Best Naruto Character

Entrant Statistics

Entrant Votes Closest Match Lost To
Naruto Uzumaki 1

Naruto Uzumaki

Group A
202
Minato Namikaze 17

Minato Namikaze

Round 4
14 vote difference
Minato Namikaze 17

Minato Namikaze

Round 4
Lost by 14 votes
Sai 2

Sai

Group A
120
Kabuto Yakushi 66

Kabuto Yakushi

Round 2
3 vote difference
Tobirama Senju 31

Tobirama Senju

Round 3
Lost by 4 votes
Hashirama Senju 3

Hashirama Senju

Group A
134
Sakura Haruno 94

Sakura Haruno

Round 3
9 vote difference
Hatake Kakashi 83

Hatake Kakashi

Round 4
Lost by 72 votes
Torune Aburame 4

Torune Aburame

Group A
15
Ibiki Morino 125

Ibiki Morino

Round 1
22 vote difference
Ibiki Morino 125

Ibiki Morino

Round 1
Lost by 22 votes
Danzō Shimura 5

Danzō Shimura

Group A
54
Kidomaru 124

Kidomaru

Round 1
23 vote difference
Kushina Uzumaki 60

Kushina Uzumaki

Round 2
Lost by 26 votes
Fū Yamanaka 6

Fū Yamanaka

Group A
7
Kiminaro 123

Kiminaro

Round 1
38 vote difference
Kiminaro 123

Kiminaro

Round 1
Lost by 38 votes
A 7

A

Group A
112
Izumo Kamizuki 71

Izumo Kamizuki

Round 2
19 vote difference
Konan 103

Konan

Round 3
Lost by 34 votes
Cee 8

Cee

Group A
18
Tayuya 121

Tayuya

Round 1
16 vote difference
Tayuya 121

Tayuya

Round 1
Lost by 16 votes
Darui 9

Darui

Group A
57
Shikaku Nara 56

Shikaku Nara

Round 2
20 vote difference
Shikaku Nara 56

Shikaku Nara

Round 2
Lost by 20 votes
Kurotsuchi 10

Kurotsuchi

Group A
10
Zabuza Momochi 119

Zabuza Momochi

Round 1
33 vote difference
Zabuza Momochi 119

Zabuza Momochi

Round 1
Lost by 33 votes
Akatsuchi 11

Akatsuchi

Group A
4
Haku 118

Haku

Round 1
45 vote difference
Haku 118

Haku

Round 1
Lost by 45 votes
Ōnoki 12

Ōnoki

Group A
48
Inari 117

Inari

Round 1
38 vote difference
Gaara 76

Gaara

Round 2
Lost by 48 votes
Chōjūrō 13

Chōjūrō

Group A
38
Tazuna 116

Tazuna

Round 1
23 vote difference
Jiraiya 77

Jiraiya

Round 2
Lost by 57 votes
Mei Terumī 14

Mei Terumī

Group A
51
Shikadai Nara 115

Shikadai Nara

Round 1
9 vote difference
Orochimaru 78

Orochimaru

Round 2
Lost by 17 votes
Ao 15

Ao

Group A
17
Konohamaru Sarutobi 114

Konohamaru Sarutobi

Round 1
16 vote difference
Konohamaru Sarutobi 114

Konohamaru Sarutobi

Round 1
Lost by 16 votes
Yamato 16

Yamato

Group A
67
Madara Uchiha 49

Madara Uchiha

Round 2
17 vote difference
Madara Uchiha 49

Madara Uchiha

Round 2
Lost by 17 votes
Minato Namikaze 17

Minato Namikaze

Group A
258
Shikamaru Nara 92

Shikamaru Nara

Round 6
1 vote difference
Shikamaru Nara 92

Shikamaru Nara

Round 6
Lost by 1 votes
Kokuō 18

Kokuō

Group A
31
Moegi 111

Moegi

Round 1
4 vote difference
