KanColle Waifu War V

Entrant Statistics

Entrant Votes Closest Match Lost To
Kiso 0

Kiso

Group A
0 N/A
Tokitsukaze 0

Tokitsukaze

Group A
0 N/A
Akizuki 1

Akizuki

Group A
1495
Shoukaku 11

Shoukaku

Round 7
5 vote difference
Shoukaku 11

Shoukaku

Round 7
Lost by 5 votes
Yamato 2

Yamato

Group B
1318
Shoukaku 11

Shoukaku

Round 6
2 vote difference
Shoukaku 11

Shoukaku

Round 6
Lost by 2 votes
Kongou 3

Kongou

Group B
1050
Shoukaku 11

Shoukaku

Round 5
25 vote difference
Shoukaku 11

Shoukaku

Round 5
Lost by 25 votes
Taihou 4

Taihou

Group A
944
Teruzuki 13

Teruzuki

Round 4
15 vote difference
Suzutsuki 5

Suzutsuki

Round 5
Lost by 66 votes
Suzutsuki 5

Suzutsuki

Group A
1319
Akizuki 1

Akizuki

Round 6
14 vote difference
Akizuki 1

Akizuki

Round 6
Lost by 14 votes
Warspite 6

Warspite

Group B
793
Sendai 27

Sendai

Round 3
32 vote difference
Shoukaku 11

Shoukaku

Round 4
Lost by 40 votes
Saratoga 7

Saratoga

Group B
837
Zuikaku 10

Zuikaku

Round 4
31 vote difference
Zuikaku 10

Zuikaku

Round 4
Lost by 31 votes
Zuihou 8

Zuihou

Group A
631
Suzuya 25

Suzuya

Round 3
2 vote difference
Suzuya 25

Suzuya

Round 3
Lost by 2 votes
Prinz Eugen 9

Prinz Eugen

Group A
1019
Akizuki 1

Akizuki

Round 5
9 vote difference
Akizuki 1

Akizuki

Round 5
Lost by 9 votes
Zuikaku 10

Zuikaku

Group B
1079
Yamato 2

Yamato

Round 5
6 vote difference
Yamato 2

Yamato

Round 5
Lost by 6 votes
Shoukaku 11

Shoukaku

Group B
1484
Yamato 2

Yamato

Round 6
2 vote difference
Nagato 12

Nagato

Group A
753
Gambier Bay 21

Gambier Bay

Round 3
41 vote difference
Suzutsuki 5

Suzutsuki

Round 4
Lost by 52 votes
Teruzuki 13

Teruzuki

Group A
826
Taihou 4

Taihou

Round 4
15 vote difference
Taihou 4

Taihou

Round 4
Lost by 15 votes
Asashio 14

Asashio

Group B
740
Hatsuzuki 19

Hatsuzuki

Round 3
5 vote difference
Kongou 3

Kongou

Round 4
Lost by 85 votes
Maya-Sama 15

Maya-Sama

Group B
736
Tashkent 18

Tashkent

Round 3
36 vote difference
Yamato 2

Yamato

Round 4
Lost by 58 votes
Bismarck 16

Bismarck

Group A
808
Akizuki 1

Akizuki

Round 4
37 vote difference
Akizuki 1

Akizuki

Round 4
Lost by 37 votes
Yahagi 17

Yahagi

Group A
560
Bismarck 16

Bismarck

Round 3
66 vote difference
Bismarck 16

Bismarck

Round 3
Lost by 66 votes
Tashkent 18

Tashkent

Group B
563
Ashigara 47

Ashigara

Round 2
32 vote difference
Maya-Sama 15

Maya-Sama

Round 3
Lost by 36 votes
Hatsuzuki 19

Hatsuzuki

Group B
637
Asashio 14

Asashio

Round 3
5 vote difference
Asashio 14

Asashio

Round 3
Lost by 5 votes
Ark Royal 20

Ark Royal

Group A
514
Hamakaze 45

Hamakaze

Round 2
15 vote difference
Teruzuki 13

Teruzuki

Round 3
Lost by 54 votes
Gambier Bay 21

Gambier Bay

Group A
528
Shimakaze 44

Shimakaze

Round 2
