Best Loli Contest

Entrant Statistics

Entrant Votes Closest Match Lost To
Shiro 1

Shiro

Group A
1183
Nadeko Sengoku 16

Nadeko Sengoku

Round 3
40 vote difference
Illyasviel von Einzbern 2

Illyasviel von Einzbern

Group C
527
Shinobu Oshino 10

Shinobu Oshino

Round 4
13 vote difference
Shiro 1

Shiro

Round 6
Lost by 51 votes
Izuna Hatsuse 3

Izuna Hatsuse

Group D
555
Mayoi Hachikuji 11

Mayoi Hachikuji

Round 4
2 vote difference
Illyasviel von Einzbern 2

Illyasviel von Einzbern

Round 5
Lost by 26 votes
Taiga Aisaka 4

Taiga Aisaka

Group B
356
Hestia 5

Hestia

Round 4
5 vote difference
Shiro 1

Shiro

Round 5
Lost by 64 votes
Hestia 5

Hestia

Group B
264
Taiga Aisaka 4

Taiga Aisaka

Round 4
5 vote difference
Taiga Aisaka 4

Taiga Aisaka

Round 4
Lost by 5 votes
Yui 6

Yui

Group D
291
Mayoi Hachikuji 11

Mayoi Hachikuji

Round 3
2 vote difference
Mayoi Hachikuji 11

Mayoi Hachikuji

Round 3
Lost by 2 votes
Tsukiko Tsutsukakushi 7

Tsukiko Tsutsukakushi

Group C
159
Shinobu Oshino 10

Shinobu Oshino

Round 3
24 vote difference
Shinobu Oshino 10

Shinobu Oshino

Round 3
Lost by 24 votes
Yui 8

Yui

Group A
502
Hibiki 40

Hibiki

Round 2
40 vote difference
Kanade Tachibana 9

Kanade Tachibana

Round 3
Lost by 47 votes
Kanade Tachibana 9

Kanade Tachibana

Group A
690
Yui 8

Yui

Round 3
47 vote difference
Shiro 1

Shiro

Round 4
Lost by 68 votes
Shinobu Oshino 10

Shinobu Oshino

Group C
268
Illyasviel von Einzbern 2

Illyasviel von Einzbern

Round 4
13 vote difference
Illyasviel von Einzbern 2

Illyasviel von Einzbern

Round 4
Lost by 13 votes
Mayoi Hachikuji 11

Mayoi Hachikuji

Group D
378
Yui 6

Yui

Round 3
2 vote difference
Izuna Hatsuse 3

Izuna Hatsuse

Round 4
Lost by 2 votes
Madoka Kaname 12

Madoka Kaname

Group B
169
Yachiru Kusajishi 53

Yachiru Kusajishi

Round 1
8 vote difference
Hestia 5

Hestia

Round 3
Lost by 12 votes
Keiko "Silica" Ayano 13

Keiko "Silica" Ayano

Group B
166
Taiga Aisaka 4

Taiga Aisaka

Round 3
8 vote difference
Taiga Aisaka 4

Taiga Aisaka

Round 3
Lost by 8 votes
Azusa Nakano 14

Azusa Nakano

Group D
296
Izuna Hatsuse 3

Izuna Hatsuse

Round 3
18 vote difference
Izuna Hatsuse 3

Izuna Hatsuse

Round 3
Lost by 18 votes
Akatsuki 15

Akatsuki

Group C
157
Illyasviel von Einzbern 2

Illyasviel von Einzbern

Round 3
44 vote difference
Illyasviel von Einzbern 2

Illyasviel von Einzbern

Round 3
Lost by 44 votes
Nadeko Sengoku 16

Nadeko Sengoku

Group A
512
Koneko Toujou 17

Koneko Toujou

Round 2
35 vote difference
Shiro 1

Shiro

Round 3
Lost by 40 votes
Koneko Toujou 17

Koneko Toujou

Group A
453
Nadeko Sengoku 16

Nadeko Sengoku

Round 2
35 vote difference
Nadeko Sengoku 16

Nadeko Sengoku

Round 2
Lost by 35 votes
Mashiro Shiina 18

Mashiro Shiina

Group C
88
Yotsugi Ononoki 47

Yotsugi Ononoki

Round 1
26 vote difference
Kirino Kousaka 19

Kirino Kousaka

Group D
184
Azusa Nakano 14

Azusa Nakano

Round 2
55 vote difference
Azusa Nakano 14

Azusa Nakano

Round 2
Lost by 55 votes
Enju Aihara 20

Enju Aihara

Group B
82
Mio Naganohara 45

Mio Naganohara

Round 1
6 vote difference
Keiko "Silica" Ayano 13

Keiko "Silica" Ayano

Round 2
Lost by 30 votes
Ibuki Fuko 21

Ibuki Fuko

Group B
79
Chaika Trabant 44

Chaika Trabant

Round 1
4 vote difference