Asuma Sarutobi 82

Asuma Sarutobi

Round 2
Lost by 44 votes
Gyūki 19

Gyūki

Group A
14
Gamakichi 110

Gamakichi

Round 1
20 vote difference
Gamakichi 110

Gamakichi

Round 1
Lost by 20 votes
Saiken 20

Saiken

Group A
22
Gamatatsu 109

Gamatatsu

Round 1
9 vote difference
Gamatatsu 109

Gamatatsu

Round 1
Lost by 9 votes
Chōmei 21

Chōmei

Group A
7
Kisame Hoshigaki 108

Kisame Hoshigaki

Round 1
40 vote difference
Kisame Hoshigaki 108

Kisame Hoshigaki

Round 1
Lost by 40 votes
Kurama 22

Kurama

Group A
235
Sasori 107

Sasori

Round 1
22 vote difference
Hatake Kakashi 83

Hatake Kakashi

Round 5
Lost by 38 votes
Son Gokū 23

Son Gokū

Group A
5
Itachi Uchiha 106

Itachi Uchiha

Round 1
44 vote difference
Itachi Uchiha 106

Itachi Uchiha

Round 1
Lost by 44 votes
Isobu 24

Isobu

Group A
14
Hidan 105

Hidan

Round 1
27 vote difference
Hidan 105

Hidan

Round 1
Lost by 27 votes
Matatabi 25

Matatabi

Group A
11
Nagato 104

Nagato

Round 1
33 vote difference
Nagato 104

Nagato

Round 1
Lost by 33 votes
Shukaku 26

Shukaku

Group A
14
Konan 103

Konan

Round 1
26 vote difference
Konan 103

Konan

Round 1
Lost by 26 votes
Zetsu 27

Zetsu

Group A
12
Deidara 102

Deidara

Round 1
31 vote difference
Deidara 102

Deidara

Round 1
Lost by 31 votes
Rōshi 28

Rōshi

Group A
17
Kakuzu 101

Kakuzu

Round 1
17 vote difference
Kakuzu 101

Kakuzu

Round 1
Lost by 17 votes
Yagura Karatachi 29

Yagura Karatachi

Group A
8
Pain 100

Pain

Round 1
39 vote difference
Pain 100

Pain

Round 1
Lost by 39 votes
Utakata 30

Utakata

Group A
13
Yahiko 99

Yahiko

Round 1
26 vote difference
Yahiko 99

Yahiko

Round 1
Lost by 26 votes
Tobirama Senju 31

Tobirama Senju

Group A
175
Sai 2

Sai

Round 3
4 vote difference
Tsunade 79

Tsunade

Round 4
Lost by 29 votes
Hiruzen Sarutobi 32

Hiruzen Sarutobi

Group A
75
Killer Bee 33

Killer Bee

Round 2
1 vote difference
Killer Bee 33

Killer Bee

Round 2
Lost by 1 votes
Killer Bee 33

Killer Bee

Group A
106
Hiruzen Sarutobi 32

Hiruzen Sarutobi

Round 2
1 vote difference
Naruto Uzumaki 1

Naruto Uzumaki

Round 3
Lost by 45 votes
Inojin Yamanaka 34

Inojin Yamanaka

Group A
37
Aoba Yamashiro 95

Aoba Yamashiro

Round 1
13 vote difference
Tobirama Senju 31

Tobirama Senju

Round 2
Lost by 43 votes
Mū 35

Group A
13
Sakura Haruno 94

Sakura Haruno

Round 1
28 vote difference
Sakura Haruno 94

Sakura Haruno

Round 1
Lost by 28 votes
Gengetsu Hōzuki 36

Gengetsu Hōzuki

Group A
14
Ino Yamanaka 93

Ino Yamanaka

Round 1
26 vote difference
Ino Yamanaka 93

Ino Yamanaka

Round 1
Lost by 26 votes
A 37

A

Group A
5
Shikamaru Nara 92

Shikamaru Nara

