Biggest Douchebag

Entrant Statistics

Entrant Votes Closest Match Lost To
Makoto Itou 1

Makoto Itou

Group A
166
Gendo Ikari 16

Gendo Ikari

Round 2
3 vote difference
Shinji Matou 8

Shinji Matou

Round 3
Lost by 10 votes
Takano Miyo 2

Takano Miyo

Group B
60
Kirino Kousaka 31

Kirino Kousaka

Round 1
23 vote difference
Kirino Kousaka 31

Kirino Kousaka

Round 1
Lost by 23 votes
Mello 3

Mello

Group B
259
Kayneth Archibald El-Melloi 14

Kayneth Archibald El-Melloi

Round 2
0 vote difference
Kyuubey 22

Kyuubey

Round 3
Lost by 1 votes
Rossiu Adai 4

Rossiu Adai

Group A
106
Minister Honest 20

Minister Honest

Round 2
4 vote difference
Minister Honest 20

Minister Honest

Round 2
Lost by 4 votes
Taiga Aisaka 5

Taiga Aisaka

Group A
75
Moeka Kiryuu 12

Moeka Kiryuu

Round 2
16 vote difference
Moeka Kiryuu 12

Moeka Kiryuu

Round 2
Lost by 16 votes
Makishima Shogo 6

Makishima Shogo

Group B
150
Damian 27

Damian

Round 1
29 vote difference
Kyuubey 22

Kyuubey

Round 2
Lost by 55 votes
Ayato Naoi 7

Ayato Naoi

Group B
142
Panty Anarchy 26

Panty Anarchy

Round 1
38 vote difference
Gilgamesh 23

Gilgamesh

Round 2
Lost by 70 votes
Shinji Matou 8

Shinji Matou

Group A
239
Minister Honest 20

Minister Honest

Round 4
1 vote difference
Gilgamesh 23

Gilgamesh

Round 5
Lost by 10 votes
Tobio Kageyama 9

Tobio Kageyama

Group A
14
11th 24

11th

Round 1
49 vote difference
11th 24

11th

Round 1
Lost by 49 votes
Youhei Sunohara 10

Youhei Sunohara

Group B
33
Gilgamesh 23

Gilgamesh

Round 1
117 vote difference
Gilgamesh 23

Gilgamesh

Round 1
Lost by 117 votes
Haruhi Suzimiya 11

Haruhi Suzimiya

Group B
56
Kyuubey 22

Kyuubey

Round 1
74 vote difference
Kyuubey 22

Kyuubey

Round 1
Lost by 74 votes
Moeka Kiryuu 12

Moeka Kiryuu

Group A
139
Masahito Date 21

Masahito Date

Round 1
11 vote difference
Minister Honest 20

Minister Honest

Round 3
Lost by 49 votes
Esdeath 13

Esdeath

Group A
15
Minister Honest 20

Minister Honest

Round 1
55 vote difference
Minister Honest 20

Minister Honest

Round 1
Lost by 55 votes
Kayneth Archibald El-Melloi 14

Kayneth Archibald El-Melloi

Group B
197
Mello 3

Mello

Round 2
0 vote difference
Light Yagami 15

Light Yagami

Group B
297
Gilgamesh 23

Gilgamesh

Round 3
12 vote difference
Gilgamesh 23

Gilgamesh

Round 3
Lost by 12 votes
Gendo Ikari 16

Gendo Ikari

Group A
95
Makoto Itou 1

Makoto Itou

Round 2
3 vote difference
Makoto Itou 1

Makoto Itou

Round 2
Lost by 3 votes
Ladd Russo 17

Ladd Russo

Group A
18
Gendo Ikari 16

Gendo Ikari

Round 1
44 vote difference
Gendo Ikari 16

Gendo Ikari

Round 1
Lost by 44 votes
Anni Leonhart 18

Anni Leonhart

Group B
100
Light Yagami 15

Light Yagami

Round 1
28 vote difference
Light Yagami 15

Light Yagami

Round 1
Lost by 28 votes
Mariko: Number 35 19

Mariko: Number 35

Group B
63
Kayneth Archibald El-Melloi 14

Kayneth Archibald El-Melloi

Round 1
50 vote difference
Kayneth Archibald El-Melloi 14

Kayneth Archibald El-Melloi

Round 1
Lost by 50 votes
Minister Honest 20

Minister Honest

Group A
241
Shinji Matou 8

Shinji Matou

Round 4
1 vote difference
Shinji Matou 8

Shinji Matou

Round 4
Lost by 1 votes
Masahito Date 21

Masahito Date

Group A
40
Moeka Kiryuu 12

Moeka Kiryuu

Round 1
11 vote difference
Moeka Kiryuu 12

Moeka Kiryuu

Round 1
Lost by 11 votes
Kyuubey 22

Kyuubey

Group B
338
Mello 3

Mello

Round 3
1 vote difference
Gilgamesh 23

Gilgamesh

Round 4
Lost by 12 votes
Gilgamesh 23

Gilgamesh

Group B
415
Shinji Matou 8

Shinji Matou

Round 5
10 vote difference
11th 24

11th

Group A
90
Shinji Matou 8

Shinji Matou

Round 2
15 vote difference
Shinji Matou 8

Shinji Matou

Round 2
Lost by 15 votes
Rolo Lamperouge 25

Rolo Lamperouge

Group A
35
Shinji Matou 8

Shinji Matou

Round 1
20 vote difference
Shinji Matou 8

Shinji Matou

Round 1
Lost by 20 votes
Panty Anarchy 26

Panty Anarchy

Group B
57
Ayato Naoi 7

Ayato Naoi

Round 1
38 vote difference
Ayato Naoi 7

Ayato Naoi

Round 1
Lost by 38 votes
Damian 27

Damian

Group B
65
Makishima Shogo 6

Makishima Shogo

Round 1
29 vote difference
Makishima Shogo 6

Makishima Shogo

Round 1
Lost by 29 votes
Tohsaka Rin 28

Tohsaka Rin

Group A
18
Taiga Aisaka 5

Taiga Aisaka

Round 1
32 vote difference
Taiga Aisaka 5

Taiga Aisaka

Round 1
Lost by 32 votes
Hakase 29

Hakase

Group A
15
Rossiu Adai 4

Rossiu Adai

Round 1
58 vote difference
Rossiu Adai 4

Rossiu Adai

Round 1
Lost by 58 votes
Kayaba Akihiko 30

Kayaba Akihiko

Group B
97
Mello 3

Mello

Round 1
17 vote difference
Mello 3

Mello

Round 1
Lost by 17 votes
Kirino Kousaka 31

Kirino Kousaka

Group B
148
Takano Miyo 2

Takano Miyo

Round 1
23 vote difference
Light Yagami 15

Light Yagami

Round 2
Lost by 48 votes
Deishuu Kaiki 32

Deishuu Kaiki

Group A
24
Makoto Itou 1

Makoto Itou

Round 1
36 vote difference
Makoto Itou 1

Makoto Itou

Round 1
Lost by 36 votes