Madoka Kaname 12

Madoka Kaname

Round 2
Lost by 38 votes
Kobato Hasegawa 22

Kobato Hasegawa

Group D
167
Mayoi Hachikuji 11

Mayoi Hachikuji

Round 2
13 vote difference
Mayoi Hachikuji 11

Mayoi Hachikuji

Round 2
Lost by 13 votes
Akemi Homura 23

Akemi Homura

Group C
95
Shimakaze 42

Shimakaze

Round 1
32 vote difference
Liliruca Arde 24

Liliruca Arde

Group A
171
Last Order 41

Last Order

Round 1
31 vote difference
Last Order 41

Last Order

Round 1
Lost by 31 votes
Tina Sprout 25

Tina Sprout

Group A
164
Hibiki 40

Hibiki

Round 1
11 vote difference
Hibiki 40

Hibiki

Round 1
Lost by 11 votes
Kotori Itsuka 26

Kotori Itsuka

Group C
89
Kyouko Sakura 39

Kyouko Sakura

Round 1
9 vote difference
Renge Miyauchi 27

Renge Miyauchi

Group D
155
Mei Sunohara 38

Mei Sunohara

Round 1
36 vote difference
Yui 6

Yui

Round 2
Lost by 36 votes
Isla 28

Isla

Group B
86
Mashiro Mitsumine 37

Mashiro Mitsumine

Round 1
15 vote difference
Hestia 5

Hestia

Round 2
Lost by 33 votes
Konata Izumi 29

Konata Izumi

Group B
69
Yoshino 36

Yoshino

Round 1
8 vote difference
Taiga Aisaka 4

Taiga Aisaka

Round 2
Lost by 55 votes
Honma Meiko 30

Honma Meiko

Group D
147
Eucliwood Hellscythe 35

Eucliwood Hellscythe

Round 1
5 vote difference
Izuna Hatsuse 3

Izuna Hatsuse

Round 2
Lost by 50 votes
Maria Takayama 31

Maria Takayama

Group C
90
Noel 34

Noel

Round 1
51 vote difference
Sayaka Miki 32

Sayaka Miki

Group A
170
Hakase Shinonome 33

Hakase Shinonome

Round 1
39 vote difference
Hakase Shinonome 33

Hakase Shinonome

Round 1
Lost by 39 votes
Hakase Shinonome 33

Hakase Shinonome

Group A
341
Sayaka Miki 32

Sayaka Miki

Round 1
39 vote difference
Shiro 1

Shiro

Round 2
Lost by 213 votes
Noel 34

Noel

Group C
39
Maria Takayama 31

Maria Takayama

Round 1
51 vote difference
Maria Takayama 31

Maria Takayama

Round 1
Lost by 51 votes
Eucliwood Hellscythe 35

Eucliwood Hellscythe

Group D
86
Honma Meiko 30

Honma Meiko

Round 1
5 vote difference
Honma Meiko 30

Honma Meiko

Round 1
Lost by 5 votes
Yoshino 36

Yoshino

Group B
9
Konata Izumi 29

Konata Izumi

Round 1
8 vote difference
Konata Izumi 29

Konata Izumi

Round 1
Lost by 8 votes
Mashiro Mitsumine 37

Mashiro Mitsumine

Group B
8
Isla 28

Isla

Round 1
15 vote difference
Isla 28

Isla

Round 1
Lost by 15 votes
Mei Sunohara 38

Mei Sunohara

Group D
65
Renge Miyauchi 27

Renge Miyauchi

Round 1
36 vote difference
Renge Miyauchi 27

Renge Miyauchi

Round 1
Lost by 36 votes
Kyouko Sakura 39

Kyouko Sakura

Group C
80
Kotori Itsuka 26

Kotori Itsuka

Round 1
9 vote difference
Kotori Itsuka 26

Kotori Itsuka

Round 1
Lost by 9 votes
Hibiki 40

Hibiki

Group A
357
Tina Sprout 25

Tina Sprout

Round 1
11 vote difference
Yui 8

Yui

Round 2
Lost by 40 votes
Last Order 41

Last Order

Group A
378
Liliruca Arde 24

Liliruca Arde

Round 1
31 vote difference
Kanade Tachibana 9

Kanade Tachibana

Round 2
Lost by 77 votes
Shimakaze 42

Shimakaze

Group C
63
Akemi Homura 23

Akemi Homura

Round 1
32 vote difference
Akemi Homura 23

Akemi Homura

Round 1
Lost by 32 votes
Yami 43

Yami

Group D
57
Kobato Hasegawa 22

Kobato Hasegawa

Round 1
44 vote difference
Kobato Hasegawa 22

Kobato Hasegawa

Round 1
Lost by 44 votes
Chaika Trabant 44

Chaika Trabant

Group B