Round 1
46 vote difference
Shikamaru Nara 92

Shikamaru Nara

Round 1
Lost by 46 votes
Sumire Kakei 38

Sumire Kakei

Group A
16
Chouji Akimichi 91

Chouji Akimichi

Round 1
22 vote difference
Chouji Akimichi 91

Chouji Akimichi

Round 1
Lost by 22 votes
Iwabee Yuino 39

Iwabee Yuino

Group A
8
Shino Aburame 90

Shino Aburame

Round 1
37 vote difference
Shino Aburame 90

Shino Aburame

Round 1
Lost by 37 votes
Namida Suzumeno 40

Namida Suzumeno

Group A
1
Hinata Hyuga 89

Hinata Hyuga

Round 1
53 vote difference
Hinata Hyuga 89

Hinata Hyuga

Round 1
Lost by 53 votes
Himawari Uzumaki 41

Himawari Uzumaki

Group A
26
Kiba Inuzuka 88

Kiba Inuzuka

Round 1
5 vote difference
Kiba Inuzuka 88

Kiba Inuzuka

Round 1
Lost by 5 votes
Wasabi Izuno 42

Wasabi Izuno

Group A
4
Rock Lee 87

Rock Lee

Round 1
46 vote difference
Rock Lee 87

Rock Lee

Round 1
Lost by 46 votes
Denki Kaminarimon 43

Denki Kaminarimon

Group A
16
Tenten 86

Tenten

Round 1
24 vote difference
Tenten 86

Tenten

Round 1
Lost by 24 votes
Hanabi Hyuga 44

Hanabi Hyuga

Group A
27
Neji Hyuga 85

Neji Hyuga

Round 1
3 vote difference
Neji Hyuga 85

Neji Hyuga

Round 1
Lost by 3 votes
Chōchō Akimichi 45

Chōchō Akimichi

Group A
4
Guy Might 84

Guy Might

Round 1
49 vote difference
Guy Might 84

Guy Might

Round 1
Lost by 49 votes
Mitsuki 46

Mitsuki

Group A
3
Hatake Kakashi 83

Hatake Kakashi

Round 1
48 vote difference
Hatake Kakashi 83

Hatake Kakashi

Round 1
Lost by 48 votes
Sarada Uchiha 47

Sarada Uchiha

Group A
21
Asuma Sarutobi 82

Asuma Sarutobi

Round 1
11 vote difference
Asuma Sarutobi 82

Asuma Sarutobi

Round 1
Lost by 11 votes
Boruto Uzumaki 48

Boruto Uzumaki

Group A
43
Baki 81

Baki

Round 1
21 vote difference
Minato Namikaze 17

Minato Namikaze

Round 2
Lost by 45 votes
Madara Uchiha 49

Madara Uchiha

Group A
108
Kurenai Yūhi 80

Kurenai Yūhi

Round 1
16 vote difference
Minato Namikaze 17

Minato Namikaze

Round 3
Lost by 26 votes
Metal Lee 50

Metal Lee

Group A
7
Tsunade 79

Tsunade

Round 1
40 vote difference
Tsunade 79

Tsunade

Round 1
Lost by 40 votes
Karui 51

Karui

Group A
11
Orochimaru 78

Orochimaru

Round 1
33 vote difference
Orochimaru 78

Orochimaru

Round 1
Lost by 33 votes
Samui 52

Samui

Group A
10
Jiraiya 77

Jiraiya

Round 1
37 vote difference
Jiraiya 77

Jiraiya

Round 1
Lost by 37 votes
Omoi 53

Omoi

Group A
3
Gaara 76

Gaara

Round 1
50 vote difference
Gaara 76

Gaara

Round 1
Lost by 50 votes
Chōza Akimichi 54

Chōza Akimichi

Group A
6
Temari 75

Temari

Round 1
45 vote difference
Temari 75

Temari

Round 1
Lost by 45 votes
Shibi Aburame 55

Shibi Aburame

Group A
