KanColle Waifu Wars 3

Entrant Statistics

Entrant Votes Closest Match Lost To
Aoba 0

Aoba

Group A
0 N/A
Shinano 0

Shinano

Group A
0 N/A
Kuroshio 0

Kuroshio

Group A
0 N/A
Oboro 0

Oboro

Group A
0 N/A
Mizuho 0

Mizuho

Group A
0 N/A
Chiyoda 0

Chiyoda

Group A
0 N/A
Hatsuharu 0

Hatsuharu

Group A
0 N/A
Mochizuki 0

Mochizuki

Group A
0 N/A
Michishio 0

Michishio

Group A
0 N/A
Wakaba 0

Wakaba

Group A
0 N/A
Prinz Eugen 1

Prinz Eugen

Group A
1774
Kongou 13

Kongou

Round 6
3 vote difference
Haruna 6

Haruna

Round 7
Lost by 29 votes
Zuikaku 2

Zuikaku

Group B
1010
Kaga 10

Kaga

Round 5
12 vote difference
Haruna 6

Haruna

Round 6
Lost by 32 votes
Bismarck 3

Bismarck

Group B
845
Haruna 6

Haruna

Round 5
22 vote difference
Haruna 6

Haruna

Round 5
Lost by 22 votes
Yuudachi 4

Yuudachi

Group A
1060
Kongou 13

Kongou

Round 4
22 vote difference
Kongou 13

Kongou

Round 4
Lost by 22 votes
Shoukaku 5

Shoukaku

Group A
1273
Verniy 21

Verniy

Round 4
22 vote difference
Kongou 13

Kongou

Round 5
Lost by 98 votes
Haruna 6

Haruna

Group B
1280
Bismarck 3

Bismarck

Round 5
22 vote difference
Shigure 7

Shigure

Group B
690
Kaga 10

Kaga

Round 4
28 vote difference
Kaga 10

Kaga

Round 4
Lost by 28 votes
Yamato 8

Yamato

Group A
1237
Amatsukaze 9

Amatsukaze

Round 4
34 vote difference
Prinz Eugen 1

Prinz Eugen

Round 5
Lost by 121 votes
Amatsukaze 9

Amatsukaze

Group A
961
Sendai 24

Sendai

Round 3
14 vote difference
Yamato 8

Yamato

Round 4
Lost by 34 votes
Kaga 10

Kaga

Group B
828
Zuikaku 2

Zuikaku

Round 5
12 vote difference
Zuikaku 2

Zuikaku

Round 5
Lost by 12 votes
Taigei 11

Taigei

Group B
504
Yuu 22

Yuu

Round 3
11 vote difference
Yuu 22

Yuu

Round 3
Lost by 11 votes
Akatsuki 12

Akatsuki

Group A
720
Kasumi 53

Kasumi

Round 2
91 vote difference
Verniy 21

Verniy

Round 3
Lost by 114 votes
Kongou 13

Kongou

Group A
1464
Prinz Eugen 1

Prinz Eugen

Round 6
3 vote difference
Prinz Eugen 1

Prinz Eugen

Round 6
Lost by 3 votes
Iowa 14

Iowa

Group B
477
Hatsuzuki 19

Hatsuzuki

Round 3
24 vote difference
Hatsuzuki 19

Hatsuzuki

Round 3
Lost by 24 votes
Graf Zeppelin 15

Graf Zeppelin

Group B
494
Nagato 18

Nagato

Round 3
10 vote difference
Nagato 18

Nagato

Round 3
Lost by 10 votes
Taihou 16

Taihou

Group A
789
Akizuki 17

Akizuki

Round 3
24 vote difference
Akizuki 17

Akizuki

Round 3
Lost by 24 votes
Akizuki 17

Akizuki

Group A
914
Taihou 16

Taihou

Round 3
24 vote difference
Prinz Eugen 1

Prinz Eugen

Round 4
Lost by 79 votes
Nagato 18

Nagato

Group B
624
Graf Zeppelin 15

Graf Zeppelin

Round 3
10 vote difference
Zuikaku 2

Zuikaku

Round 4
Lost by 44 votes
Hatsuzuki 19

Hatsuzuki

Group B
594
Iowa 14

Iowa

Round 3
24 vote difference
Bismarck 3

Bismarck

