Otome Isekai Best Character 2 - Beware the Saltiness

Entrant Statistics

Entrant Votes Closest Match Lost To
Irene Ruffon Sterna 0

Irene Ruffon Sterna

Group A
0 N/A
Prince Arthur Cannosar Vladimir 0

Prince Arthur Cannosar Vladimir

Group A
0 N/A
Duke Rosea 0

Duke Rosea

Group A
0 N/A
Duke Sperado 0

Duke Sperado

Group A
0 N/A
Duke Gaspal Guise 0

Duke Gaspal Guise

Group A
0 N/A
Emperor Jim Lyndon 0

Emperor Jim Lyndon

Group A
0 N/A
Anna 0

Anna

Group A
0 N/A
Marquess Amschel 0

Marquess Amschel

Group A
0 N/A
Susan 0

Susan

Group A
0 N/A
Mikhail Hessen 0

Mikhail Hessen

Group A
0 N/A
Lilia Rainworth 0

Lilia Rainworth

Group A
0 N/A
Mrs. Miller 0

Mrs. Miller

Group A
0 N/A
Eldo Cindy (4th Disciple) 0

Eldo Cindy (4th Disciple)

Group A
0 N/A
Florentia Lombardi 1

Florentia Lombardi

Group A
1823
Marchioness Shuli von Neuschwanstein 3

Marchioness Shuli von Neuschwanstein

Round 9
42 vote difference
Marchioness Shuli von Neuschwanstein 3

Marchioness Shuli von Neuschwanstein

Round 9
Lost by 42 votes
Roxana Agriche 2

Roxana Agriche

Group A
1655
Medea Solon 7

Medea Solon

Round 7
10 vote difference
Marchioness Shuli von Neuschwanstein 3

Marchioness Shuli von Neuschwanstein

Round 8
Lost by 47 votes
Marchioness Shuli von Neuschwanstein 3

Marchioness Shuli von Neuschwanstein

Group A
1950
Penelope Eckart 6

Penelope Eckart

Round 7
41 vote difference
Gallahan Lombardi 4

Gallahan Lombardi

Group A
1565
Florentia Lombardi 1

Florentia Lombardi

Round 8
66 vote difference
Florentia Lombardi 1

Florentia Lombardi

Round 8
Lost by 66 votes
Nora von Nuremberg 5

Nora von Nuremberg

Group A
1247
Prince Kalisto Regulus 12

Prince Kalisto Regulus

Round 6
18 vote difference
Gallahan Lombardi 4

Gallahan Lombardi

Round 7
Lost by 67 votes
Penelope Eckart 6

Penelope Eckart

Group A
1443
Marchioness Shuli von Neuschwanstein 3

Marchioness Shuli von Neuschwanstein

Round 7
41 vote difference
Marchioness Shuli von Neuschwanstein 3

Marchioness Shuli von Neuschwanstein

Round 7
Lost by 41 votes
Medea Solon 7

Medea Solon

Group A
1440
Roxana Agriche 2

Roxana Agriche

Round 7
10 vote difference
Roxana Agriche 2

Roxana Agriche

Round 7
Lost by 10 votes
Yona 8

Yona

Group A
1153
Rosalite Roxburgh 9

Rosalite Roxburgh

Round 6
61 vote difference
Rosalite Roxburgh 9

Rosalite Roxburgh

Round 6
Lost by 61 votes
Rosalite Roxburgh 9

Rosalite Roxburgh

Group A
1223
Yveria Obelon 56

Yveria Obelon

Round 4
33 vote difference
Florentia Lombardi 1

Florentia Lombardi

Round 7
Lost by 79 votes
Mildred Barnes 10

Mildred Barnes

Group A
961
Jeremy Agriche 23

Jeremy Agriche

Round 5
42 vote difference
Medea Solon 7

Medea Solon

Round 6
Lost by 104 votes
Eris Mizelian 11

Eris Mizelian

Group A
812
Raeliana McMillan 22

Raeliana McMillan

Round 5
2 vote difference
Raeliana McMillan 22

Raeliana McMillan

Round 5
Lost by 2 votes
Prince Kalisto Regulus 12

Prince Kalisto Regulus

Group A
1065
Nora von Nuremberg 5

Nora von Nuremberg

Round 6
18 vote difference
Nora von Nuremberg 5

Nora von Nuremberg

Round 6
Lost by 18 votes
Judith Maibaum 13