9
Kankuro 74

Kankuro

Round 1
34 vote difference
Kankuro 74

Kankuro

Round 1
Lost by 34 votes
Shikaku Nara 56

Shikaku Nara

Group A
140
Iruka Umino 73

Iruka Umino

Round 1
0 vote difference
Hinata Hyuga 89

Hinata Hyuga

Round 4
Lost by 36 votes
Inoichi Yamanaka 57

Inoichi Yamanaka

Group A
22
Hayate Gekkō 72

Hayate Gekkō

Round 1
8 vote difference
Hayate Gekkō 72

Hayate Gekkō

Round 1
Lost by 8 votes
Ebizō 58

Ebizō

Group A
9
Izumo Kamizuki 71

Izumo Kamizuki

Round 1
31 vote difference
Izumo Kamizuki 71

Izumo Kamizuki

Round 1
Lost by 31 votes
Chiyo 59

Chiyo

Group A
59
Kiminaro 123

Kiminaro

Round 2
2 vote difference
Kiminaro 123

Kiminaro

Round 2
Lost by 2 votes
Kushina Uzumaki 60

Kushina Uzumaki

Group A
119
Danzō Shimura 5

Danzō Shimura

Round 2
26 vote difference
Shikamaru Nara 92

Shikamaru Nara

Round 3
Lost by 42 votes
Tobi 61

Tobi

Group A
116
Kotetsu Hagane 68

Kotetsu Hagane

Round 1
37 vote difference
Pain 100

Pain

Round 3
Lost by 48 votes
Obito Uchiha 62

Obito Uchiha

Group A
69
Hashirama Senju 3

Hashirama Senju

Round 2
11 vote difference
Hashirama Senju 3

Hashirama Senju

Round 2
Lost by 11 votes
Yugito Nii 63

Yugito Nii

Group A
13
Kabuto Yakushi 66

Kabuto Yakushi

Round 1
30 vote difference
Kabuto Yakushi 66

Kabuto Yakushi

Round 1
Lost by 30 votes
Han 64

Han

Group A
7
Sasuke Uchiha 65

Sasuke Uchiha

Round 1
41 vote difference
Sasuke Uchiha 65

Sasuke Uchiha

Round 1
Lost by 41 votes
Sasuke Uchiha 65

Sasuke Uchiha

Group A
65
Naruto Uzumaki 1

Naruto Uzumaki

Round 2
27 vote difference
Naruto Uzumaki 1

Naruto Uzumaki

Round 2
Lost by 27 votes
Kabuto Yakushi 66

Kabuto Yakushi

Group A
68
Sai 2

Sai

Round 2
3 vote difference
Sai 2

Sai

Round 2
Lost by 3 votes
Raidō Namiashi 67

Raidō Namiashi

Group A
6
Obito Uchiha 62

Obito Uchiha

Round 1
42 vote difference
Obito Uchiha 62

Obito Uchiha

Round 1
Lost by 42 votes
Kotetsu Hagane 68

Kotetsu Hagane

Group A
9
Tobi 61

Tobi

Round 1
37 vote difference
Tobi 61

Tobi

Round 1
Lost by 37 votes
Genma Shiranui 69

Genma Shiranui

Group A
6
Kushina Uzumaki 60

Kushina Uzumaki

Round 1
43 vote difference
Kushina Uzumaki 60

Kushina Uzumaki

Round 1
Lost by 43 votes
Ebisu 70

Ebisu

Group A
18
Chiyo 59

Chiyo

Round 1
16 vote difference
Chiyo 59

Chiyo

Round 1
Lost by 16 votes
Izumo Kamizuki 71

Izumo Kamizuki

Group A
57
A 7

A

Round 2
19 vote difference
A 7

A

Round 2
Lost by 19 votes
Hayate Gekkō 72

Hayate Gekkō

Group A
54
Tayuya 121

Tayuya

Round 2
4 vote difference
Tayuya 121

Tayuya

Round 2
Lost by 4 votes
Iruka Umino 73

Iruka Umino

Group A
28
Shikaku Nara 56