Round 4
Lost by 28 votes
Teruzuki 20

Teruzuki

Group A
717
Akashi 45

Akashi

Round 2
56 vote difference
Kongou 13

Kongou

Round 3
Lost by 94 votes
Verniy 21

Verniy

Group A
953
Shoukaku 5

Shoukaku

Round 4
22 vote difference
Shoukaku 5

Shoukaku

Round 4
Lost by 22 votes
Yuu 22

Yuu

Group B
569
Taigei 11

Taigei

Round 3
11 vote difference
Haruna 6

Haruna

Round 4
Lost by 66 votes
Ro-500 23

Ro-500

Group B
416
Shimakaze 42

Shimakaze

Round 2
6 vote difference
Kaga 10

Kaga

Round 3
Lost by 74 votes
Sendai 24

Sendai

Group A
781
Amatsukaze 9

Amatsukaze

Round 3
14 vote difference
Amatsukaze 9

Amatsukaze

Round 3
Lost by 14 votes
Mutsu 25

Mutsu

Group A
682
Kawakaze 40

Kawakaze

Round 2
36 vote difference
Yamato 8

Yamato

Round 3
Lost by 163 votes
Haguro 26

Haguro

Group B
398
Musashi 39

Musashi

Round 2
36 vote difference
Shigure 7

Shigure

Round 3
Lost by 101 votes
Kashima 27

Kashima

Group B
438
Tone 38

Tone

Round 2
39 vote difference
Haruna 6

Haruna

Round 3
Lost by 120 votes
Yukikaze 28

Yukikaze

Group A
470
Zuihou 37

Zuihou

Round 2
47 vote difference
Zuihou 37

Zuihou

Round 2
Lost by 47 votes
Suzuya 29

Suzuya

Group A
680
Yuubari 36

Yuubari

Round 2
33 vote difference
Yuudachi 4

Yuudachi

Round 3
Lost by 123 votes
Maya 30

Maya

Group B
397
Yahagi 35

Yahagi

Round 2
15 vote difference
Bismarck 3

Bismarck

Round 3
Lost by 117 votes
Ryuujou 31

Ryuujou

Group B
301
Pola 34

Pola

Round 2
2 vote difference
Pola 34

Pola

Round 2
Lost by 2 votes
Hiei 32

Hiei

Group A
546
Fubuki 33

Fubuki

Round 2
16 vote difference
Prinz Eugen 1

Prinz Eugen

Round 3
Lost by 223 votes
Fubuki 33

Fubuki

Group A
408
Hiei 32

Hiei

Round 2
16 vote difference
Hiei 32

Hiei

Round 2
Lost by 16 votes
Pola 34

Pola

Group B
375
Ryuujou 31

Ryuujou

Round 2
2 vote difference
Zuikaku 2

Zuikaku

Round 3
Lost by 112 votes
Yahagi 35

Yahagi

Group B
289
Maya 30

Maya

Round 2
15 vote difference
Maya 30

Maya

Round 2
Lost by 15 votes
Yuubari 36

Yuubari

Group A
469
Suzuya 29

Suzuya

Round 2
33 vote difference
Suzuya 29

Suzuya

Round 2
Lost by 33 votes
Zuihou 37

Zuihou

Group A
608
Yukikaze 28

Yukikaze

Round 2
47 vote difference
Shoukaku 5

Shoukaku

Round 3
Lost by 168 votes
Tone 38

Tone

Group B
264
Kashima 27

Kashima

Round 2
39 vote difference
Kashima 27

Kashima

Round 2
Lost by 39 votes
Musashi 39

Musashi

Group B
255
Goya 90

Goya

Round 1
33 vote difference
Haguro 26

Haguro

Round 2
Lost by 36 votes
Kawakaze 40

Kawakaze

Group A
437
Mutsu 25

Mutsu

Round 2
36 vote difference
Mutsu 25

Mutsu

Round 2
Lost by 36 votes
Abukuma 41

Abukuma

Group A
440
Sendai 24

Sendai

Round 2
52 vote difference
Sendai 24

Sendai

Round 2
Lost by 52 votes
Shimakaze 42

Shimakaze

Group B