29 vote difference
Nagato 12

Nagato

Round 3
Lost by 41 votes
Verniy 22

Verniy

Group B
578
Kumano 43

Kumano

Round 2
36 vote difference
Shoukaku 11

Shoukaku

Round 3
Lost by 65 votes
Iowa 23

Iowa

Group B
552
Ro-500 87

Ro-500

Round 2
68 vote difference
Zuikaku 10

Zuikaku

Round 3
Lost by 98 votes
Amatsukaze 24

Amatsukaze

Group A
535
Jintsuu 41

Jintsuu

Round 2
62 vote difference
Prinz Eugen 9

Prinz Eugen

Round 3
Lost by 79 votes
Suzuya 25

Suzuya

Group A
791
Zuihou 8

Zuihou

Round 3
2 vote difference
Prinz Eugen 9

Prinz Eugen

Round 4
Lost by 14 votes
Akatsuki 26

Akatsuki

Group B
565
Richelieu 39

Richelieu

Round 2
20 vote difference
Saratoga 7

Saratoga

Round 3
Lost by 80 votes
Sendai 27

Sendai

Group B
594
Warspite 6

Warspite

Round 3
32 vote difference
Warspite 6

Warspite

Round 3
Lost by 32 votes
Graf Zeppelin 28

Graf Zeppelin

Group A
529
Suzutsuki 5

Suzutsuki

Round 3
78 vote difference
Suzutsuki 5

Suzutsuki

Round 3
Lost by 78 votes
Kaga 29

Kaga

Group A
541
Taihou 4

Taihou

Round 3
24 vote difference
Taihou 4

Taihou

Round 3
Lost by 24 votes
Jervis 30

Jervis

Group B
400
Murasame 35

Murasame

Round 2
15 vote difference
Murasame 35

Murasame

Round 2
Lost by 15 votes
Arashio 31

Arashio

Group B
498
Akagi 34

Akagi

Round 2
17 vote difference
Yamato 2

Yamato

Round 3
Lost by 115 votes
U-511 32

U-511

Group A
338
Kitakami 33

Kitakami

Round 2
17 vote difference
Kitakami 33

Kitakami

Round 2
Lost by 17 votes
Kitakami 33

Kitakami

Group A
456
U-511 32

U-511

Round 2
17 vote difference
Akizuki 1

Akizuki

Round 3
Lost by 138 votes
Akagi 34

Akagi

Group B
374
Arashio 31

Arashio

Round 2
17 vote difference
Arashio 31

Arashio

Round 2
Lost by 17 votes
Murasame 35

Murasame

Group B
514
Jervis 30

Jervis

Round 2
15 vote difference
Kongou 3

Kongou

Round 3
Lost by 90 votes
Kashima 36

Kashima

Group A
351
Kaga 29

Kaga

Round 2
32 vote difference
Kaga 29

Kaga

Round 2
Lost by 32 votes
choukai 37

choukai

Group A
291
Hagikaze 92

Hagikaze

Round 1
43 vote difference
Graf Zeppelin 28

Graf Zeppelin

Round 2
Lost by 80 votes
Gangut 38

Gangut

Group B
367
Sendai 27

Sendai

Round 2
39 vote difference
Sendai 27

Sendai

Round 2
Lost by 39 votes
Richelieu 39

Richelieu

Group B
317
Pola 90

Pola

Round 1
16 vote difference
Akatsuki 26

Akatsuki

Round 2
Lost by 20 votes
Kamikaze 40

Kamikaze

Group A
268
Yura 89

Yura

Round 1
22 vote difference
Suzuya 25

Suzuya

Round 2
Lost by 117 votes
Jintsuu 41

Jintsuu

Group A
317
Ryuuhou 88

Ryuuhou

Round 1
60 vote difference
Amatsukaze 24

Amatsukaze

Round 2
Lost by 62 votes
Intrepid 42

Intrepid

Group B
164
Ro-500 87

Ro-500

Round 1
12 vote difference
Ro-500 87

Ro-500

Round 1
Lost by 12 votes
Kumano 43

Kumano