Shikaku Nara

Round 1
0 vote difference
Kankuro 74

Kankuro

Group A
56
Zabuza Momochi 119

Zabuza Momochi

Round 2
30 vote difference
Zabuza Momochi 119

Zabuza Momochi

Round 2
Lost by 30 votes
Temari 75

Temari

Group A
114
Haku 118

Haku

Round 2
13 vote difference
Kurama 22

Kurama

Round 3
Lost by 43 votes
Gaara 76

Gaara

Group A
224
Shikamaru Nara 92

Shikamaru Nara

Round 4
3 vote difference
Shikamaru Nara 92

Shikamaru Nara

Round 4
Lost by 3 votes
Jiraiya 77

Jiraiya

Group A
263
Shikamaru Nara 92

Shikamaru Nara

Round 5
1 vote difference
Shikamaru Nara 92

Shikamaru Nara

Round 5
Lost by 1 votes
Orochimaru 78

Orochimaru

Group A
95
Mei Terumī 14

Mei Terumī

Round 2
17 vote difference
Hatake Kakashi 83

Hatake Kakashi

Round 3
Lost by 75 votes
Tsunade 79

Tsunade

Group A
219
Asuma Sarutobi 82

Asuma Sarutobi

Round 3
14 vote difference
Itachi Uchiha 106

Itachi Uchiha

Round 5
Lost by 44 votes
Kurenai Yūhi 80

Kurenai Yūhi

Group A
20
Madara Uchiha 49

Madara Uchiha

Round 1
16 vote difference
Madara Uchiha 49

Madara Uchiha

Round 1
Lost by 16 votes
Baki 81

Baki

Group A
16
Boruto Uzumaki 48

Boruto Uzumaki

Round 1
21 vote difference
Boruto Uzumaki 48

Boruto Uzumaki

Round 1
Lost by 21 votes
Asuma Sarutobi 82

Asuma Sarutobi

Group A
124
Sarada Uchiha 47

Sarada Uchiha

Round 1
11 vote difference
Tsunade 79

Tsunade

Round 3
Lost by 14 votes
Hatake Kakashi 83

Hatake Kakashi

Group A
341
Itachi Uchiha 106

Itachi Uchiha

Round 6
1 vote difference
Itachi Uchiha 106

Itachi Uchiha

Round 6
Lost by 1 votes
Guy Might 84

Guy Might

Group A
138
Jiraiya 77

Jiraiya

Round 3
34 vote difference
Jiraiya 77

Jiraiya

Round 3
Lost by 34 votes
Neji Hyuga 85

Neji Hyuga

Group A
91
Hanabi Hyuga 44

Hanabi Hyuga

Round 1
3 vote difference
Gaara 76

Gaara

Round 3
Lost by 52 votes
Tenten 86

Tenten

Group A
49
Denki Kaminarimon 43

Denki Kaminarimon

Round 1
24 vote difference
Kurama 22

Kurama

Round 2
Lost by 39 votes
Rock Lee 87

Rock Lee

Group A
63
Itachi Uchiha 106

Itachi Uchiha

Round 2
31 vote difference
Itachi Uchiha 106

Itachi Uchiha

Round 2
Lost by 31 votes
Kiba Inuzuka 88

Kiba Inuzuka

Group A
56
Himawari Uzumaki 41

Himawari Uzumaki

Round 1
5 vote difference
Hidan 105

Hidan

Round 2
Lost by 5 votes
Hinata Hyuga 89

Hinata Hyuga

Group A
272
Minato Namikaze 17

Minato Namikaze

Round 5
6 vote difference
Minato Namikaze 17

Minato Namikaze

Round 5
Lost by 6 votes
Shino Aburame 90

Shino Aburame

Group A
67
Konan 103

Konan

Round 2
12 vote difference
Konan 103

Konan

Round 2
Lost by 12 votes
Chouji Akimichi 91

Chouji Akimichi

Group A
57
Deidara 102