276
Ro-500 23

Ro-500

Round 2
6 vote difference
Ro-500 23

Ro-500

Round 2
Lost by 6 votes
Fusou 43

Fusou

Group B
276
Yuu 22

Yuu

Round 2
45 vote difference
Yuu 22

Yuu

Round 2
Lost by 45 votes
Inazuma 44

Inazuma

Group A
386
Verniy 21

Verniy

Round 2
85 vote difference
Verniy 21

Verniy

Round 2
Lost by 85 votes
Akashi 45

Akashi

Group A
395
Teruzuki 20

Teruzuki

Round 2
56 vote difference
Teruzuki 20

Teruzuki

Round 2
Lost by 56 votes
Urakaze 46

Urakaze

Group B
265
Hatsuzuki 19

Hatsuzuki

Round 2
58 vote difference
Hatsuzuki 19

Hatsuzuki

Round 2
Lost by 58 votes
Kitakami 47

Kitakami

Group B
267
Nagato 18

Nagato

Round 2
69 vote difference
Nagato 18

Nagato

Round 2
Lost by 69 votes
Littorio 48

Littorio

Group A
242
Akebono 81

Akebono

Round 1
24 vote difference
Akebono 81

Akebono

Round 1
Lost by 24 votes
Amagi 49

Amagi

Group A
410
Taihou 16

Taihou

Round 2
54 vote difference
Taihou 16

Taihou

Round 2
Lost by 54 votes
Kirishima 50

Kirishima

Group B
267
Graf Zeppelin 15

Graf Zeppelin

Round 2
64 vote difference
Graf Zeppelin 15

Graf Zeppelin

Round 2
Lost by 64 votes
Ryuuhou 51

Ryuuhou

Group B
124
Isokaze 78

Isokaze

Round 1
33 vote difference
Isokaze 78

Isokaze

Round 1
Lost by 33 votes
Akitsushima 52

Akitsushima

Group A
313
Houshou 77

Houshou

Round 1
3 vote difference
Kongou 13

Kongou

Round 2
Lost by 137 votes
Kasumi 53

Kasumi

Group A
385
Akatsuki 12

Akatsuki

Round 2
91 vote difference
Akatsuki 12

Akatsuki

Round 2
Lost by 91 votes
Harusame 54

Harusame

Group B
226
Kuma 75

Kuma

Round 1
26 vote difference
Taigei 11

Taigei

Round 2
Lost by 81 votes
Hagikaze 55

Hagikaze

Group B
140
Atago 74

Atago

Round 1
14 vote difference
Atago 74

Atago

Round 1
Lost by 14 votes
I-19 56

I-19

Group A
345
Ooyodo 73

Ooyodo

Round 1
26 vote difference
Amatsukaze 9

Amatsukaze

Round 2
Lost by 98 votes
Katsuragi 57

Katsuragi

Group A
414
Yamato 8

Yamato

Round 2
97 vote difference
Yamato 8

Yamato

Round 2
Lost by 97 votes
Ashigara 58

Ashigara

Group B
233
Jintsuu 71

Jintsuu

Round 1
19 vote difference
Shigure 7

Shigure

Round 2
Lost by 75 votes
Akagi 59

Akagi

Group B
258
Takao 70

Takao

Round 1
116 vote difference
Haruna 6

Haruna

Round 2
Lost by 122 votes
Asashio 60

Asashio

Group A
355
Kumano 69

Kumano

Round 1
46 vote difference
Shoukaku 5

Shoukaku

Round 2
Lost by 94 votes
Kamikaze 61

Kamikaze

Group A
375
Choukai 68

Choukai

Round 1
95 vote difference
Yuudachi 4

Yuudachi

Round 2
Lost by 112 votes
Murakumo 62

Murakumo

Group B
214
Souryuu 67

Souryuu

Round 1
3 vote difference
Bismarck 3

Bismarck

Round 2
Lost by 102 votes
Uzuki 63

Uzuki

Group B
200
Zara 66

Zara

Round 1
22 vote difference
Zuikaku 2

Zuikaku

Round 2
Lost by 141 votes
