Epic Seven Best Waifu Contest 2020

Entrant Statistics

Entrant Votes Closest Match Lost To
Tenebria 1

Tenebria

Group A
625
Cermia 12

Cermia

Round 5
22 vote difference
Cermia 12

Cermia

Round 5
Lost by 22 votes
Elphelt Valentine 2

Elphelt Valentine

Group C
472
Kise 18

Kise

Round 3
7 vote difference
Luluca 10

Luluca

Round 4
Lost by 25 votes
Challenger Dominiel 3

Challenger Dominiel

Group D
470
Sigret 19

Sigret

Round 3
36 vote difference
Yufine 6

Yufine

Round 4
Lost by 43 votes
Karin 4

Karin

Group B
396
Luna 13

Luna

Round 3
9 vote difference
Cermia 12

Cermia

Round 4
Lost by 31 votes
Tamarinne 5

Tamarinne

Group B
318
Cermia 12

Cermia

Round 3
2 vote difference
Cermia 12

Cermia

Round 3
Lost by 2 votes
Yufine 6

Yufine

Group D
847
Luluca 10

Luluca

Round 5
2 vote difference
Cermia 12

Cermia

Round 6
Lost by 47 votes
Iseria 7

Iseria

Group C
381
Luluca 10

Luluca

Round 3
14 vote difference
Luluca 10

Luluca

Round 3
Lost by 14 votes
Specter Tenebria 8

Specter Tenebria

Group A
331
Faitless Lidica 24

Faitless Lidica

Round 3
21 vote difference
Faitless Lidica 24

Faitless Lidica

Round 3
Lost by 21 votes
Sinful Angelica 9

Sinful Angelica

Group A
232
Faitless Lidica 24

Faitless Lidica

Round 2
15 vote difference
Faitless Lidica 24

Faitless Lidica

Round 2
Lost by 15 votes
Luluca 10

Luluca

Group C
602
Yufine 6

Yufine

Round 5
2 vote difference
Yufine 6

Yufine

Round 5
Lost by 2 votes
Judge Kise 11

Judge Kise

Group D
315
Blood Blade Karin 22

Blood Blade Karin

Round 2
8 vote difference
Yufine 6

Yufine

Round 3
Lost by 41 votes
Cermia 12

Cermia

Group B
807
Tamarinne 5

Tamarinne

Round 3
2 vote difference
Luna 13

Luna

Group B
284
Karin 4

Karin

Round 3
9 vote difference
Karin 4

Karin

Round 3
Lost by 9 votes
Apocalypse Ravi 14

Apocalypse Ravi

Group D
206
Sigret 19

Sigret

Round 2
1 vote difference
Sigret 19

Sigret

Round 2
Lost by 1 votes
Vivian 15

Vivian

Group C
223
Kise 18

Kise

Round 2
19 vote difference
Kise 18

Kise

Round 2
Lost by 19 votes
Dizzy 16

Dizzy

Group A
295
Roana 17

Roana

Round 2
7 vote difference
Tenebria 1

Tenebria

Round 3
Lost by 39 votes
Roana 17

Roana

Group A
231
Dizzy 16

Dizzy

Round 2
7 vote difference
Dizzy 16

Dizzy

Round 2
Lost by 7 votes
Kise 18

Kise

Group C
351
Elphelt Valentine 2

Elphelt Valentine

Round 3
7 vote difference
Elphelt Valentine 2

Elphelt Valentine

Round 3
Lost by 7 votes
Sigret 19

Sigret

Group D
311
Apocalypse Ravi 14

Apocalypse Ravi

Round 2
1 vote difference
Challenger Dominiel 3

Challenger Dominiel

Round 3
Lost by 36 votes
Lidica 20

Lidica

Group B
189
Luna 13

Luna

Round 2
18 vote difference
Luna 13

Luna

Round 2
Lost by 18 votes
Celestial Mercedes 21

Celestial Mercedes

Group B
171
Cermia 12

Cermia

Round 2
33 vote difference
Cermia 12

Cermia

Round 2
Lost by 33 votes
Blood Blade Karin 22

Blood Blade Karin

Group D
202
Judge Kise 11

Judge Kise

Round 2
8 vote difference
Judge Kise 11

Judge Kise

Round 2
Lost by 8 votes
Melissa 23

Melissa

Group C
221
