikaze 91

Ai Mikaze

Group B
77
Gekkamaru 38

Gekkamaru

Round 1
60 vote difference
Gekkamaru 38

Gekkamaru

Round 1
Lost by 60 votes
Hiroya 92

Hiroya

Group A
74
Susumu Yamazaki 37

Susumu Yamazaki

Round 1
56 vote difference
Susumu Yamazaki 37

Susumu Yamazaki

Round 1
Lost by 56 votes
Hugh 93

Hugh

Group A
48
Goemon Ishikawa 36

Goemon Ishikawa

Round 1
104 vote difference
Goemon Ishikawa 36

Goemon Ishikawa

Round 1
Lost by 104 votes
Heishi Otomaru 94

Heishi Otomaru

Group B
85
Jiwoo 35

Jiwoo

Round 1
46 vote difference
Jiwoo 35

Jiwoo

Round 1
Lost by 46 votes
Rumpel 95

Rumpel

Group B
71
Kyrie 34

Kyrie

Round 1
80 vote difference
Kyrie 34

Kyrie

Round 1
Lost by 80 votes
Shiki 96

Shiki

Group A
79
Yoosung Kim 33

Yoosung Kim

Round 1
63 vote difference
Yoosung Kim 33

Yoosung Kim

Round 1
Lost by 63 votes
Mr. Bucket 97

Mr. Bucket

Group A
54
Kuroyuki 32

Kuroyuki

Round 1
111 vote difference
Kuroyuki 32

Kuroyuki

Round 1
Lost by 111 votes
Kou Mukami 98

Kou Mukami

Group B
65
Lance 31

Lance

Round 1
80 vote difference
Lance 31

Lance

Round 1
Lost by 80 votes
Rayvis Harneit 99

Rayvis Harneit

Group B
52
Herlock Sholmes 30

Herlock Sholmes

Round 1
112 vote difference
Herlock Sholmes 30

Herlock Sholmes

Round 1
Lost by 112 votes
Hino Kagutsuchi 100

Hino Kagutsuchi

Group A
57
Yuzuru Saeki 29

Yuzuru Saeki

Round 1
91 vote difference
Yuzuru Saeki 29

Yuzuru Saeki

Round 1
Lost by 91 votes
Levi 101

Levi

Group A
88
Waltz Cresswell 28

Waltz Cresswell

Round 1
26 vote difference
Waltz Cresswell 28

Waltz Cresswell

Round 1
Lost by 26 votes
Yeonho 102

Yeonho

Group B
67
Heisuke Toudou 27

Heisuke Toudou

Round 1
93 vote difference
Heisuke Toudou 27

Heisuke Toudou

Round 1
Lost by 93 votes
Toa Kushinada 103

Toa Kushinada

Group B
65
Sanosuke Harada 26

Sanosuke Harada

Round 1
84 vote difference
Sanosuke Harada 26

Sanosuke Harada

Round 1
Lost by 84 votes
Blood Dupre 104

Blood Dupre

Group A
75
Jaehee Kang 25

Jaehee Kang

Round 1
68 vote difference
Jaehee Kang 25

Jaehee Kang

Round 1
Lost by 68 votes
Yuma Mukami 105

Yuma Mukami

Group A
45
Hanzo Hattori 24

Hanzo Hattori

Round 1
127 vote difference
Hanzo Hattori 24

Hanzo Hattori

Round 1
Lost by 127 votes
Ryuusei Mitarashi 106

Ryuusei Mitarashi

Group B
84
Toma 23

Toma

Round 1
65 vote difference
Toma 23

Toma

Round 1
Lost by 65 votes
Louis Howard 107

Louis Howard

Group B
63
Toshizo Hijikata 22

Toshizo Hijikata

Round 1
100 vote difference
Toshizo Hijikata 22

Toshizo Hijikata

Round 1
Lost by 100 votes
Otoya Ittoki 108

Otoya Ittoki

Group A
52
Impey Barbicane 21

Impey Barbicane

Round 1
119 vote difference
Impey Barbicane 21

Impey Barbicane

Round 1
Lost by 119 votes
Tsumugu Kido 109

Tsumugu Kido

Group A
65
Unknown 20

Unknown

Round 1
82 vote difference
Unknown 20

Unknown

Round 1