Group B
351
Verniy 22

Verniy

Round 2
36 vote difference
Verniy 22

Verniy

Round 2
Lost by 36 votes
Shimakaze 44

Shimakaze

Group A
335
Gambier Bay 21

Gambier Bay

Round 2
29 vote difference
Gambier Bay 21

Gambier Bay

Round 2
Lost by 29 votes
Hamakaze 45

Hamakaze

Group A
335
Ark Royal 20

Ark Royal

Round 2
15 vote difference
Ark Royal 20

Ark Royal

Round 2
Lost by 15 votes
Ryuujou 46

Ryuujou

Group B
286
Katsuragi 83

Katsuragi

Round 1
32 vote difference
Hatsuzuki 19

Hatsuzuki

Round 2
Lost by 106 votes
Ashigara 47

Ashigara

Group B
355
Tashkent 18

Tashkent

Round 2
32 vote difference
Tashkent 18

Tashkent

Round 2
Lost by 32 votes
Fubuki 48

Fubuki

Group A
317
Naka 81

Naka

Round 1
93 vote difference
Yahagi 17

Yahagi

Round 2
Lost by 97 votes
Mutsu 49

Mutsu

Group A
320
Bismarck 16

Bismarck

Round 2
111 vote difference
Bismarck 16

Bismarck

Round 2
Lost by 111 votes
Kawakaze 50

Kawakaze

Group B
346
Maya-Sama 15

Maya-Sama

Round 2
41 vote difference
Maya-Sama 15

Maya-Sama

Round 2
Lost by 41 votes
Atago 51

Atago

Group B
300
Iku 78

Iku

Round 1
29 vote difference
Asashio 14

Asashio

Round 2
Lost by 72 votes
Hiryuu 52

Hiryuu

Group A
267
Murakumo 77

Murakumo

Round 1
41 vote difference
Teruzuki 13

Teruzuki

Round 2
Lost by 134 votes
Tone 53

Tone

Group A
300
Tenryuu 76

Tenryuu

Round 1
55 vote difference
Nagato 12

Nagato

Round 2
Lost by 90 votes
Yamakaze 54

Yamakaze

Group B
264
Yamashiro 75

Yamashiro

Round 1
19 vote difference
Shoukaku 11

Shoukaku

Round 2
Lost by 140 votes
Abukuma 55

Abukuma

Group B
260
Amagi 74

Amagi

Round 1
4 vote difference
Zuikaku 10

Zuikaku

Round 2
Lost by 134 votes
Naganami 56

Naganami

Group A
310
Kiyoshimo 73

Kiyoshimo

Round 1
90 vote difference
Prinz Eugen 9

Prinz Eugen

Round 2
Lost by 102 votes
Kirishima 57

Kirishima

Group A
297
Kako 72

Kako

Round 1
64 vote difference
Zuihou 8

Zuihou

Round 2
Lost by 109 votes
Houshou 58

Houshou

Group B
286
Fusou 71

Fusou

Round 1
35 vote difference
Saratoga 7

Saratoga

Round 2
Lost by 101 votes
Commandant Teste 59

Commandant Teste

Group B
170
Michishio 70

Michishio

Round 1
4 vote difference
Michishio 70

Michishio

Round 1
Lost by 4 votes
Agano 60

Agano

Group A
248
Hitomi 69

Hitomi

Round 1
39 vote difference
Suzutsuki 5

Suzutsuki

Round 2
Lost by 171 votes
Inazuma 61

Inazuma

Group A
302
Akashi 68

Akashi

Round 1
43 vote difference
Taihou 4

Taihou

Round 2
Lost by 73 votes
Shiratsuyu 62

Shiratsuyu

Group B
164
Isokaze 67

Isokaze

Round 1
19 vote difference
Isokaze 67

Isokaze

Round 1
Lost by 19 votes
Urakaze 63

Urakaze

Group B
304
Musashi 66

Musashi

Round 1
56 vote difference
Yamato 2

Yamato

Round 2
Lost by 101 votes
Yuubari 64

Yuubari

Group A
289
Souryuu 65