Judith Maibaum

Group A
1017
Aria Roscente 20

Aria Roscente

Round 5
46 vote difference
Gallahan Lombardi 4

Gallahan Lombardi

Round 6
Lost by 76 votes
Felix Robane 14

Felix Robane

Group A
698
Mikhaelis Agnito 51

Mikhaelis Agnito

Round 4
14 vote difference
Vivi Levian 19

Vivi Levian

Round 5
Lost by 28 votes
Ruediger Winterwald 15

Ruediger Winterwald

Group A
951
2nd ML Falcon 18

2nd ML Falcon

Round 5
14 vote difference
Roxana Agriche 2

Roxana Agriche

Round 6
Lost by 182 votes
Glenn Hoffen 16

Glenn Hoffen

Group A
987
Hilise Inoaden 17

Hilise Inoaden

Round 5
8 vote difference
Florentia Lombardi 1

Florentia Lombardi

Round 6
Lost by 129 votes
Hilise Inoaden 17

Hilise Inoaden

Group A
862
Glenn Hoffen 16

Glenn Hoffen

Round 5
8 vote difference
Glenn Hoffen 16

Glenn Hoffen

Round 5
Lost by 8 votes
2nd ML Falcon 18

2nd ML Falcon

Group A
735
Ruediger Winterwald 15

Ruediger Winterwald

Round 5
14 vote difference
Ruediger Winterwald 15

Ruediger Winterwald

Round 5
Lost by 14 votes
Vivi Levian 19

Vivi Levian

Group A
901
Felix Robane 14

Felix Robane

Round 5
28 vote difference
Marchioness Shuli von Neuschwanstein 3

Marchioness Shuli von Neuschwanstein

Round 6
Lost by 152 votes
Aria Roscente 20

Aria Roscente

Group A
744
Duchess Acela Benkan Salvatore 45

Duchess Acela Benkan Salvatore

Round 4
9 vote difference
Judith Maibaum 13

Judith Maibaum

Round 5
Lost by 46 votes
Selena Evan 21

Selena Evan

Group A
636
King Ditrian 85

King Ditrian

Round 4
0 vote difference
Prince Kalisto Regulus 12

Prince Kalisto Regulus

Round 5
Lost by 84 votes
Raeliana McMillan 22

Raeliana McMillan

Group A
953
Eris Mizelian 11

Eris Mizelian

Round 5
2 vote difference
Penelope Eckart 6

Penelope Eckart

Round 6
Lost by 95 votes
Jeremy Agriche 23

Jeremy Agriche

Group A
748
Keira 42

Keira

Round 4
12 vote difference
Mildred Barnes 10

Mildred Barnes

Round 5
Lost by 42 votes
Sairaine Delpa Salvatore 24

Sairaine Delpa Salvatore

Group A
548
Hades Louvremont 41

Hades Louvremont

Round 4
2 vote difference
Hades Louvremont 41

Hades Louvremont

Round 4
Lost by 2 votes
Yuri 25

Yuri

Group A
766
Latte Ectrie 40

Latte Ectrie

Round 4
27 vote difference
Yona 8

Yona

Round 5
Lost by 130 votes
Psyche Polly 26

Psyche Polly

Group A
710
Fealta Henstone 39

Fealta Henstone

Round 4
49 vote difference
Medea Solon 7

Medea Solon

Round 5
Lost by 192 votes
Abigail Friedkin 27

Abigail Friedkin

Group A
568
Jeremy Neuschwanstein 38

Jeremy Neuschwanstein

Round 4
15 vote difference
Jeremy Neuschwanstein 38

Jeremy Neuschwanstein

Round 4
Lost by 15 votes
Cassis Pedelian 28

Cassis Pedelian

Group A
758
Haewon Tang 37

Haewon Tang

Round 4
37 vote difference
Nora von Nuremberg 5

Nora von Nuremberg

Round 5
Lost by 98 votes
Evienrose Chloelle Hadellamid 29

Evienrose Chloelle Hadellamid

Group A
703
Killian 93

Killian

Round 4
36 vote difference
Gallahan Lombardi 4

Gallahan Lombardi

Round 5
Lost by 145 votes
Luca Winterwald 30

Luca Winterwald

Group A
675
Blanche Friedkin 35

Blanche Friedkin

Round 4
51 vote difference