Lost by 82 votes
Ruki Mukami 110

Ruki Mukami

Group B
45
Kageyuki Shiraishi 19

Kageyuki Shiraishi

Round 1
124 vote difference
Kageyuki Shiraishi 19

Kageyuki Shiraishi

Round 1
Lost by 124 votes
Ace 111

Ace

Group B
53
Aiji Yanagi 18

Aiji Yanagi

Round 1
121 vote difference
Aiji Yanagi 18

Aiji Yanagi

Round 1
Lost by 121 votes
Toma Kiriya 112

Toma Kiriya

Group A
77
Mineo Enomoto 17

Mineo Enomoto

Round 1
82 vote difference
Mineo Enomoto 17

Mineo Enomoto

Round 1
Lost by 82 votes
Azusa Mukami 113

Azusa Mukami

Group A
55
Saint-Germain 16

Saint-Germain

Round 1
117 vote difference
Saint-Germain 16

Saint-Germain

Round 1
Lost by 117 votes
Mamoru Kishi 114

Mamoru Kishi

Group B
43
Ukyo 15

Ukyo

Round 1
142 vote difference
Ukyo 15

Ukyo

Round 1
Lost by 142 votes
Huedhaut 115

Huedhaut

Group B
55
Ikki 14

Ikki

Round 1
128 vote difference
Ikki 14

Ikki

Round 1
Lost by 128 votes
Jiyeon 116

Jiyeon

Group A
43
Takeru Sasazuka 13

Takeru Sasazuka

Round 1
128 vote difference
Takeru Sasazuka 13

Takeru Sasazuka

Round 1
Lost by 128 votes
Lancelot Kingsley 117

Lancelot Kingsley

Group A
55
Chikage Kazama 12

Chikage Kazama

Round 1
112 vote difference
Chikage Kazama 12

Chikage Kazama

Round 1
Lost by 112 votes
Ame 118

Ame

Group B
36
Kei Okazaki 11

Kei Okazaki

Round 1
147 vote difference
Kei Okazaki 11

Kei Okazaki

Round 1
Lost by 147 votes
Mr. Bandages 119

Mr. Bandages

Group B
29
Zen 10

Zen

Round 1
184 vote difference
Zen 10

Zen

Round 1
Lost by 184 votes
Zero 120

Zero

Group A
42
Shin 9

Shin

Round 1
159 vote difference
Shin 9

Shin

Round 1
Lost by 159 votes
Ichiya Misono 121

Ichiya Misono

Group A
32
Hajime Saito 8

Hajime Saito

Round 1
170 vote difference
Hajime Saito 8

Hajime Saito

Round 1
Lost by 170 votes
Boris Airay 122

Boris Airay

Group B
46
Souji Okita 7

Souji Okita

Round 1
142 vote difference
Souji Okita 7

Souji Okita

Round 1
Lost by 142 votes
Rin Yakumo 123

Rin Yakumo

Group B
35
Victor Frankenstein 6

Victor Frankenstein

Round 1
165 vote difference
Victor Frankenstein 6

Victor Frankenstein

Round 1
Lost by 165 votes
Saizo Kirigakure 124

Saizo Kirigakure

Group A
35
Arsène Lupin 5

Arsène Lupin

Round 1
153 vote difference
Arsène Lupin 5

Arsène Lupin

Round 1
Lost by 153 votes
Makoto Morimachi 125

Makoto Morimachi

Group A
36
Jumin Han 4

Jumin Han

Round 1
153 vote difference
Jumin Han 4

Jumin Han

Round 1
Lost by 153 votes
Ota Kisaki 126

Ota Kisaki

Group B
31
Abraham Van Helsing 3

Abraham Van Helsing

Round 1
176 vote difference
Abraham Van Helsing 3

Abraham Van Helsing

Round 1
Lost by 176 votes
Towa Wakasa 127

Towa Wakasa

Group B
51
707 2

707

Round 1
149 vote difference
707 2

707

Round 1
Lost by 149 votes
The Count 128

The Count

Group A
30
Kent 1

Kent

Round 1
194 vote difference
Kent 1

Kent

Round 1
Lost by 194 votes