Souryuu

Round 1
45 vote difference
Akizuki 1

Akizuki

Round 2
Lost by 119 votes
Souryuu 65

Souryuu

Group A
128
Yuubari 64

Yuubari

Round 1
45 vote difference
Yuubari 64

Yuubari

Round 1
Lost by 45 votes
Musashi 66

Musashi

Group B
147
Urakaze 63

Urakaze

Round 1
56 vote difference
Urakaze 63

Urakaze

Round 1
Lost by 56 votes
Isokaze 67

Isokaze

Group B
285
Shiratsuyu 62

Shiratsuyu

Round 1
19 vote difference
Kongou 3

Kongou

Round 2
Lost by 99 votes
Akashi 68

Akashi

Group A
125
Inazuma 61

Inazuma

Round 1
43 vote difference
Inazuma 61

Inazuma

Round 1
Lost by 43 votes
Hitomi 69

Hitomi

Group A
125
Agano 60

Agano

Round 1
39 vote difference
Agano 60

Agano

Round 1
Lost by 39 votes
Michishio 70

Michishio

Group B
271
Commandant Teste 59

Commandant Teste

Round 1
4 vote difference
Warspite 6

Warspite

Round 2
Lost by 102 votes
Fusou 71

Fusou

Group B
154
Houshou 58

Houshou

Round 1
35 vote difference
Houshou 58

Houshou

Round 1
Lost by 35 votes
Kako 72

Kako

Group A
115
Kirishima 57

Kirishima

Round 1
64 vote difference
Kirishima 57

Kirishima

Round 1
Lost by 64 votes
Kiyoshimo 73

Kiyoshimo

Group A
100
Naganami 56

Naganami

Round 1
90 vote difference
Naganami 56

Naganami

Round 1
Lost by 90 votes
Amagi 74

Amagi

Group B
173
Abukuma 55

Abukuma

Round 1
4 vote difference
Abukuma 55

Abukuma

Round 1
Lost by 4 votes
Yamashiro 75

Yamashiro

Group B
163
Yamakaze 54

Yamakaze

Round 1
19 vote difference
Yamakaze 54

Yamakaze

Round 1
Lost by 19 votes
Tenryuu 76

Tenryuu

Group A
118
Tone 53

Tone

Round 1
55 vote difference
Tone 53

Tone

Round 1
Lost by 55 votes
Murakumo 77

Murakumo

Group A
124
Hiryuu 52

Hiryuu

Round 1
41 vote difference
Hiryuu 52

Hiryuu

Round 1
Lost by 41 votes
Iku 78

Iku

Group B
157
Atago 51

Atago

Round 1
29 vote difference
Atago 51

Atago

Round 1
Lost by 29 votes
Iyo 79

Iyo

Group B
126
Kawakaze 50

Kawakaze

Round 1
91 vote difference
Kawakaze 50

Kawakaze

Round 1
Lost by 91 votes
Ooi 80

Ooi

Group A
91
Mutsu 49

Mutsu

Round 1
112 vote difference
Mutsu 49

Mutsu

Round 1
Lost by 112 votes
Naka 81

Naka

Group A
99
Fubuki 48

Fubuki

Round 1
93 vote difference
Fubuki 48

Fubuki

Round 1
Lost by 93 votes
Aoba 82

Aoba

Group B
121
Ashigara 47

Ashigara

Round 1
106 vote difference
Ashigara 47

Ashigara

Round 1
Lost by 106 votes
Katsuragi 83

Katsuragi

Group B
158
Ryuujou 46

Ryuujou

Round 1
32 vote difference
Ryuujou 46

Ryuujou

Round 1
Lost by 32 votes
Hiei 84

Hiei

Group A
112
Hamakaze 45

Hamakaze

Round 1
62 vote difference
Hamakaze 45

Hamakaze

Round 1
Lost by 62 votes
Kasumi 85

Kasumi

Group A
117
Shimakaze 44

Shimakaze

Round 1
58 vote difference
Shimakaze 44

Shimakaze

Round 1
Lost by 58 votes
Ushio 86

Ushio

Group B
