Best Twin Tails!

Entrant Statistics

Entrant Votes Closest Match Lost To
Kanna Kamui 1

Kanna Kamui

Group A
718
Rin Tohsaka 6

Rin Tohsaka

Round 6
30 vote difference
Rin Tohsaka 6

Rin Tohsaka

Round 6
Lost by 30 votes
Tooru 2

Tooru

Group A
545
Rumiho Akiha 18

Rumiho Akiha

Round 3
19 vote difference
Rin Tohsaka 6

Rin Tohsaka

Round 5
Lost by 23 votes
Hestia 3

Hestia

Group A
383
Beatrice 14

Beatrice

Round 3
29 vote difference
Rin Tohsaka 6

Rin Tohsaka

Round 4
Lost by 63 votes
Chizuru Hishiro 4

Chizuru Hishiro

Group A
330
Junko Enoshima 20

Junko Enoshima

Round 3
3 vote difference
Yui 5

Yui

Round 4
Lost by 5 votes
Yui 5

Yui

Group A
429
Chizuru Hishiro 4

Chizuru Hishiro

Round 4
5 vote difference
Kanna Kamui 1

Kanna Kamui

Round 5
Lost by 37 votes
Rin Tohsaka 6

Rin Tohsaka

Group A
738
Tooru 2

Tooru

Round 5
23 vote difference
Azusa Nakano 7

Azusa Nakano

Group A
406
Tooru 2

Tooru

Round 4
23 vote difference
Tooru 2

Tooru

Round 4
Lost by 23 votes
Miku 8

Miku

Group A
391
Naruko Anjou 9

Naruko Anjou

Round 3
26 vote difference
Kanna Kamui 1

Kanna Kamui

Round 4
Lost by 72 votes
Naruko Anjou 9

Naruko Anjou

Group A
225
Selina Sherlock 56

Selina Sherlock

Round 1
20 vote difference
Miku 8

Miku

Round 3
Lost by 26 votes
Wendy Marvell 10

Wendy Marvell

Group A
159
Ravel Phenex 23

Ravel Phenex

Round 2
7 vote difference
Ravel Phenex 23

Ravel Phenex

Round 2
Lost by 7 votes
Kuroko Shirai 11

Kuroko Shirai

Group A
236
Irina Shidou 22

Irina Shidou

Round 2
28 vote difference
Rin Tohsaka 6

Rin Tohsaka

Round 3
Lost by 84 votes
Aoba Suzukaze 12

Aoba Suzukaze

Group A
270
Yui 5

Yui

Round 3
12 vote difference
Yui 5

Yui

Round 3
Lost by 12 votes
Silica 13

Silica

Group A
186
Junko Enoshima 20

Junko Enoshima

Round 2
6 vote difference
Junko Enoshima 20

Junko Enoshima

Round 2
Lost by 6 votes
Beatrice 14

Beatrice

Group A
294
Hestia 3

Hestia

Round 3
29 vote difference
Hestia 3

Hestia

Round 3
Lost by 29 votes
Mine 15

Mine

Group A
163
Rumiho Akiha 18

Rumiho Akiha

Round 2
23 vote difference
Rumiho Akiha 18

Rumiho Akiha

Round 2
Lost by 23 votes
Kurumi Tokisaki 16

Kurumi Tokisaki

Group A
281
Kanna Kamui 1

Kanna Kamui

Round 3
33 vote difference
Kanna Kamui 1

Kanna Kamui

Round 3
Lost by 33 votes
Saya Takagi 17

Saya Takagi

Group A
132
Makoto Sawatari 48

Makoto Sawatari

Round 1
49 vote difference
Kurumi Tokisaki 16

Kurumi Tokisaki

Round 2
Lost by 64 votes
Rumiho Akiha 18

Rumiho Akiha

Group A
298
Tooru 2

Tooru

Round 3
19 vote difference
Tooru 2

Tooru

Round 3
Lost by 19 votes
Niko Niiyama 19

Niko Niiyama

Group A
125
Hikayu Hoshikawa 46

Hikayu Hoshikawa

Round 1
16 vote difference
Beatrice 14

Beatrice

Round 2
Lost by 59 votes
Junko Enoshima 20

Junko Enoshima

Group A
236
Chizuru Hishiro 4

Chizuru Hishiro

Round 3
3 vote difference
Chizuru Hishiro 4

Chizuru Hishiro

Round 3
Lost by 3 votes
Maka Albarn 21

Maka Albarn

Group A
160
Aoba Suzukaze 12

Aoba Suzukaze

Round 2
24 vote difference
Aoba Suzukaze 12

Aoba Suzukaze

Round 2
Lost by 24 votes
Irina Shidou 22

Irina Shidou

Group A
145
Kuroko Shirai 11

Kuroko Shirai

Round 2
28 vote difference
Kuroko Shirai 11

Kuroko Shirai

Round 2
Lost by 28 votes
Ravel Phenex 23

Ravel Phenex