Hamakaze 64

Hamakaze

Group A
400
Prinz Eugen 1

Prinz Eugen

Round 2
109 vote difference
Prinz Eugen 1

Prinz Eugen

Round 2
Lost by 109 votes
Tokitsukaze 65

Tokitsukaze

Group A
194
Hamakaze 64

Hamakaze

Round 1
131 vote difference
Hamakaze 64

Hamakaze

Round 1
Lost by 131 votes
Zara 66

Zara

Group B
133
Uzuki 63

Uzuki

Round 1
22 vote difference
Uzuki 63

Uzuki

Round 1
Lost by 22 votes
Souryuu 67

Souryuu

Group B
145
Murakumo 62

Murakumo

Round 1
3 vote difference
Murakumo 62

Murakumo

Round 1
Lost by 3 votes
Choukai 68

Choukai

Group A
205
Kamikaze 61

Kamikaze

Round 1
95 vote difference
Kamikaze 61

Kamikaze

Round 1
Lost by 95 votes
Kumano 69

Kumano

Group A
226
Asashio 60

Asashio

Round 1
46 vote difference
Asashio 60

Asashio

Round 1
Lost by 46 votes
Takao 70

Takao

Group B
86
Akagi 59

Akagi

Round 1
116 vote difference
Akagi 59

Akagi

Round 1
Lost by 116 votes
Jintsuu 71

Jintsuu

Group B
136
Ashigara 58

Ashigara

Round 1
19 vote difference
Ashigara 58

Ashigara

Round 1
Lost by 19 votes
Ushio 72

Ushio

Group A
171
Katsuragi 57

Katsuragi

Round 1
163 vote difference
Katsuragi 57

Katsuragi

Round 1
Lost by 163 votes
Ooyodo 73

Ooyodo

Group A
241
I-19 56

I-19

Round 1
26 vote difference
I-19 56

I-19

Round 1
Lost by 26 votes
Atago 74

Atago

Group B
216
Hagikaze 55

Hagikaze

Round 1
14 vote difference
Kaga 10

Kaga

Round 2
Lost by 106 votes
Kuma 75

Kuma

Group B
130
Harusame 54

Harusame

Round 1
26 vote difference
Harusame 54

Harusame

Round 1
Lost by 26 votes
Ooi 76

Ooi

Group A
195
Kasumi 53

Kasumi

Round 1
107 vote difference
Kasumi 53

Kasumi

Round 1
Lost by 107 votes
Houshou 77

Houshou

Group A
248
Akitsushima 52

Akitsushima

Round 1
3 vote difference
Akitsushima 52

Akitsushima

Round 1
Lost by 3 votes
Isokaze 78

Isokaze

Group B
251
Ryuuhou 51

Ryuuhou

Round 1
33 vote difference
Iowa 14

Iowa

Round 2
Lost by 45 votes
Libeccio 79

Libeccio

Group B
112
Kirishima 50

Kirishima

Round 1
73 vote difference
Kirishima 50

Kirishima

Round 1
Lost by 73 votes
Kinugasa 80

Kinugasa

Group A
187
Amagi 49

Amagi

Round 1
124 vote difference
Amagi 49

Amagi

Round 1
Lost by 124 votes
Akebono 81

Akebono

Group A
361
Littorio 48

Littorio

Round 1
24 vote difference
Akizuki 17

Akizuki

Round 2
Lost by 65 votes
Junyou 82

Junyou

Group B
109
Kitakami 47

Kitakami

Round 1
75 vote difference
Kitakami 47

Kitakami

Round 1
Lost by 75 votes
Furutaka 83

Furutaka

Group B
102
Urakaze 46

Urakaze

Round 1
80 vote difference
Urakaze 46

Urakaze

Round 1
Lost by 80 votes
Ikazuchi 84

Ikazuchi

Group A
206
Akashi 45

Akashi

Round 1
88 vote difference
Akashi 45

Akashi

Round 1
Lost by 88 votes
Hiryuu 85

Hiryuu

Group A
209
Inazuma 44

Inazuma

Round 1