126
Kumano 43

Kumano

Round 1
90 vote difference
Kumano 43

Kumano

Round 1
Lost by 90 votes
Ro-500 87

Ro-500

Group B
292
Intrepid 42

Intrepid

Round 1
12 vote difference
Iowa 23

Iowa

Round 2
Lost by 68 votes
Ryuuhou 88

Ryuuhou

Group A
117
Jintsuu 41

Jintsuu

Round 1
60 vote difference
Jintsuu 41

Jintsuu

Round 1
Lost by 60 votes
Yura 89

Yura

Group A
132
Kamikaze 40

Kamikaze

Round 1
22 vote difference
Kamikaze 40

Kamikaze

Round 1
Lost by 22 votes
Pola 90

Pola

Group B
159
Richelieu 39

Richelieu

Round 1
16 vote difference
Richelieu 39

Richelieu

Round 1
Lost by 16 votes
Sagiri 91

Sagiri

Group B
109
Gangut 38

Gangut

Round 1
127 vote difference
Gangut 38

Gangut

Round 1
Lost by 127 votes
Hagikaze 92

Hagikaze

Group A
121
choukai 37

choukai

Round 1
43 vote difference
choukai 37

choukai

Round 1
Lost by 43 votes
Takao 93

Takao

Group A
90
Kashima 36

Kashima

Round 1
106 vote difference
Kashima 36

Kashima

Round 1
Lost by 106 votes
Haguro 94

Haguro

Group B
132
Murasame 35

Murasame

Round 1
85 vote difference
Murasame 35

Murasame

Round 1
Lost by 85 votes
Yukikaze 95

Yukikaze

Group B
123
Akagi 34

Akagi

Round 1
108 vote difference
Akagi 34

Akagi

Round 1
Lost by 108 votes
Zara 96

Zara

Group A
114
Kitakami 33

Kitakami

Round 1
70 vote difference
Kitakami 33

Kitakami

Round 1
Lost by 70 votes
Furutaka 97

Furutaka

Group A
125
U-511 32

U-511

Round 1
48 vote difference
U-511 32

U-511

Round 1
Lost by 48 votes
Kuma 98

Kuma

Group B
144
Arashio 31

Arashio

Round 1
66 vote difference
Arashio 31

Arashio

Round 1
Lost by 66 votes
Samuel B. Roberts 99

Samuel B. Roberts

Group B
77
Jervis 30

Jervis

Round 1
182 vote difference
Jervis 30

Jervis

Round 1
Lost by 182 votes
Kagerou 100

Kagerou

Group A
86
Kaga 29

Kaga

Round 1
124 vote difference
Kaga 29

Kaga

Round 1
Lost by 124 votes
Tatsuta 101

Tatsuta

Group A
88
Graf Zeppelin 28

Graf Zeppelin

Round 1
116 vote difference
Graf Zeppelin 28

Graf Zeppelin

Round 1
Lost by 116 votes
Harusame 102

Harusame

Group B
102
Sendai 27

Sendai

Round 1
152 vote difference
Sendai 27

Sendai

Round 1
Lost by 152 votes
Kinu 103

Kinu

Group B
101
Akatsuki 26

Akatsuki

Round 1
155 vote difference
Akatsuki 26

Akatsuki

Round 1
Lost by 155 votes
Unryuu 104

Unryuu

Group A
64
Suzuya 25

Suzuya

Round 1
161 vote difference
Suzuya 25

Suzuya

Round 1
Lost by 161 votes
Nimu 105

Nimu

Group A
80
Amatsukaze 24

Amatsukaze

Round 1
134 vote difference
Amatsukaze 24

Amatsukaze

Round 1
Lost by 134 votes
Imuya 106

Imuya

Group B
117
Iowa 23

Iowa

Round 1
116 vote difference
Iowa 23

Iowa

Round 1
Lost by 116 votes
Aquila 107

Aquila

Group B
98
Verniy 22

Verniy

Round 1
154 vote difference
Verniy 22

Verniy

Round 1