Deidara

Round 2
17 vote difference
Deidara 102

Deidara

Round 2
Lost by 17 votes
Shikamaru Nara 92

Shikamaru Nara

Group A
279
Jiraiya 77

Jiraiya

Round 5
1 vote difference
Itachi Uchiha 106

Itachi Uchiha

Round 7
Lost by 8 votes
Ino Yamanaka 93

Ino Yamanaka

Group A
54
Gengetsu Hōzuki 36

Gengetsu Hōzuki

Round 1
26 vote difference
Pain 100

Pain

Round 2
Lost by 32 votes
Sakura Haruno 94

Sakura Haruno

Group A
120
Hashirama Senju 3

Hashirama Senju

Round 3
9 vote difference
Hashirama Senju 3

Hashirama Senju

Round 3
Lost by 9 votes
Aoba Yamashiro 95

Aoba Yamashiro

Group A
18
Inojin Yamanaka 34

Inojin Yamanaka

Round 1
13 vote difference
Inojin Yamanaka 34

Inojin Yamanaka

Round 1
Lost by 13 votes
Dosu Kinuta 96

Dosu Kinuta

Group A
8
Killer Bee 33

Killer Bee

Round 1
40 vote difference
Killer Bee 33

Killer Bee

Round 1
Lost by 40 votes
Fū 97

Group A
11
Hiruzen Sarutobi 32

Hiruzen Sarutobi

Round 1
35 vote difference
Hiruzen Sarutobi 32

Hiruzen Sarutobi

Round 1
Lost by 35 votes
Udon 98

Udon

Group A
4
Tobirama Senju 31

Tobirama Senju

Round 1
45 vote difference
Tobirama Senju 31

Tobirama Senju

Round 1
Lost by 45 votes
Yahiko 99

Yahiko

Group A
62
Sakura Haruno 94

Sakura Haruno

Round 2
11 vote difference
Sakura Haruno 94

Sakura Haruno

Round 2
Lost by 11 votes
Pain 100

Pain

Group A
191
Ino Yamanaka 93

Ino Yamanaka

Round 2
32 vote difference
Jiraiya 77

Jiraiya

Round 4
Lost by 35 votes
Kakuzu 101

Kakuzu

Group A
41
Rōshi 28

Rōshi

Round 1
17 vote difference
Shikamaru Nara 92

Shikamaru Nara

Round 2
Lost by 44 votes
Deidara 102

Deidara

Group A
177
Chouji Akimichi 91

Chouji Akimichi

Round 2
17 vote difference
Kurama 22

Kurama

Round 4
Lost by 36 votes
Konan 103

Konan

Group A
153
Shino Aburame 90

Shino Aburame

Round 2
12 vote difference
Itachi Uchiha 106

Itachi Uchiha

Round 4
Lost by 60 votes
Nagato 104

Nagato

Group A
64
Hinata Hyuga 89

Hinata Hyuga

Round 2
20 vote difference
Hinata Hyuga 89

Hinata Hyuga

Round 2
Lost by 20 votes
Hidan 105

Hidan

Group A
116
Shikaku Nara 56

Shikaku Nara

Round 3
4 vote difference
Shikaku Nara 56

Shikaku Nara

Round 3
Lost by 4 votes
Itachi Uchiha 106

Itachi Uchiha

Group A
343
Hatake Kakashi 83

Hatake Kakashi

Round 6
1 vote difference
Sasori 107

Sasori

Group A
17
Kurama 22

Kurama

Round 1
22 vote difference
Kurama 22

Kurama

Round 1
Lost by 22 votes
Kisame Hoshigaki 108

Kisame Hoshigaki

Group A
65
Neji Hyuga 85

Neji Hyuga

Round 2
19 vote difference
Neji Hyuga 85

Neji Hyuga

Round 2
Lost by 19 votes
Gamatatsu 109

Gamatatsu

Group A
37
Saiken 20

Saiken

Round 1
9 vote difference
