Best Monster Girl Species

Entrant Statistics

Entrant Votes Closest Match Lost To
Nekomata 0

Nekomata

Group A
0 N/A
Cyclops 0

Cyclops

Group A
0 N/A
Sahuagin 0

Sahuagin

Group A
0 N/A
Ittan-momen 0

Ittan-momen

Group A
0 N/A
Neko (Cat-girl) 1

Neko (Cat-girl)

Group A
102
Kitsune-tsuki 15

Kitsune-tsuki

Round 5
6 vote difference
Kitsune-tsuki 15

Kitsune-tsuki

Round 5
Lost by 6 votes
Dragon 2

Dragon

Group B
56
Kitsune-tsuki 15

Kitsune-tsuki

Round 2
13 vote difference
Kitsune-tsuki 15

Kitsune-tsuki

Round 2
Lost by 13 votes
Hellhound 3

Hellhound

Group B
73
Cheshire Cat 11

Cheshire Cat

Round 3
3 vote difference
Cheshire Cat 11

Cheshire Cat

Round 3
Lost by 3 votes
Slime 4

Slime

Group A
68
Manticore 5

Manticore

Round 3
3 vote difference
Neko (Cat-girl) 1

Neko (Cat-girl)

Round 4
Lost by 10 votes
Manticore 5

Manticore

Group A
58
Slime 4

Slime

Round 3
3 vote difference
Slime 4

Slime

Round 3
Lost by 3 votes
Akaname 6

Akaname

Group B
55
Cheshire Cat 11

Cheshire Cat

Round 2
22 vote difference
Cheshire Cat 11

Cheshire Cat

Round 2
Lost by 22 votes
Lamia 7

Lamia

Group B
61
Hinezumi 10

Hinezumi

Round 2
8 vote difference
Hinezumi 10

Hinezumi

Round 2
Lost by 8 votes
Kikimora 8

Kikimora

Group A
35
Demon 24

Demon

Round 2
9 vote difference
Demon 24

Demon

Round 2
Lost by 9 votes
Shoggoth 9

Shoggoth

Group A
5
Demon 24

Demon

Round 1
24 vote difference
Demon 24

Demon

Round 1
Lost by 24 votes
Hinezumi 10

Hinezumi

Group B
56
Griffon 23

Griffon

Round 1
0 vote difference
Kitsune-tsuki 15

Kitsune-tsuki

Round 3
Lost by 14 votes
Cheshire Cat 11

Cheshire Cat

Group B
90
Hellhound 3

Hellhound

Round 3
3 vote difference
Kitsune-tsuki 15

Kitsune-tsuki

Round 4
Lost by 7 votes
White Horn 12

White Horn

Group A
29
Flow Kelp 21

Flow Kelp

Round 1
8 vote difference
Manticore 5

Manticore

Round 2
Lost by 9 votes
Cursed Sword 13

Cursed Sword

Group A
33
Slime 4

Slime

Round 2
5 vote difference
Slime 4

Slime

Round 2
Lost by 5 votes
Sea Slime 14

Sea Slime

Group B
27
Scylla 19

Scylla

Round 1
8 vote difference
Scylla 19

Scylla

Round 1
Lost by 8 votes
Kitsune-tsuki 15

Kitsune-tsuki

Group B
119
Neko (Cat-girl) 1

Neko (Cat-girl)

Round 5
6 vote difference
Cancer 16

Cancer

Group A
9
Jubjub 17

Jubjub

Round 1
16 vote difference
Jubjub 17

Jubjub

Round 1
Lost by 16 votes
Jubjub 17

Jubjub

Group A
29
Cancer 16

Cancer

Round 1
16 vote difference
Neko (Cat-girl) 1

Neko (Cat-girl)

Round 2
Lost by 18 votes
Lich 18

Lich

Group B
15
Kitsune-tsuki 15

Kitsune-tsuki

Round 1
32 vote difference
Kitsune-tsuki 15

Kitsune-tsuki

Round 1
Lost by 32 votes
Scylla 19

Scylla

Group B
48
Hellhound 3

Hellhound

Round 2
7 vote difference
Hellhound 3

Hellhound

Round 2
Lost by 7 votes
Red Slime 20

Red Slime

Group A
11
Cursed Sword 13

Cursed Sword

Round 1
11 vote difference
Cursed Sword 13

Cursed Sword

Round 1
Lost by 11 votes
Flow Kelp 21

Flow Kelp

Group A
12
White Horn 12

White Horn

Round 1
8 vote difference
White Horn 12

White Horn

Round 1
Lost by 8 votes
Dhampir 22

Dhampir

Group B
21
Cheshire Cat 11

Cheshire Cat

Round 1
20 vote difference
Cheshire Cat 11

Cheshire Cat

Round 1
Lost by 20 votes
Griffon 23

Griffon

Group B
29
Hinezumi 10

Hinezumi

Round 1
0 vote difference
Demon 24

Demon

Group A
61
Neko (Cat-girl) 1

Neko (Cat-girl)

Round 3
7 vote difference
Neko (Cat-girl) 1

Neko (Cat-girl)

Round 3
Lost by 7 votes
Humpty Egg 25

Humpty Egg

Group A
7
Kikimora 8

Kikimora

Round 1
19 vote difference
Kikimora 8

Kikimora

Round 1
Lost by 19 votes
Mucus Toad 26

Mucus Toad

Group B
16
Lamia 7

Lamia

Round 1
31 vote difference
Lamia 7

Lamia

Round 1
Lost by 31 votes
Roper 27

Roper

Group B
11
Akaname 6

Akaname

Round 1
38 vote difference
Akaname 6

Akaname

Round 1
Lost by 38 votes
Umi Osho 28

Umi Osho

Group A
11
Manticore 5

Manticore

Round 1
13 vote difference
Manticore 5

Manticore

Round 1
Lost by 13 votes
Gazer 29

Gazer

Group A
8
Slime 4

Slime

Round 1
19 vote difference
Slime 4

Slime

Round 1
Lost by 19 votes
Mimic 30

Mimic

Group B
20
Hellhound 3

Hellhound

Round 1
22 vote difference
Hellhound 3

Hellhound

Round 1
Lost by 22 votes
Arachne 31

Arachne

Group B
18
Dragon 2

Dragon

Round 1
27 vote difference
Dragon 2

Dragon

Round 1
Lost by 27 votes
Khepri 32

Khepri

Group A
5
Neko (Cat-girl) 1

Neko (Cat-girl)

Round 1
29 vote difference
Neko (Cat-girl) 1

Neko (Cat-girl)

Round 1
Lost by 29 votes