Lost by 154 votes
Italia 108

Italia

Group A
85
Gambier Bay 21

Gambier Bay

Round 1
118 vote difference
Gambier Bay 21

Gambier Bay

Round 1
Lost by 118 votes
Mogami 109

Mogami

Group A
83
Ark Royal 20

Ark Royal

Round 1
126 vote difference
Ark Royal 20

Ark Royal

Round 1
Lost by 126 votes
Umikaze 110

Umikaze

Group B
88
Hatsuzuki 19

Hatsuzuki

Round 1
165 vote difference
Hatsuzuki 19

Hatsuzuki

Round 1
Lost by 165 votes
Ikazuchi 111

Ikazuchi

Group B
108
Tashkent 18

Tashkent

Round 1
133 vote difference
Tashkent 18

Tashkent

Round 1
Lost by 133 votes
Kuroshio 112

Kuroshio

Group A
83
Yahagi 17

Yahagi

Round 1
131 vote difference
Yahagi 17

Yahagi

Round 1
Lost by 131 votes
Isuzu 113

Isuzu

Group A
75
Bismarck 16

Bismarck

Round 1
149 vote difference
Bismarck 16

Bismarck

Round 1
Lost by 149 votes
Shouhou 114

Shouhou

Group B
104
Maya-Sama 15

Maya-Sama

Round 1
138 vote difference
Maya-Sama 15

Maya-Sama

Round 1
Lost by 138 votes
Akebono 115

Akebono

Group B
92
Asashio 14

Asashio

Round 1
164 vote difference
Asashio 14

Asashio

Round 1
Lost by 164 votes
Hachi 116

Hachi

Group A
59
Teruzuki 13

Teruzuki

Round 1
174 vote difference
Teruzuki 13

Teruzuki

Round 1
Lost by 174 votes
Goya 117

Goya

Group A
96
Nagato 12

Nagato

Round 1
101 vote difference
Nagato 12

Nagato

Round 1
Lost by 101 votes
Uzuki 118

Uzuki

Group B
78
Shoukaku 11

Shoukaku

Round 1
198 vote difference
Shoukaku 11

Shoukaku

Round 1
Lost by 198 votes
Akitsushima 119

Akitsushima

Group B
69
Zuikaku 10

Zuikaku

Round 1
214 vote difference
Zuikaku 10

Zuikaku

Round 1
Lost by 214 votes
Tama 120

Tama

Group A
73
Prinz Eugen 9

Prinz Eugen

Round 1
157 vote difference
Prinz Eugen 9

Prinz Eugen

Round 1
Lost by 157 votes
Ayanami 121

Ayanami

Group A
42
Zuihou 8

Zuihou

Round 1
205 vote difference
Zuihou 8

Zuihou

Round 1
Lost by 205 votes
Noshiro 122

Noshiro

Group B
77
Saratoga 7

Saratoga

Round 1
195 vote difference
Saratoga 7

Saratoga

Round 1
Lost by 195 votes
Junyou 123

Junyou

Group B
85
Warspite 6

Warspite

Round 1
174 vote difference
Warspite 6

Warspite

Round 1
Lost by 174 votes
Roma 124

Roma

Group A
45
Suzutsuki 5

Suzutsuki

Round 1
196 vote difference
Suzutsuki 5

Suzutsuki

Round 1
Lost by 196 votes
Shiranui 125

Shiranui

Group A
65
Taihou 4

Taihou

Round 1
164 vote difference
Taihou 4

Taihou

Round 1
Lost by 164 votes
Satsuki 126

Satsuki

Group B
98
Kongou 3

Kongou

Round 1
159 vote difference
Kongou 3

Kongou

Round 1
Lost by 159 votes
Taiyou 127

Taiyou

Group B
59
Yamato 2

Yamato

Round 1
244 vote difference
Yamato 2

Yamato

Round 1
Lost by 244 votes
Kinugasa 128

Kinugasa

Group A
60
Akizuki 1

Akizuki

Round 1
180 vote difference
Akizuki 1

Akizuki

Round 1
Lost by 180 votes