13
Ibuki Fuko 21

Ibuki Fuko

Round 1
4 vote difference
Ibuki Fuko 21

Ibuki Fuko

Round 1
Lost by 4 votes
Mio Naganohara 45

Mio Naganohara

Group B
10
Enju Aihara 20

Enju Aihara

Round 1
6 vote difference
Enju Aihara 20

Enju Aihara

Round 1
Lost by 6 votes
Annie 46

Annie

Group D
40
Kirino Kousaka 19

Kirino Kousaka

Round 1
99 vote difference
Kirino Kousaka 19

Kirino Kousaka

Round 1
Lost by 99 votes
Yotsugi Ononoki 47

Yotsugi Ononoki

Group C
62
Mashiro Shiina 18

Mashiro Shiina

Round 1
26 vote difference
Mashiro Shiina 18

Mashiro Shiina

Round 1
Lost by 26 votes
Wendy Marvell 48

Wendy Marvell

Group A
120
Koneko Toujou 17

Koneko Toujou

Round 1
139 vote difference
Koneko Toujou 17

Koneko Toujou

Round 1
Lost by 139 votes
Chloe von Einzbern 49

Chloe von Einzbern

Group A
139
Nadeko Sengoku 16

Nadeko Sengoku

Round 1
92 vote difference
Nadeko Sengoku 16

Nadeko Sengoku

Round 1
Lost by 92 votes
Ui Hirasawa 50

Ui Hirasawa

Group C
51
Akatsuki 15

Akatsuki

Round 1
65 vote difference
Akatsuki 15

Akatsuki

Round 1
Lost by 65 votes
Nymph 51

Nymph

Group D
52
Azusa Nakano 14

Azusa Nakano

Round 1
70 vote difference
Azusa Nakano 14

Azusa Nakano

Round 1
Lost by 70 votes
Ophis 52

Ophis

Group B
6
Keiko "Silica" Ayano 13

Keiko "Silica" Ayano

Round 1
14 vote difference
Keiko "Silica" Ayano 13

Keiko "Silica" Ayano

Round 1
Lost by 14 votes
Yachiru Kusajishi 53

Yachiru Kusajishi

Group B
12
Madoka Kaname 12

Madoka Kaname

Round 1
8 vote difference
Madoka Kaname 12

Madoka Kaname

Round 1
Lost by 8 votes
Kuzuha Togashi 54

Kuzuha Togashi

Group D
53
Mayoi Hachikuji 11

Mayoi Hachikuji

Round 1
77 vote difference
Mayoi Hachikuji 11

Mayoi Hachikuji

Round 1
Lost by 77 votes
Nico Yazawa 55

Nico Yazawa

Group C
37
Shinobu Oshino 10

Shinobu Oshino

Round 1
75 vote difference
Shinobu Oshino 10

Shinobu Oshino

Round 1
Lost by 75 votes
Krul Tepes 56

Krul Tepes

Group A
106
Kanade Tachibana 9

Kanade Tachibana

Round 1
179 vote difference
Kanade Tachibana 9

Kanade Tachibana

Round 1
Lost by 179 votes
Kyon's Sister 57

Kyon's Sister

Group A
174
Yui 8

Yui

Round 1
61 vote difference
Yui 8

Yui

Round 1
Lost by 61 votes
Mikazuki Kiryuu 58

Mikazuki Kiryuu

Group C
34
Tsukiko Tsutsukakushi 7

Tsukiko Tsutsukakushi

Round 1
77 vote difference
Tsukiko Tsutsukakushi 7

Tsukiko Tsutsukakushi

Round 1
Lost by 77 votes
Akari Akaza 59

Akari Akaza

Group D
56
Yui 6

Yui

Round 1
67 vote difference
Yui 6

Yui

Round 1
Lost by 67 votes
Julie Sigtuna 60

Julie Sigtuna

Group B
11
Hestia 5

Hestia

Round 1
8 vote difference
Hestia 5

Hestia

Round 1
Lost by 8 votes
Jiang Lihua 61

Jiang Lihua

Group B
7
Taiga Aisaka 4

Taiga Aisaka

Round 1
15 vote difference
Taiga Aisaka 4

Taiga Aisaka

Round 1
Lost by 15 votes
Kanako Kurusu 62

Kanako Kurusu

Group D
33
Izuna Hatsuse 3

Izuna Hatsuse

Round 1
140 vote difference
Izuna Hatsuse 3

Izuna Hatsuse

Round 1
Lost by 140 votes
Ushio Okazaki 63

Ushio Okazaki

Group C
41
Illyasviel von Einzbern 2

Illyasviel von Einzbern

Round 1
97 vote difference
Illyasviel von Einzbern 2

Illyasviel von Einzbern

Round 1
Lost by 97 votes
Miyu Edelfelt 64

Miyu Edelfelt

Group A
81
Shiro 1

Shiro

Round 1
258 vote difference
Shiro 1

Shiro

Round 1
Lost by 258 votes