Marchioness Shuli von Neuschwanstein 3

Marchioness Shuli von Neuschwanstein

Round 5
Lost by 208 votes
Leticia 31

Leticia

Group A
639
Dylan Langton 34

Dylan Langton

Round 4
3 vote difference
Roxana Agriche 2

Roxana Agriche

Round 5
Lost by 161 votes
Cale Henituse 32

Cale Henituse

Group A
785
Florentia Lombardi 1

Florentia Lombardi

Round 5
45 vote difference
Florentia Lombardi 1

Florentia Lombardi

Round 5
Lost by 45 votes
Noah Volstaire Wynknight 33

Noah Volstaire Wynknight

Group A
544
Commander Giryu 96

Commander Giryu

Round 3
29 vote difference
Cale Henituse 32

Cale Henituse

Round 4
Lost by 52 votes
Dylan Langton 34

Dylan Langton

Group A
560
Leticia 31

Leticia

Round 4
3 vote difference
Leticia 31

Leticia

Round 4
Lost by 3 votes
Blanche Friedkin 35

Blanche Friedkin

Group A
547
Iris Barnes 94

Iris Barnes

Round 3
21 vote difference
Luca Winterwald 30

Luca Winterwald

Round 4
Lost by 51 votes
Gillieu and Marion Lombardi 36

Gillieu and Marion Lombardi

Group A
414
Killian 93

Killian

Round 3
7 vote difference
Killian 93

Killian

Round 3
Lost by 7 votes
Haewon Tang 37

Haewon Tang

Group A
474
Helio 92

Helio

Round 3
12 vote difference
Cassis Pedelian 28

Cassis Pedelian

Round 4
Lost by 37 votes
Jeremy Neuschwanstein 38

Jeremy Neuschwanstein

Group A
666
Abigail Friedkin 27

Abigail Friedkin

Round 4
15 vote difference
Penelope Eckart 6

Penelope Eckart

Round 5
Lost by 208 votes
Fealta Henstone 39

Fealta Henstone

Group A
465
Eleanor Maurice 90

Eleanor Maurice

Round 3
8 vote difference
Psyche Polly 26

Psyche Polly

Round 4
Lost by 49 votes
Latte Ectrie 40

Latte Ectrie

Group A
546
Yuri 25

Yuri

Round 4
27 vote difference
Yuri 25

Yuri

Round 4
Lost by 27 votes
Hades Louvremont 41

Hades Louvremont

Group A
674
Sairaine Delpa Salvatore 24

Sairaine Delpa Salvatore

Round 4
2 vote difference
Rosalite Roxburgh 9

Rosalite Roxburgh

Round 5
Lost by 83 votes
Keira 42

Keira

Group A
611
Jeremy Agriche 23

Jeremy Agriche

Round 4
12 vote difference
Jeremy Agriche 23

Jeremy Agriche

Round 4
Lost by 12 votes
Ahin Valence 43

Ahin Valence

Group A
530
Raeliana McMillan 22

Raeliana McMillan

Round 4
42 vote difference
Raeliana McMillan 22

Raeliana McMillan

Round 4
Lost by 42 votes
Aisha Heathcliff 44

Aisha Heathcliff

Group A
327
Prince Chartreuse 213

Prince Chartreuse

Round 2
48 vote difference
King Ditrian 85

King Ditrian

Round 3
Lost by 53 votes
Duchess Acela Benkan Salvatore 45

Duchess Acela Benkan Salvatore

Group A
578
Aria Roscente 20

Aria Roscente

Round 4
9 vote difference
Aria Roscente 20

Aria Roscente

Round 4
Lost by 9 votes
Sabelian Friedkin 46

Sabelian Friedkin

Group A
454
Sarah 83

Sarah

Round 3
4 vote difference
Vivi Levian 19

Vivi Levian

Round 4
Lost by 78 votes
Dion Agriche 47

Dion Agriche

Group A
585
2nd ML Falcon 18

2nd ML Falcon

Round 4
15 vote difference
2nd ML Falcon 18

2nd ML Falcon

Round 4
Lost by 15 votes
Knight Judith 48

Knight Judith

Group A
538
Hilise Inoaden 17

Hilise Inoaden

Round 4
70 vote difference
Hilise Inoaden 17

Hilise Inoaden

Round 4
