Best Pervy Anime Character

Entrant Statistics

Entrant Votes Closest Match Lost To
Akeno Himejima 1

Akeno Himejima

Group A
193
Jiraiya 5

Jiraiya

Round 4
2 vote difference
Jiraiya 5

Jiraiya

Round 4
Lost by 2 votes
Rias Gremory 2

Rias Gremory

Group A
179
Kakashi Hatake 3

Kakashi Hatake

Round 4
9 vote difference
Kakashi Hatake 3

Kakashi Hatake

Round 4
Lost by 9 votes
Kakashi Hatake 3

Kakashi Hatake

Group A
196
Anna Nishikinomiya 14

Anna Nishikinomiya

Round 2
2 vote difference
Jiraiya 5

Jiraiya

Round 5
Lost by 12 votes
Hisoka 4

Hisoka

Group A
115
Tomoko Kuroki 13

Tomoko Kuroki

Round 2
7 vote difference
Jiraiya 5

Jiraiya

Round 3
Lost by 7 votes
Jiraiya 5

Jiraiya

Group A
206
Akeno Himejima 1

Akeno Himejima

Round 4
2 vote difference
Issei Hyoudou 6

Issei Hyoudou

Group A
115
Kakashi Hatake 3

Kakashi Hatake

Round 3
3 vote difference
Kakashi Hatake 3

Kakashi Hatake

Round 3
Lost by 3 votes
Hana Midorikawa 7

Hana Midorikawa

Group A
55
Ayame Kajou 10

Ayame Kajou

Round 2
13 vote difference
Ayame Kajou 10

Ayame Kajou

Round 2
Lost by 13 votes
Spirit Albarn 8

Spirit Albarn

Group A
46
Shigure Souma 25

Shigure Souma

Round 1
12 vote difference
Meliodas 9

Meliodas

Round 2
Lost by 18 votes
Meliodas 9

Meliodas

Group A
101
Azazel 24

Azazel

Round 1
15 vote difference
Akeno Himejima 1

Akeno Himejima

Round 3
Lost by 22 votes
Ayame Kajou 10

Ayame Kajou

Group A
106
Hana Midorikawa 7

Hana Midorikawa

Round 2
13 vote difference
Rias Gremory 2

Rias Gremory

Round 3
Lost by 18 votes
Gintoki Sakata 11

Gintoki Sakata

Group A
69
Issei Hyoudou 6

Issei Hyoudou

Round 2
7 vote difference
Issei Hyoudou 6

Issei Hyoudou

Round 2
Lost by 7 votes
Xenovia Quarta 12

Xenovia Quarta

Group A
60
Tamaki Suoh 21

Tamaki Suoh

Round 1
10 vote difference
Jiraiya 5

Jiraiya

Round 2
Lost by 14 votes
Tomoko Kuroki 13

Tomoko Kuroki

Group A
57
Nayuta Kani 20

Nayuta Kani

Round 1
0 vote difference
Hisoka 4

Hisoka

Round 2
Lost by 7 votes
Anna Nishikinomiya 14

Anna Nishikinomiya

Group A
72
Kakashi Hatake 3

Kakashi Hatake

Round 2
2 vote difference
Kakashi Hatake 3

Kakashi Hatake

Round 2
Lost by 2 votes
Makarov Dreyar 15

Makarov Dreyar

Group A
50
Rika Shiguma 18

Rika Shiguma

Round 1
1 vote difference
Rias Gremory 2

Rias Gremory

Round 2
Lost by 18 votes
Kon 16

Kon

Group A
42
Aladdin 17

Aladdin

Round 1
2 vote difference
Akeno Himejima 1

Akeno Himejima

Round 2
Lost by 35 votes
Aladdin 17

Aladdin

Group A
25
Kon 16

Kon

Round 1
2 vote difference
Kon 16

Kon

Round 1
Lost by 2 votes
Rika Shiguma 18

Rika Shiguma

Group A
24
Makarov Dreyar 15

Makarov Dreyar

Round 1
1 vote difference
Makarov Dreyar 15

Makarov Dreyar

Round 1
Lost by 1 votes
Taurus 19

Taurus

Group A
13
Anna Nishikinomiya 14

Anna Nishikinomiya

Round 1
26 vote difference
Anna Nishikinomiya 14

Anna Nishikinomiya

Round 1
Lost by 26 votes
Nayuta Kani 20

Nayuta Kani

Group A
25
Tomoko Kuroki 13

Tomoko Kuroki

Round 1
0 vote difference
Tamaki Suoh 21

Tamaki Suoh

Group A
24
Xenovia Quarta 12

Xenovia Quarta

Round 1
10 vote difference
Xenovia Quarta 12

Xenovia Quarta

Round 1
Lost by 10 votes
Otome Saotome 22

Otome Saotome

Group A
13
Gintoki Sakata 11

Gintoki Sakata

Round 1
26 vote difference
Gintoki Sakata 11

Gintoki Sakata

Round 1
Lost by 26 votes
Yamada 23

Yamada

Group A
7
Ayame Kajou 10

Ayame Kajou

Round 1
34 vote difference
Ayame Kajou 10

Ayame Kajou

Round 1
Lost by 34 votes
Azazel 24

Azazel

Group A
20
Meliodas 9

Meliodas

Round 1
15 vote difference
Meliodas 9

Meliodas

Round 1
Lost by 15 votes
Shigure Souma 25

Shigure Souma

Group A
13
Spirit Albarn 8

Spirit Albarn

Round 1
12 vote difference
Spirit Albarn 8

Spirit Albarn

Round 1
Lost by 12 votes
Ebisu 26

Ebisu

Group A
16
Hana Midorikawa 7

Hana Midorikawa

Round 1
16 vote difference
Hana Midorikawa 7

Hana Midorikawa

Round 1
Lost by 16 votes
Ayame Sarutobi 27

Ayame Sarutobi

Group A
18
Issei Hyoudou 6

Issei Hyoudou

Round 1
21 vote difference
Issei Hyoudou 6

Issei Hyoudou

Round 1
Lost by 21 votes
Nobara Yukinokouji 28

Nobara Yukinokouji

Group A
7
Jiraiya 5

Jiraiya

Round 1
35 vote difference
Jiraiya 5

Jiraiya

Round 1
Lost by 35 votes
Maiko Fujishima 29

Maiko Fujishima

Group A
13
Hisoka 4

Hisoka

Round 1
29 vote difference
Hisoka 4

Hisoka

Round 1
Lost by 29 votes
Matsu 30

Matsu

Group A
8
Kakashi Hatake 3

Kakashi Hatake

Round 1
35 vote difference
Kakashi Hatake 3

Kakashi Hatake

Round 1
Lost by 35 votes
Itsuki Hashima 31

Itsuki Hashima

Group A
9
Rias Gremory 2

Rias Gremory

Round 1
38 vote difference
Rias Gremory 2

Rias Gremory

Round 1
Lost by 38 votes
Ginei Morioka 32

Ginei Morioka

Group A
5
Akeno Himejima 1

Akeno Himejima

Round 1
45 vote difference
Akeno Himejima 1

Akeno Himejima

Round 1
Lost by 45 votes