91 vote difference
Inazuma 44

Inazuma

Round 1
Lost by 91 votes
Murasame 86

Murasame

Group B
107
Fusou 43

Fusou

Round 1
76 vote difference
Fusou 43

Fusou

Round 1
Lost by 76 votes
Yamashiro 87

Yamashiro

Group B
134
Shimakaze 42

Shimakaze

Round 1
32 vote difference
Shimakaze 42

Shimakaze

Round 1
Lost by 32 votes
Mutsuki 88

Mutsuki

Group A
173
Abukuma 41

Abukuma

Round 1
165 vote difference
Abukuma 41

Abukuma

Round 1
Lost by 165 votes
Hayasui 89

Hayasui

Group A
167
Kawakaze 40

Kawakaze

Round 1
162 vote difference
Kawakaze 40

Kawakaze

Round 1
Lost by 162 votes
Goya 90

Goya

Group B
130
Musashi 39

Musashi

Round 1
33 vote difference
Musashi 39

Musashi

Round 1
Lost by 33 votes
Kiso 91

Kiso

Group B
113
Tone 38

Tone

Round 1
56 vote difference
Tone 38

Tone

Round 1
Lost by 56 votes
Imuya 92

Imuya

Group A
174
Zuihou 37

Zuihou

Round 1
143 vote difference
Zuihou 37

Zuihou

Round 1
Lost by 143 votes
Shioi 93

Shioi

Group A
148
Yuubari 36

Yuubari

Round 1
211 vote difference
Yuubari 36

Yuubari

Round 1
Lost by 211 votes
Umikaze 94

Umikaze

Group B
101
Yahagi 35

Yahagi

Round 1
83 vote difference
Yahagi 35

Yahagi

Round 1
Lost by 83 votes
Oyashio 95

Oyashio

Group B
113
Pola 34

Pola

Round 1
61 vote difference
Pola 34

Pola

Round 1
Lost by 61 votes
Shiratsuyu 96

Shiratsuyu

Group A
234
Fubuki 33

Fubuki

Round 1
55 vote difference
Fubuki 33

Fubuki

Round 1
Lost by 55 votes
Tenryuu 97

Tenryuu

Group A
229
Hiei 32

Hiei

Round 1
66 vote difference
Hiei 32

Hiei

Round 1
Lost by 66 votes
Isuzu 98

Isuzu

Group B
108
Ryuujou 31

Ryuujou

Round 1
80 vote difference
Ryuujou 31

Ryuujou

Round 1
Lost by 80 votes
Agano 99

Agano

Group B
92
Maya 30

Maya

Round 1
107 vote difference
Maya 30

Maya

Round 1
Lost by 107 votes
Kako 100

Kako

Group A
145
Suzuya 29

Suzuya

Round 1
225 vote difference
Suzuya 29

Suzuya

Round 1
Lost by 225 votes
Katori 101

Katori

Group A
135
Yukikaze 28

Yukikaze

Round 1
233 vote difference
Yukikaze 28

Yukikaze

Round 1
Lost by 233 votes
Unryuu 102

Unryuu

Group B
64
Kashima 27

Kashima

Round 1
159 vote difference
Kashima 27

Kashima

Round 1
Lost by 159 votes
Yayoi 103

Yayoi

Group B
111
Haguro 26

Haguro

Round 1
70 vote difference
Haguro 26

Haguro

Round 1
Lost by 70 votes
Ayanami 104

Ayanami

Group A
127
Mutsu 25

Mutsu

Round 1
268 vote difference
Mutsu 25

Mutsu

Round 1
Lost by 268 votes
Satsuki 105

Satsuki

Group A
107
Sendai 24

Sendai

Round 1
301 vote difference
Sendai 24

Sendai

Round 1
Lost by 301 votes
Kisaragi 106

Kisaragi

Group B
90
Ro-500 23

Ro-500

Round 1
107 vote difference
Ro-500 23

Ro-500

Round 1
Lost by 107 votes
Hiyou 107

Hiyou

Group B
79
Yuu 22

Yuu

Round 1
132 vote difference
Yuu 22

Yuu

Round 1