Lost by 70 votes
Maximilian Calypse 49

Maximilian Calypse

Group A
373
Elias Neuschwanstein 80

Elias Neuschwanstein

Round 3
8 vote difference
Elias Neuschwanstein 80

Elias Neuschwanstein

Round 3
Lost by 8 votes
Prince Cesar 50

Prince Cesar

Group A
493
Chaerin Yoo 79

Chaerin Yoo

Round 3
15 vote difference
Ruediger Winterwald 15

Ruediger Winterwald

Round 4
Lost by 92 votes
Mikhaelis Agnito 51

Mikhaelis Agnito

Group A
506
Cedric Hayworth 78

Cedric Hayworth

Round 3
11 vote difference
Felix Robane 14

Felix Robane

Round 4
Lost by 14 votes
Ruenti Adol Salvatore 52

Ruenti Adol Salvatore

Group A
328
Princess Anastasia 205

Princess Anastasia

Round 2
41 vote difference
Athanasia de Alger Obelia 77

Athanasia de Alger Obelia

Round 3
Lost by 68 votes
Lucas 53

Lucas

Group A
503
Cayena Hill 76

Cayena Hill

Round 3
42 vote difference
Prince Kalisto Regulus 12

Prince Kalisto Regulus

Round 4
Lost by 90 votes
Scarlet 54

Scarlet

Group A
480
Ishid Lucrenze 75

Ishid Lucrenze

Round 3
7 vote difference
Eris Mizelian 11

Eris Mizelian

Round 4
Lost by 63 votes
Canaria Easter 55

Canaria Easter

Group A
485
Claude de Alger Obelia 74

Claude de Alger Obelia

Round 3
5 vote difference
Mildred Barnes 10

Mildred Barnes

Round 4
Lost by 102 votes
Yveria Obelon 56

Yveria Obelon

Group A
606
Rosalite Roxburgh 9

Rosalite Roxburgh

Round 4
33 vote difference
Rosalite Roxburgh 9

Rosalite Roxburgh

Round 4
Lost by 33 votes
Evelyn 57

Evelyn

Group A
321
Grand Duke Hexion 72

Grand Duke Hexion

Round 3
18 vote difference
Grand Duke Hexion 72

Grand Duke Hexion

Round 3
Lost by 18 votes
Adele Bifta 58

Adele Bifta

Group A
403
Ebony Vonieck 71

Ebony Vonieck

Round 3
18 vote difference
Medea Solon 7

Medea Solon

Round 4
Lost by 181 votes
Astina Lette 59

Astina Lette

Group A
359
Theoharis 70

Theoharis

Round 3
63 vote difference
Theoharis 70

Theoharis

Round 3
Lost by 63 votes
Sila Epheria/Roel 60

Sila Epheria/Roel

Group A
449
Clelivan Fellet 69

Clelivan Fellet

Round 3
4 vote difference
Nora von Nuremberg 5

Nora von Nuremberg

Round 4
Lost by 99 votes
Yunifer Magnolia 61

Yunifer Magnolia

Group A
476
Gracie Lancaster 68

Gracie Lancaster

Round 3
33 vote difference
Gallahan Lombardi 4

Gallahan Lombardi

Round 4
Lost by 126 votes
Arwyn 62

Arwyn

Group A
339
Princess Zelleine Bmaha Meredith 67

Princess Zelleine Bmaha Meredith

Round 3
9 vote difference
Princess Zelleine Bmaha Meredith 67

Princess Zelleine Bmaha Meredith

Round 3
Lost by 9 votes
Katarina Claes 63

Katarina Claes

Group A
395
Ursch Schneiver 66

Ursch Schneiver

Round 3
3 vote difference
Ursch Schneiver 66

Ursch Schneiver

Round 3
Lost by 3 votes
Duke Regis 64

Duke Regis

Group A
230
Daisy Heidi 193

Daisy Heidi

Round 2
4 vote difference
Daisy Heidi 193

Daisy Heidi

Round 2
Lost by 4 votes
Eugene de Volton 65

Eugene de Volton

Group A
357
Daisy Heidi 193

Daisy Heidi

Round 3
12 vote difference
Daisy Heidi 193

Daisy Heidi

Round 3
Lost by 12 votes
Ursch Schneiver 66

Ursch Schneiver

Group A
401
Captain Julius 191

Captain Julius

Round 2
1 vote difference
