Most Gar Character

Entrant Statistics

Entrant Votes Closest Match Lost To
Kamina 1

Kamina

Group A
326
Archer 9

Archer

Round 3
1 vote difference
Rider 5

Rider

Round 4
Lost by 1 votes
Gamagoori Ira 2

Gamagoori Ira

Group A
163
Kuujou Joutarou 18

Kuujou Joutarou

Round 2
3 vote difference
Kuujou Joutarou 18

Kuujou Joutarou

Round 2
Lost by 3 votes
Alex Louis Armstrong 3

Alex Louis Armstrong

Group A
322
Guts 26

Guts

Round 4
15 vote difference
Guts 26

Guts

Round 4
Lost by 15 votes
Simon 4

Simon

Group A
250
Rider 5

Rider

Round 3
16 vote difference
Rider 5

Rider

Round 3
Lost by 16 votes
Rider 5

Rider

Group A
343
Kamina 1

Kamina

Round 4
1 vote difference
Tsumugu Kinagase 6

Tsumugu Kinagase

Group A
125
Joseph Joestar 11

Joseph Joestar

Round 2
19 vote difference
Joseph Joestar 11

Joseph Joestar

Round 2
Lost by 19 votes
Caesar Anthonio Zeppeli 7

Caesar Anthonio Zeppeli

Group A
18
Guts 26

Guts

Round 1
60 vote difference
Guts 26

Guts

Round 1
Lost by 60 votes
Lancer 8

Lancer

Group A
105
Son Gokuu 25

Son Gokuu

Round 1
24 vote difference
Archer 9

Archer

Round 2
Lost by 72 votes
Archer 9

Archer

Group A
287
Kamina 1

Kamina

Round 3
1 vote difference
Kamina 1

Kamina

Round 3
Lost by 1 votes
Jonathan Joestar 10

Jonathan Joestar

Group A
85
Kenshiro 23

Kenshiro

Round 1
13 vote difference
Guts 26

Guts

Round 2
Lost by 40 votes
Joseph Joestar 11

Joseph Joestar

Group A
202
Tsumugu Kinagase 6

Tsumugu Kinagase

Round 2
19 vote difference
Alex Louis Armstrong 3

Alex Louis Armstrong

Round 3
Lost by 31 votes
Gilgamesh 12

Gilgamesh

Group A
138
Rider 5

Rider

Round 2
28 vote difference
Rider 5

Rider

Round 2
Lost by 28 votes
Wham 13

Wham

Group A
33
Vegeta 20

Vegeta

Round 1
51 vote difference
Vegeta 20

Vegeta

Round 1
Lost by 51 votes
William Anthonio Zeppeli 14

William Anthonio Zeppeli

Group A
30
Berserker 19

Berserker

Round 1
54 vote difference
Berserker 19

Berserker

Round 1
Lost by 54 votes
Kars 15

Kars

Group A
16
Kuujou Joutarou 18

Kuujou Joutarou

Round 1
54 vote difference
Kuujou Joutarou 18

Kuujou Joutarou

Round 1
Lost by 54 votes
Lancer 16

Lancer

Group A
110
Dio Brando 17

Dio Brando

Round 1
10 vote difference
Kamina 1

Kamina

Round 2
Lost by 51 votes
Dio Brando 17

Dio Brando

Group A
61
Lancer 16

Lancer

Round 1
10 vote difference
Lancer 16

Lancer

Round 1
Lost by 10 votes
Kuujou Joutarou 18

Kuujou Joutarou

Group A
171
Gamagoori Ira 2

Gamagoori Ira

Round 2
3 vote difference
Guts 26

Guts

Round 3
Lost by 27 votes
Berserker 19

Berserker

Group A
124
Alex Louis Armstrong 3

Alex Louis Armstrong

Round 2
50 vote difference
Alex Louis Armstrong 3

Alex Louis Armstrong

Round 2
Lost by 50 votes
Vegeta 20

Vegeta

Group A
134
Simon 4

Simon

Round 2
31 vote difference
Simon 4

Simon

Round 2
Lost by 31 votes
Edward Newgate 21

Edward Newgate

Group A
36
Gilgamesh 12

Gilgamesh

Round 1
53 vote difference
Gilgamesh 12

Gilgamesh

Round 1
Lost by 53 votes
ACDC 22

ACDC

Group A
10
Joseph Joestar 11

Joseph Joestar

Round 1
65 vote difference
Joseph Joestar 11

Joseph Joestar

Round 1
Lost by 65 votes
Kenshiro 23

Kenshiro

Group A
38
Jonathan Joestar 10

Jonathan Joestar

Round 1
13 vote difference
Jonathan Joestar 10

Jonathan Joestar

Round 1
Lost by 13 votes
Emiya Shirou 24

Emiya Shirou

Group A
15
Archer 9

Archer

Round 1
97 vote difference
Archer 9

Archer

Round 1
Lost by 97 votes
Son Gokuu 25

Son Gokuu

Group A
57
Lancer 8

Lancer

Round 1
24 vote difference
Lancer 8

Lancer

Round 1
Lost by 24 votes
Guts 26

Guts

Group A
287
Rider 5

Rider

Round 5
11 vote difference
Rider 5

Rider

Round 5
Lost by 11 votes
Robert Edward Orville Speedwagon 27

Robert Edward Orville Speedwagon

Group A
46
Tsumugu Kinagase 6

Tsumugu Kinagase

Round 1
28 vote difference
Tsumugu Kinagase 6

Tsumugu Kinagase

Round 1
Lost by 28 votes
Jean Pierre Polnareff 28

Jean Pierre Polnareff

Group A
27
Rider 5

Rider

Round 1
75 vote difference
Rider 5

Rider

Round 1
Lost by 75 votes
Higashikata Jousuke 29

Higashikata Jousuke

Group A
29
Simon 4

Simon

Round 1
69 vote difference
Simon 4

Simon

Round 1
Lost by 69 votes
Mohammed Avdol 30

Mohammed Avdol

Group A
11
Alex Louis Armstrong 3

Alex Louis Armstrong

Round 1
97 vote difference
Alex Louis Armstrong 3

Alex Louis Armstrong

Round 1
Lost by 97 votes
Jack Rakan 31

Jack Rakan

Group A
8
Gamagoori Ira 2

Gamagoori Ira

Round 1
98 vote difference
Gamagoori Ira 2

Gamagoori Ira

Round 1
Lost by 98 votes
Noriaki Kakyoin 32

Noriaki Kakyoin

Group A
23
Kamina 1

Kamina

Round 1
84 vote difference
Kamina 1

Kamina

Round 1
Lost by 84 votes