Luluca 10

Luluca

Round 2
28 vote difference
Luluca 10

Luluca

Round 2
Lost by 28 votes
Faitless Lidica 24

Faitless Lidica

Group A
433
Sinful Angelica 9

Sinful Angelica

Round 2
15 vote difference
Tenebria 1

Tenebria

Round 4
Lost by 23 votes
Yuna 25

Yuna

Group A
104
Aramintha 40

Aramintha

Round 1
9 vote difference
Aramintha 40

Aramintha

Round 1
Lost by 9 votes
Assassin Coli 26

Assassin Coli

Group C
246
Iseria 7

Iseria

Round 2
15 vote difference
Iseria 7

Iseria

Round 2
Lost by 15 votes
Researcher Carrot 27

Researcher Carrot

Group D
150
Commander Lorina 38

Commander Lorina

Round 1
32 vote difference
Yufine 6

Yufine

Round 2
Lost by 100 votes
Fallen Cecilia 28

Fallen Cecilia

Group B
156
Baiken 37

Baiken

Round 1
15 vote difference
Tamarinne 5

Tamarinne

Round 2
Lost by 33 votes
Silver Blade Aramintha 29

Silver Blade Aramintha

Group B
76
Crescent Moon Rin 36

Crescent Moon Rin

Round 1
9 vote difference
Crescent Moon Rin 36

Crescent Moon Rin

Round 1
Lost by 9 votes
Diene 30

Diene

Group D
166
Cerise 35

Cerise

Round 1
14 vote difference
Challenger Dominiel 3

Challenger Dominiel

Round 2
Lost by 49 votes
Serila 31

Serila

Group C
200
Lilias 34

Lilias

Round 1
30 vote difference
Elphelt Valentine 2

Elphelt Valentine

Round 2
Lost by 52 votes
Little Queen Charlotte 32

Little Queen Charlotte

Group A
165
Ravi 33

Ravi

Round 1
24 vote difference
Tenebria 1

Tenebria

Round 2
Lost by 75 votes
Ravi 33

Ravi

Group A
96
Little Queen Charlotte 32

Little Queen Charlotte

Round 1
24 vote difference
Little Queen Charlotte 32

Little Queen Charlotte

Round 1
Lost by 24 votes
Lilias 34

Lilias

Group C
102
Serila 31

Serila

Round 1
30 vote difference
Serila 31

Serila

Round 1
Lost by 30 votes
Cerise 35

Cerise

Group D
81
Diene 30

Diene

Round 1
14 vote difference
Diene 30

Diene

Round 1
Lost by 14 votes
Crescent Moon Rin 36

Crescent Moon Rin

Group B
148
Silver Blade Aramintha 29

Silver Blade Aramintha

Round 1
9 vote difference
Karin 4

Karin

Round 2
Lost by 38 votes
Baiken 37

Baiken

Group B
75
Fallen Cecilia 28

Fallen Cecilia

Round 1
15 vote difference
Fallen Cecilia 28

Fallen Cecilia

Round 1
Lost by 15 votes
Commander Lorina 38

Commander Lorina

Group D
72
Researcher Carrot 27

Researcher Carrot

Round 1
32 vote difference
Researcher Carrot 27

Researcher Carrot

Round 1
Lost by 32 votes
Lilibeth 39

Lilibeth

Group C
77
Assassin Coli 26

Assassin Coli

Round 1
81 vote difference
Assassin Coli 26

Assassin Coli

Round 1
Lost by 81 votes
Aramintha 40

Aramintha

Group A
178
Yuna 25

Yuna

Round 1
9 vote difference
Specter Tenebria 8

Specter Tenebria

Round 2
Lost by 35 votes
Shadow Rose 41

Shadow Rose

Group A
71
Faitless Lidica 24

Faitless Lidica

Round 1
79 vote difference
Faitless Lidica 24

Faitless Lidica

Round 1
Lost by 79 votes
Rin 42

Rin

Group C
95
Melissa 23

Melissa

Round 1
45 vote difference
Melissa 23

Melissa

Round 1
Lost by 45 votes
Destina 43

Destina

Group D
65
Blood Blade Karin 22

Blood Blade Karin

Round 1