Roxana Agriche 2

Roxana Agriche

Round 4
Lost by 140 votes
Princess Zelleine Bmaha Meredith 67

Princess Zelleine Bmaha Meredith

Group A
415
Arwyn 62

Arwyn

Round 3
9 vote difference
Marchioness Shuli von Neuschwanstein 3

Marchioness Shuli von Neuschwanstein

Round 4
Lost by 186 votes
Gracie Lancaster 68

Gracie Lancaster

Group A
371
Yunifer Magnolia 61

Yunifer Magnolia

Round 3
33 vote difference
Yunifer Magnolia 61

Yunifer Magnolia

Round 3
Lost by 33 votes
Clelivan Fellet 69

Clelivan Fellet

Group A
363
Sila Epheria/Roel 60

Sila Epheria/Roel

Round 3
4 vote difference
Sila Epheria/Roel 60

Sila Epheria/Roel

Round 3
Lost by 4 votes
Theoharis 70

Theoharis

Group A
503
Astina Lette 59

Astina Lette

Round 3
63 vote difference
Penelope Eckart 6

Penelope Eckart

Round 4
Lost by 105 votes
Ebony Vonieck 71

Ebony Vonieck

Group A
300
Adele Bifta 58

Adele Bifta

Round 3
18 vote difference
Adele Bifta 58

Adele Bifta

Round 3
Lost by 18 votes
Grand Duke Hexion 72

Grand Duke Hexion

Group A
453
Evelyn 57

Evelyn

Round 3
18 vote difference
Yona 8

Yona

Round 4
Lost by 143 votes
Rulac Lombardy 73

Rulac Lombardy

Group A
344
Bishot 184

Bishot

Round 2
64 vote difference
Yveria Obelon 56

Yveria Obelon

Round 3
Lost by 87 votes
Claude de Alger Obelia 74

Claude de Alger Obelia

Group A
351
Canaria Easter 55

Canaria Easter

Round 3
5 vote difference
Canaria Easter 55

Canaria Easter

Round 3
Lost by 5 votes
Ishid Lucrenze 75

Ishid Lucrenze

Group A
340
Scarlet 54

Scarlet

Round 3
7 vote difference
Scarlet 54

Scarlet

Round 3
Lost by 7 votes
Cayena Hill 76

Cayena Hill

Group A
345
Lucas 53

Lucas

Round 3
42 vote difference
Lucas 53

Lucas

Round 3
Lost by 42 votes
Athanasia de Alger Obelia 77

Athanasia de Alger Obelia

Group A
523
Phoebe 180

Phoebe

Round 2
57 vote difference
Judith Maibaum 13

Judith Maibaum

Round 4
Lost by 61 votes
Cedric Hayworth 78

Cedric Hayworth

Group A
359
Mikhaelis Agnito 51

Mikhaelis Agnito

Round 3
11 vote difference
Mikhaelis Agnito 51

Mikhaelis Agnito

Round 3
Lost by 11 votes
Chaerin Yoo 79

Chaerin Yoo

Group A
332
Prince Cesar 50

Prince Cesar

Round 3
15 vote difference
Prince Cesar 50

Prince Cesar

Round 3
Lost by 15 votes
Elias Neuschwanstein 80

Elias Neuschwanstein

Group A
507
Maximilian Calypse 49

Maximilian Calypse

Round 3
8 vote difference
Glenn Hoffen 16

Glenn Hoffen

Round 4
Lost by 108 votes
Grand Duke Thereode 81

Grand Duke Thereode

Group A
333
Rubenio 176

Rubenio

Round 2
46 vote difference
Knight Judith 48

Knight Judith

Round 3
Lost by 71 votes
Riftan Calypse 82

Riftan Calypse

Group A
323
Charlotte Eleanor 175

Charlotte Eleanor

Round 2
29 vote difference
Dion Agriche 47

Dion Agriche

Round 3
Lost by 37 votes
Sarah 83

Sarah

Group A
351
Sabelian Friedkin 46

Sabelian Friedkin

Round 3
4 vote difference
Sabelian Friedkin 46

Sabelian Friedkin

Round 3
Lost by 4 votes
Reynold Eckart 84

Reynold Eckart

Group A
321
Princess Libertia Lahm Trielle 173

Princess Libertia Lahm Trielle

Round 2
43 vote difference
Duchess Acela Benkan Salvatore 45

