Miss Gamindustri

Entrant Statistics

Entrant Votes Closest Match Lost To
Little Rain 0

Little Rain

Group A
0 N/A
Lady Wac 0

Lady Wac

Group A
0 N/A
Blossom Aisen 0

Blossom Aisen

Group A
0 N/A
Ryuka 0

Ryuka

Group A
0 N/A
Sango 0

Sango

Group A
0 N/A
Moru 0

Moru

Group A
0 N/A
Generia G 0

Generia G

Group A
0 N/A
Uni 1

Uni

Group A
689
Nepgear 4

Nepgear

Round 5
13 vote difference
Nepgear 4

Nepgear

Round 5
Lost by 13 votes
Noire 2

Noire

Group B
865
Nepgear 4

Nepgear

Round 6
2 vote difference
Neptune 3

Neptune

Group B
722
Noire 2

Noire

Round 5
6 vote difference
Noire 2

Noire

Round 5
Lost by 6 votes
Nepgear 4

Nepgear

Group A
813
Noire 2

Noire

Round 6
2 vote difference
Noire 2

Noire

Round 6
Lost by 2 votes
Adult Neptune 5

Adult Neptune

Group A
524
Nepgear 4

Nepgear

Round 4
39 vote difference
Nepgear 4

Nepgear

Round 4
Lost by 39 votes
Uzume 6

Uzume

Group B
570
Neptune 3

Neptune

Round 4
28 vote difference
Neptune 3

Neptune

Round 4
Lost by 28 votes
IF 7

IF

Group B
537
Histoire 10

Histoire

Round 3
39 vote difference
Noire 2

Noire

Round 4
Lost by 60 votes
Blanc 8

Blanc

Group A
497
Uni 1

Uni

Round 4
22 vote difference
Uni 1

Uni

Round 4
Lost by 22 votes
Plutia 9

Plutia

Group A
350
Blanc 8

Blanc

Round 3
23 vote difference
Blanc 8

Blanc

Round 3
Lost by 23 votes
Histoire 10

Histoire

Group B
400
IF 7

IF

Round 3
39 vote difference
IF 7

IF

Round 3
Lost by 39 votes
Rom 11

Rom

Group B
342
Uzume 6

Uzume

Round 3
80 vote difference
Uzume 6

Uzume

Round 3
Lost by 80 votes
Vert 12

Vert

Group A
324
Adult Neptune 5

Adult Neptune

Round 3
72 vote difference
Adult Neptune 5

Adult Neptune

Round 3
Lost by 72 votes
MAGES. 13

MAGES.

Group A
307
Nepgya 20

Nepgya

Round 2
44 vote difference
Nepgear 4

Nepgear

Round 3
Lost by 76 votes
Compa 14

Compa

Group B
345
Financier 19

Financier

Round 2
72 vote difference
Neptune 3

Neptune

Round 3
Lost by 93 votes
Ram 15

Ram

Group B
240
Kurome 18

Kurome

Round 2
4 vote difference
Kurome 18

Kurome

Round 2
Lost by 4 votes
5pb. 16

5pb.

Group A
282
C-Sha 17

C-Sha

Round 2
46 vote difference
Uni 1

Uni

Round 3
Lost by 112 votes
C-Sha 17

C-Sha

Group A
189
5pb. 16

5pb.

Round 2
46 vote difference
5pb. 16

5pb.

Round 2
Lost by 46 votes
Kurome 18

Kurome

Group B
278
Ram 15

Ram

Round 2
4 vote difference
Noire 2

Noire

Round 3
Lost by 80 votes
Financier 19

Financier

Group B
203
Compa 14

Compa

Round 2
72 vote difference
Compa 14

Compa

Round 2
Lost by 72 votes
Nepgya 20

Nepgya

Group A
181
MAGES. 13

MAGES.

Round 2
44 vote difference
MAGES. 13

MAGES.