Guy Might 84

Guy Might

Round 2
Lost by 47 votes
Gamakichi 110

Gamakichi

Group A
38
Gyūki 19

Gyūki

Round 1
20 vote difference
Hatake Kakashi 83

Hatake Kakashi

Round 2
Lost by 49 votes
Moegi 111

Moegi

Group A
22
Kokuō 18

Kokuō

Round 1
4 vote difference
Kokuō 18

Kokuō

Round 1
Lost by 4 votes
Gamabunta 112

Gamabunta

Group A
11
Minato Namikaze 17

Minato Namikaze

Round 1
34 vote difference
Minato Namikaze 17

Minato Namikaze

Round 1
Lost by 34 votes
Kin Tsuchi 113

Kin Tsuchi

Group A
8
Yamato 16

Yamato

Round 1
39 vote difference
Yamato 16

Yamato

Round 1
Lost by 39 votes
Konohamaru Sarutobi 114

Konohamaru Sarutobi

Group A
42
Ao 15

Ao

Round 1
16 vote difference
Tsunade 79

Tsunade

Round 2
Lost by 38 votes
Shikadai Nara 115

Shikadai Nara

Group A
22
Mei Terumī 14

Mei Terumī

Round 1
9 vote difference
Mei Terumī 14

Mei Terumī

Round 1
Lost by 9 votes
Tazuna 116

Tazuna

Group A
15
Chōjūrō 13

Chōjūrō

Round 1
23 vote difference
Chōjūrō 13

Chōjūrō

Round 1
Lost by 23 votes
Inari 117

Inari

Group A
7
Ōnoki 12

Ōnoki

Round 1
38 vote difference
Ōnoki 12

Ōnoki

Round 1
Lost by 38 votes
Haku 118

Haku

Group A
70
Temari 75

Temari

Round 2
13 vote difference
Temari 75

Temari

Round 2
Lost by 13 votes
Zabuza Momochi 119

Zabuza Momochi

Group A
101
Kankuro 74

Kankuro

Round 2
30 vote difference
Itachi Uchiha 106

Itachi Uchiha

Round 3
Lost by 71 votes
Ukon Sakon 120

Ukon Sakon

Group A
14
Darui 9

Darui

Round 1
26 vote difference
Darui 9

Darui

Round 1
Lost by 26 votes
Tayuya 121

Tayuya

Group A
72
Hayate Gekkō 72

Hayate Gekkō

Round 2
4 vote difference
Hinata Hyuga 89

Hinata Hyuga

Round 3
Lost by 77 votes
Jirobo 122

Jirobo

Group A
6
A 7

A

Round 1
40 vote difference
A 7

A

Round 1
Lost by 40 votes
Kiminaro 123

Kiminaro

Group A
97
Chiyo 59

Chiyo

Round 2
2 vote difference
Deidara 102

Deidara

Round 3
Lost by 46 votes
Kidomaru 124

Kidomaru

Group A
16
Danzō Shimura 5

Danzō Shimura

Round 1
23 vote difference
Danzō Shimura 5

Danzō Shimura

Round 1
Lost by 23 votes
Ibiki Morino 125

Ibiki Morino

Group A
46
Torune Aburame 4

Torune Aburame

Round 1
22 vote difference
Tobi 61

Tobi

Round 2
Lost by 37 votes
Anko Mitarashi 126

Anko Mitarashi

Group A
14
Hashirama Senju 3

Hashirama Senju

Round 1
25 vote difference
Hashirama Senju 3

Hashirama Senju

Round 1
Lost by 25 votes
Zaku Abumi 127

Zaku Abumi

Group A
6
Sai 2

Sai

Round 1
42 vote difference
Sai 2

Sai

Round 1
Lost by 42 votes
Rasa 128

Rasa

Group A
7
Naruto Uzumaki 1

Naruto Uzumaki

Round 1
41 vote difference
Naruto Uzumaki 1

Naruto Uzumaki

Round 1
Lost by 41 votes