Group A
197
Wendy Marvell 10

Wendy Marvell

Round 2
7 vote difference
Azusa Nakano 7

Azusa Nakano

Round 3
Lost by 52 votes
Kurumi Ebisuzawa 24

Kurumi Ebisuzawa

Group A
137
Naruko Anjou 9

Naruko Anjou

Round 2
20 vote difference
Naruko Anjou 9

Naruko Anjou

Round 2
Lost by 20 votes
Lingyin Huang 25

Lingyin Huang

Group A
131
Elizabeth Midford 40

Elizabeth Midford

Round 1
33 vote difference
Miku 8

Miku

Round 2
Lost by 66 votes
Kotori Itsuka 26

Kotori Itsuka

Group A
147
Usagi Tsukino 39

Usagi Tsukino

Round 1
34 vote difference
Azusa Nakano 7

Azusa Nakano

Round 2
Lost by 45 votes
Lieselotte Sherlock 27

Lieselotte Sherlock

Group A
113
Enju Aihara 38

Enju Aihara

Round 1
18 vote difference
Rin Tohsaka 6

Rin Tohsaka

Round 2
Lost by 94 votes
Kobato Hasegawa 28

Kobato Hasegawa

Group A
144
Diane 37

Diane

Round 1
23 vote difference
Yui 5

Yui

Round 2
Lost by 25 votes
Nui Harime 29

Nui Harime

Group A
161
Chizuru Hishiro 4

Chizuru Hishiro

Round 2
9 vote difference
Chizuru Hishiro 4

Chizuru Hishiro

Round 2
Lost by 9 votes
Noelle Silva 30

Noelle Silva

Group A
44
Saiko Yonebayashi 35

Saiko Yonebayashi

Round 1
27 vote difference
Saiko Yonebayashi 35

Saiko Yonebayashi

Round 1
Lost by 27 votes
Aki Adagaki 31

Aki Adagaki

Group A
139
Ann Takamaki 34

Ann Takamaki

Round 1
30 vote difference
Tooru 2

Tooru

Round 2
Lost by 69 votes
Izumo Kamiki 32

Izumo Kamiki

Group A
57
Kotomi Ichinose 33

Kotomi Ichinose

Round 1
16 vote difference
Kotomi Ichinose 33

Kotomi Ichinose

Round 1
Lost by 16 votes
Kotomi Ichinose 33

Kotomi Ichinose

Group A
113
Izumo Kamiki 32

Izumo Kamiki

Round 1
16 vote difference
Kanna Kamui 1

Kanna Kamui

Round 2
Lost by 105 votes
Ann Takamaki 34

Ann Takamaki

Group A
54
Aki Adagaki 31

Aki Adagaki

Round 1
30 vote difference
Aki Adagaki 31

Aki Adagaki

Round 1
Lost by 30 votes
Saiko Yonebayashi 35

Saiko Yonebayashi

Group A
113
Noelle Silva 30

Noelle Silva

Round 1
27 vote difference
Hestia 3

Hestia

Round 2
Lost by 70 votes
Harumi Taniguchi 36

Harumi Taniguchi

Group A
51
Nui Harime 29

Nui Harime

Round 1
34 vote difference
Nui Harime 29

Nui Harime

Round 1
Lost by 34 votes
Diane 37

Diane

Group A
53
Kobato Hasegawa 28

Kobato Hasegawa

Round 1
23 vote difference
Kobato Hasegawa 28

Kobato Hasegawa

Round 1
Lost by 23 votes
Enju Aihara 38

Enju Aihara

Group A
54
Lieselotte Sherlock 27

Lieselotte Sherlock

Round 1
18 vote difference
Lieselotte Sherlock 27

Lieselotte Sherlock

Round 1
Lost by 18 votes
Usagi Tsukino 39

Usagi Tsukino

Group A
51
Kotori Itsuka 26

Kotori Itsuka

Round 1
34 vote difference
Kotori Itsuka 26

Kotori Itsuka

Round 1
Lost by 34 votes
Elizabeth Midford 40

Elizabeth Midford

Group A
45
Lingyin Huang 25

Lingyin Huang

Round 1
33 vote difference
Lingyin Huang 25

Lingyin Huang

Round 1
Lost by 33 votes
Mei Sunohara 41

Mei Sunohara

Group A
50
Kurumi Ebisuzawa 24

Kurumi Ebisuzawa

Round 1
29 vote difference
Kurumi Ebisuzawa 24

Kurumi Ebisuzawa

Round 1
Lost by 29 votes
Chelia Blendy 42

Chelia Blendy

Group A
48
Ravel Phenex 23

Ravel Phenex

Round 1
24 vote difference
Ravel Phenex 23

Ravel Phenex

Round 1
Lost by 24 votes
Karuta Roromiya 43

Karuta Roromiya

Group A
47
Irina Shidou 22

Irina Shidou