Round 2
Lost by 44 votes
Chika 21

Chika

Group A
170
CyberConnect2 44

CyberConnect2

Round 1
69 vote difference
Vert 12

Vert

Round 2
Lost by 80 votes
Cave 22

Cave

Group B
163
Mina 43

Mina

Round 1
30 vote difference
Rom 11

Rom

Round 2
Lost by 87 votes
Rei 23

Rei

Group B
161
Arfoire 42

Arfoire

Round 1
49 vote difference
Histoire 10

Histoire

Round 2
Lost by 113 votes
K-Sha 24

K-Sha

Group A
149
Famitsu 41

Famitsu

Round 1
38 vote difference
Plutia 9

Plutia

Round 2
Lost by 81 votes
Falcom (Small) 25

Falcom (Small)

Group A
129
NISA 40

NISA

Round 1
29 vote difference
Blanc 8

Blanc

Round 2
Lost by 117 votes
Broccoli 26

Broccoli

Group B
81
Nitroplus 39

Nitroplus

Round 1
19 vote difference
Nitroplus 39

Nitroplus

Round 1
Lost by 19 votes
RED 27

RED

Group B
131
Million Arthur 38

Million Arthur

Round 1
9 vote difference
Uzume 6

Uzume

Round 2
Lost by 133 votes
Falcom (Big) 28

Falcom (Big)

Group A
102
Tekken 37

Tekken

Round 1
4 vote difference
Adult Neptune 5

Adult Neptune

Round 2
Lost by 143 votes
Segami 29

Segami

Group A
132
Underling 36

Underling

Round 1
27 vote difference
Nepgear 4

Nepgear

Round 2
Lost by 114 votes
Peashy 30

Peashy

Group B
124
Marvelous AQL 35

Marvelous AQL

Round 1
2 vote difference
Neptune 3

Neptune

Round 2
Lost by 138 votes
Bouquet 31

Bouquet

Group B
129
S-Sha 34

S-Sha

Round 1
23 vote difference
Noire 2

Noire

Round 2
Lost by 148 votes
God Eater 32

God Eater

Group A
79
Dengekiko 33

Dengekiko

Round 1
1 vote difference
Dengekiko 33

Dengekiko

Round 1
Lost by 1 votes
Dengekiko 33

Dengekiko

Group A
105
God Eater 32

God Eater

Round 1
1 vote difference
Uni 1

Uni

Round 2
Lost by 132 votes
S-Sha 34

S-Sha

Group B
76
Bouquet 31

Bouquet

Round 1
23 vote difference
Bouquet 31

Bouquet

Round 1
Lost by 23 votes
Marvelous AQL 35

Marvelous AQL

Group B
88
Peashy 30

Peashy

Round 1
2 vote difference
Peashy 30

Peashy

Round 1
Lost by 2 votes
Underling 36

Underling

Group A
70
Segami 29

Segami

Round 1
27 vote difference
Segami 29

Segami

Round 1
Lost by 27 votes
Tekken 37

Tekken

Group A
80
Falcom (Big) 28

Falcom (Big)

Round 1
4 vote difference
Falcom (Big) 28

Falcom (Big)

Round 1
Lost by 4 votes
Million Arthur 38

Million Arthur

Group B
86
RED 27

RED

Round 1
9 vote difference
RED 27

RED

Round 1
Lost by 9 votes
Nitroplus 39

Nitroplus

Group B
126
Broccoli 26

Broccoli

Round 1
19 vote difference
IF 7

IF

Round 2
Lost by 150 votes
NISA 40

NISA

Group A
67
Falcom (Small) 25

Falcom (Small)

Round 1
29 vote difference
Falcom (Small) 25

Falcom (Small)