46 vote difference
Blood Blade Karin 22

Blood Blade Karin

Round 1
Lost by 46 votes
Maid Chloe 44

Maid Chloe

Group B
61
Celestial Mercedes 21

Celestial Mercedes

Round 1
45 vote difference
Celestial Mercedes 21

Celestial Mercedes

Round 1
Lost by 45 votes
Elena 45

Elena

Group B
47
Lidica 20

Lidica

Round 1
69 vote difference
Lidica 20

Lidica

Round 1
Lost by 69 votes
Fighter Maya 46

Fighter Maya

Group D
51
Sigret 19

Sigret

Round 1
75 vote difference
Sigret 19

Sigret

Round 1
Lost by 75 votes
All-Rounder Wanda 47

All-Rounder Wanda

Group C
85
Kise 18

Kise

Round 1
69 vote difference
Kise 18

Kise

Round 1
Lost by 69 votes
Rose 48

Rose

Group A
67
Roana 17

Roana

Round 1
85 vote difference
Roana 17

Roana

Round 1
Lost by 85 votes
Falconer Kluri 49

Falconer Kluri

Group A
86
Dizzy 16

Dizzy

Round 1
45 vote difference
Dizzy 16

Dizzy

Round 1
Lost by 45 votes
Ruele of Light 50

Ruele of Light

Group C
101
Vivian 15

Vivian

Round 1
38 vote difference
Vivian 15

Vivian

Round 1
Lost by 38 votes
Kitty Clarissa 51

Kitty Clarissa

Group D
64
Apocalypse Ravi 14

Apocalypse Ravi

Round 1
47 vote difference
Apocalypse Ravi 14

Apocalypse Ravi

Round 1
Lost by 47 votes
Alencia 52

Alencia

Group B
56
Luna 13

Luna

Round 1
55 vote difference
Luna 13

Luna

Round 1
Lost by 55 votes
Tempest Surin 53

Tempest Surin

Group B
37
Cermia 12

Cermia

Round 1
93 vote difference
Cermia 12

Cermia

Round 1
Lost by 93 votes
Clarissa 54

Clarissa

Group D
47
Judge Kise 11

Judge Kise

Round 1
83 vote difference
Judge Kise 11

Judge Kise

Round 1
Lost by 83 votes
Angelic Montmorancy 55

Angelic Montmorancy

Group C
56
Luluca 10

Luluca

Round 1
122 vote difference
Luluca 10

Luluca

Round 1
Lost by 122 votes
Wanderer Silk 56

Wanderer Silk

Group A
62
Sinful Angelica 9

Sinful Angelica

Round 1
95 vote difference
Sinful Angelica 9

Sinful Angelica

Round 1
Lost by 95 votes
Mercedes 57

Mercedes

Group A
76
Specter Tenebria 8

Specter Tenebria

Round 1
67 vote difference
Specter Tenebria 8

Specter Tenebria

Round 1
Lost by 67 votes
Silk 58

Silk

Group C
45
Iseria 7

Iseria

Round 1
143 vote difference
Iseria 7

Iseria

Round 1
Lost by 143 votes
Khawana 59

Khawana

Group D
41
Yufine 6

Yufine

Round 1
94 vote difference
Yufine 6

Yufine

Round 1
Lost by 94 votes
Angelica 60

Angelica

Group B
37
Tamarinne 5

Tamarinne

Round 1
94 vote difference
Tamarinne 5

Tamarinne

Round 1
Lost by 94 votes
Cecilia 61

Cecilia

Group B
44
Karin 4

Karin

Round 1
79 vote difference
Karin 4

Karin

Round 1
Lost by 79 votes
Montmorancy 62

Montmorancy

Group D
26
Challenger Dominiel 3

Challenger Dominiel

Round 1
124 vote difference
Challenger Dominiel 3

Challenger Dominiel

Round 1
Lost by 124 votes
Mascot Hazel 63

Mascot Hazel

Group C
71
Elphelt Valentine 2

Elphelt Valentine

Round 1
97 vote difference
Elphelt Valentine 2

Elphelt Valentine

Round 1
Lost by 97 votes
Achates 64

Achates

Group A
30
Tenebria 1

Tenebria

Round 1
159 vote difference
Tenebria 1

Tenebria

Round 1
Lost by 159 votes