Round 1
34 vote difference
Irina Shidou 22

Irina Shidou

Round 1
Lost by 34 votes
Yuzuki Katagiri 44

Yuzuki Katagiri

Group A
38
Maka Albarn 21

Maka Albarn

Round 1
56 vote difference
Maka Albarn 21

Maka Albarn

Round 1
Lost by 56 votes
Kokoa Shuzen 45

Kokoa Shuzen

Group A
33
Junko Enoshima 20

Junko Enoshima

Round 1
49 vote difference
Junko Enoshima 20

Junko Enoshima

Round 1
Lost by 49 votes
Hikayu Hoshikawa 46

Hikayu Hoshikawa

Group A
55
Niko Niiyama 19

Niko Niiyama

Round 1
16 vote difference
Niko Niiyama 19

Niko Niiyama

Round 1
Lost by 16 votes
Leenalee Lee 47

Leenalee Lee

Group A
19
Rumiho Akiha 18

Rumiho Akiha

Round 1
104 vote difference
Rumiho Akiha 18

Rumiho Akiha

Round 1
Lost by 104 votes
Makoto Sawatari 48

Makoto Sawatari

Group A
39
Saya Takagi 17

Saya Takagi

Round 1
49 vote difference
Saya Takagi 17

Saya Takagi

Round 1
Lost by 49 votes
Nanami Tokou 49

Nanami Tokou

Group A
20
Kurumi Tokisaki 16

Kurumi Tokisaki

Round 1
86 vote difference
Kurumi Tokisaki 16

Kurumi Tokisaki

Round 1
Lost by 86 votes
Himari Takanashi 50

Himari Takanashi

Group A
53
Mine 15

Mine

Round 1
36 vote difference
Mine 15

Mine

Round 1
Lost by 36 votes
Non Toyoguchi 51

Non Toyoguchi

Group A
32
Beatrice 14

Beatrice

Round 1
80 vote difference
Beatrice 14

Beatrice

Round 1
Lost by 80 votes
Kodama Himegami 52

Kodama Himegami

Group A
29
Silica 13

Silica

Round 1
78 vote difference
Silica 13

Silica

Round 1
Lost by 78 votes
Yuzu Kichougasaki 53

Yuzu Kichougasaki

Group A
16
Aoba Suzukaze 12

Aoba Suzukaze

Round 1
98 vote difference
Aoba Suzukaze 12

Aoba Suzukaze

Round 1
Lost by 98 votes
Himeko Momokino 54

Himeko Momokino

Group A
23
Kuroko Shirai 11

Kuroko Shirai

Round 1
84 vote difference
Kuroko Shirai 11

Kuroko Shirai

Round 1
Lost by 84 votes
Megumi Shimizu 55

Megumi Shimizu

Group A
28
Wendy Marvell 10

Wendy Marvell

Round 1
61 vote difference
Wendy Marvell 10

Wendy Marvell

Round 1
Lost by 61 votes
Selina Sherlock 56

Selina Sherlock

Group A
61
Naruko Anjou 9

Naruko Anjou

Round 1
20 vote difference
Naruko Anjou 9

Naruko Anjou

Round 1
Lost by 20 votes
Nanako Dojima 57

Nanako Dojima

Group A
30
Miku 8

Miku

Round 1
95 vote difference
Miku 8

Miku

Round 1
Lost by 95 votes
Izumi Akazawa 58

Izumi Akazawa

Group A
30
Azusa Nakano 7

Azusa Nakano

Round 1
87 vote difference
Azusa Nakano 7

Azusa Nakano

Round 1
Lost by 87 votes
Eri Sawachika 59

Eri Sawachika

Group A
14
Rin Tohsaka 6

Rin Tohsaka

Round 1
127 vote difference
Rin Tohsaka 6

Rin Tohsaka

Round 1
Lost by 127 votes
Karen Kurutsu 60

Karen Kurutsu

Group A
22
Yui 5

Yui

Round 1
94 vote difference
Yui 5

Yui

Round 1
Lost by 94 votes
Kaoruko Serigaya 61

Kaoruko Serigaya

Group A
24
Chizuru Hishiro 4

Chizuru Hishiro

Round 1
73 vote difference
Chizuru Hishiro 4

Chizuru Hishiro

Round 1
Lost by 73 votes
Kaoru Mashiko 62

Kaoru Mashiko

Group A
23
Hestia 3

Hestia

Round 1
92 vote difference
Hestia 3

Hestia

Round 1
Lost by 92 votes
Chibiusa 63

Chibiusa

Group A
11
Tooru 2

Tooru

Round 1
138 vote difference
Tooru 2

Tooru

Round 1
Lost by 138 votes
Okiku 64

Okiku

Group A
14
Kanna Kamui 1

Kanna Kamui

Round 1
137 vote difference
Kanna Kamui 1

Kanna Kamui

Round 1
Lost by 137 votes