Round 1
Lost by 29 votes
Famitsu 41

Famitsu

Group A
62
K-Sha 24

K-Sha

Round 1
38 vote difference
K-Sha 24

K-Sha

Round 1
Lost by 38 votes
Arfoire 42

Arfoire

Group B
66
Rei 23

Rei

Round 1
49 vote difference
Rei 23

Rei

Round 1
Lost by 49 votes
Mina 43

Mina

Group B
74
Cave 22

Cave

Round 1
30 vote difference
Cave 22

Cave

Round 1
Lost by 30 votes
CyberConnect2 44

CyberConnect2

Group A
49
Chika 21

Chika

Round 1
69 vote difference
Chika 21

Chika

Round 1
Lost by 69 votes
B-Sha 45

B-Sha

Group A
54
Nepgya 20

Nepgya

Round 1
57 vote difference
Nepgya 20

Nepgya

Round 1
Lost by 57 votes
Croire 46

Croire

Group B
45
Financier 19

Financier

Round 1
91 vote difference
Financier 19

Financier

Round 1
Lost by 91 votes
Kei 47

Kei

Group B
61
Kurome 18

Kurome

Round 1
62 vote difference
Kurome 18

Kurome

Round 1
Lost by 62 votes
Tamsoft 48

Tamsoft

Group A
32
C-Sha 17

C-Sha

Round 1
91 vote difference
C-Sha 17

C-Sha

Round 1
Lost by 91 votes
Stella 49

Stella

Group A
31
5pb. 16

5pb.

Round 1
104 vote difference
5pb. 16

5pb.

Round 1
Lost by 104 votes
Saturn 50

Saturn

Group B
45
Ram 15

Ram

Round 1
95 vote difference
Ram 15

Ram

Round 1
Lost by 95 votes
Ran-Ran 51

Ran-Ran

Group B
23
Compa 14

Compa

Round 1
139 vote difference
Compa 14

Compa

Round 1
Lost by 139 votes
Game Gear 52

Game Gear

Group A
26
MAGES. 13

MAGES.

Round 1
115 vote difference
MAGES. 13

MAGES.

Round 1
Lost by 115 votes
Gust 53

Gust

Group A
31
Vert 12

Vert

Round 1
107 vote difference
Vert 12

Vert

Round 1
Lost by 107 votes
Chian 54

Chian

Group B
36
Rom 11

Rom

Round 1
111 vote difference
Rom 11

Rom

Round 1
Lost by 111 votes
Cheekama 55

Cheekama

Group B
15
Histoire 10

Histoire

Round 1
156 vote difference
Histoire 10

Histoire

Round 1
Lost by 156 votes
CFW Magic 56

CFW Magic

Group A
25
Plutia 9

Plutia

Round 1
116 vote difference
Plutia 9

Plutia

Round 1
Lost by 116 votes
Megadrive 57

Megadrive

Group A
21
Blanc 8

Blanc

Round 1
127 vote difference
Blanc 8

Blanc

Round 1
Lost by 127 votes
GM 58

GM

Group B
15
IF 7

IF

Round 1
154 vote difference
IF 7

IF

Round 1
Lost by 154 votes
Tsunemi 59

Tsunemi

Group B
12
Uzume 6

Uzume

Round 1
160 vote difference
Uzume 6

Uzume

Round 1
Lost by 160 votes
Poona 60

Poona

Group A
17
Adult Neptune 5

Adult Neptune

Round 1
132 vote difference
Adult Neptune 5

Adult Neptune

Round 1
Lost by 132 votes
Resta 61

Resta

Group A
13
Nepgear 4

Nepgear

Round 1
148 vote difference
Nepgear 4

Nepgear

Round 1
Lost by 148 votes
Lid 62

Lid

Group B
16
Neptune 3

Neptune

Round 1
155 vote difference
Neptune 3

Neptune

Round 1
Lost by 155 votes
Saori 63

Saori

Group B
19
Noire 2

Noire

Round 1
148 vote difference
Noire 2

Noire

Round 1
Lost by 148 votes
Dreamcast 64

Dreamcast

Group A
20
Uni 1

Uni

Round 1
135 vote difference
Uni 1

Uni

Round 1
Lost by 135 votes