Lost by 132 votes
Chikuma 108

Chikuma

Group A
122
Verniy 21

Verniy

Round 1
264 vote difference
Verniy 21

Verniy

Round 1
Lost by 264 votes
Kiyoshimo 109

Kiyoshimo

Group A
130
Teruzuki 20

Teruzuki

Round 1
249 vote difference
Teruzuki 20

Teruzuki

Round 1
Lost by 249 votes
Harukaze 110

Harukaze

Group B
78
Hatsuzuki 19

Hatsuzuki

Round 1
127 vote difference
Hatsuzuki 19

Hatsuzuki

Round 1
Lost by 127 votes
Myoukou 111

Myoukou

Group B
62
Nagato 18

Nagato

Round 1
175 vote difference
Nagato 18

Nagato

Round 1
Lost by 175 votes
Hatsukaze 112

Hatsukaze

Group A
90
Akizuki 17

Akizuki

Round 1
342 vote difference
Akizuki 17

Akizuki

Round 1
Lost by 342 votes
Hayashimo 113

Hayashimo

Group A
86
Taihou 16

Taihou

Round 1
338 vote difference
Taihou 16

Taihou

Round 1
Lost by 338 votes
Hatsushimo 114

Hatsushimo

Group B
80
Graf Zeppelin 15

Graf Zeppelin

Round 1
134 vote difference
Graf Zeppelin 15

Graf Zeppelin

Round 1
Lost by 134 votes
Tatsuta 115

Tatsuta

Group B
86
Iowa 14

Iowa

Round 1
125 vote difference
Iowa 14

Iowa

Round 1
Lost by 125 votes
Shouhou 116

Shouhou

Group A
79
Kongou 13

Kongou

Round 1
372 vote difference
Kongou 13

Kongou

Round 1
Lost by 372 votes
Chitose 117

Chitose

Group A
128
Akatsuki 12

Akatsuki

Round 1
253 vote difference
Akatsuki 12

Akatsuki

Round 1
Lost by 253 votes
Mamiya 118

Mamiya

Group B
55
Taigei 11

Taigei

Round 1
166 vote difference
Taigei 11

Taigei

Round 1
Lost by 166 votes
Naka 119

Naka

Group B
69
Kaga 10

Kaga

Round 1
163 vote difference
Kaga 10

Kaga

Round 1
Lost by 163 votes
Asashimo 120

Asashimo

Group A
84
Amatsukaze 9

Amatsukaze

Round 1
357 vote difference
Amatsukaze 9

Amatsukaze

Round 1
Lost by 357 votes
Noshiro 121

Noshiro

Group A
99
Yamato 8

Yamato

Round 1
329 vote difference
Yamato 8

Yamato

Round 1
Lost by 329 votes
Hatsuyuki 122

Hatsuyuki

Group B
44
Shigure 7

Shigure

Round 1
208 vote difference
Shigure 7

Shigure

Round 1
Lost by 208 votes
Nachi 123

Nachi

Group B
42
Haruna 6

Haruna

Round 1
213 vote difference
Haruna 6

Haruna

Round 1
Lost by 213 votes
Arashio 124

Arashio

Group A
61
Shoukaku 5

Shoukaku

Round 1
393 vote difference
Shoukaku 5

Shoukaku

Round 1
Lost by 393 votes
Hachi 125

Hachi

Group A
65
Yuudachi 4

Yuudachi

Round 1
399 vote difference
Yuudachi 4

Yuudachi

Round 1
Lost by 399 votes
Mogami 126

Mogami

Group B
70
Bismarck 3

Bismarck

Round 1
161 vote difference
Bismarck 3

Bismarck

Round 1
Lost by 161 votes
Roma 127

Roma

Group B
42
Zuikaku 2

Zuikaku

Round 1
218 vote difference
Zuikaku 2

Zuikaku

Round 1
Lost by 218 votes
Akitsu Maru 128

Akitsu Maru

Group A
67
Prinz Eugen 1

Prinz Eugen

Round 1
404 vote difference
Prinz Eugen 1

Prinz Eugen

Round 1
Lost by 404 votes