Duchess Acela Benkan Salvatore

Round 3
Lost by 71 votes
King Ditrian 85

King Ditrian

Group A
533
Selena Evan 21

Selena Evan

Round 4
0 vote difference
Henley 86

Henley

Group A
315
Laurus 171

Laurus

Round 2
29 vote difference
Ahin Valence 43

Ahin Valence

Round 3
Lost by 63 votes
Baal 87

Baal

Group A
295
Lant Agriche 170

Lant Agriche

Round 2
37 vote difference
Keira 42

Keira

Round 3
Lost by 97 votes
Aster Brown 88

Aster Brown

Group A
373
Hades Louvremont 41

Hades Louvremont

Round 3
27 vote difference
Hades Louvremont 41

Hades Louvremont

Round 3
Lost by 27 votes
Abel Louvremont 89

Abel Louvremont

Group A
341
Run Manionz 168

Run Manionz

Round 2
35 vote difference
Latte Ectrie 40

Latte Ectrie

Round 3
Lost by 38 votes
Eleanor Maurice 90

Eleanor Maurice

Group A
317
Fealta Henstone 39

Fealta Henstone

Round 3
8 vote difference
Fealta Henstone 39

Fealta Henstone

Round 3
Lost by 8 votes
Duke Edward Roxburgh 91

Duke Edward Roxburgh

Group A
371
Jeremy Neuschwanstein 38

Jeremy Neuschwanstein

Round 3
33 vote difference
Jeremy Neuschwanstein 38

Jeremy Neuschwanstein

Round 3
Lost by 33 votes
Helio 92

Helio

Group A
370
Haewon Tang 37

Haewon Tang

Round 3
12 vote difference
Haewon Tang 37

Haewon Tang

Round 3
Lost by 12 votes
Killian 93

Killian

Group A
482
Gillieu and Marion Lombardi 36

Gillieu and Marion Lombardi

Round 3
7 vote difference
Evienrose Chloelle Hadellamid 29

Evienrose Chloelle Hadellamid

Round 4
Lost by 36 votes
Iris Barnes 94

Iris Barnes

Group A
342
Archduke Cedric Evron 163

Archduke Cedric Evron

Round 2
18 vote difference
Blanche Friedkin 35

Blanche Friedkin

Round 3
Lost by 21 votes
Letitia 95

Letitia

Group A
294
Cabel Willard 162

Cabel Willard

Round 2
21 vote difference
Dylan Langton 34

Dylan Langton

Round 3
Lost by 61 votes
Commander Giryu 96

Commander Giryu

Group A
365
Noah Volstaire Wynknight 33

Noah Volstaire Wynknight

Round 3
29 vote difference
Noah Volstaire Wynknight 33

Noah Volstaire Wynknight

Round 3
Lost by 29 votes
Prince Blake 97

Prince Blake

Group A
217
Yulia Nogah 160

Yulia Nogah

Round 2
36 vote difference
Yulia Nogah 160

Yulia Nogah

Round 2
Lost by 36 votes
Maximilian Kasin Ashet 98

Maximilian Kasin Ashet

Group A
322
Rian Calabria 159

Rian Calabria

Round 2
18 vote difference
Leticia 31

Leticia

Round 3
Lost by 32 votes
Nadrika 99

Nadrika

Group A
300
Duchess Ercella Bernhardt 158

Duchess Ercella Bernhardt

Round 2
32 vote difference
Luca Winterwald 30

Luca Winterwald

Round 3
Lost by 77 votes
Navier Troby 100

Navier Troby

Group A
325
Eun Jiho 157

Eun Jiho

Round 2
38 vote difference
Evienrose Chloelle Hadellamid 29

Evienrose Chloelle Hadellamid

Round 3
Lost by 75 votes
Charlize Ronan 101

Charlize Ronan

Group A
296
Marshal Bolshake 156

Marshal Bolshake

Round 2
14 vote difference
Cassis Pedelian 28

Cassis Pedelian

Round 3
Lost by 112 votes
Raffaello Kedrey 102

Raffaello Kedrey

Group A
309
Duke Henstone 155

Duke Henstone

Round 2
32 vote difference
Abigail Friedkin 27

Abigail Friedkin

Round 3
Lost by 60 votes
Maria Campbell 103

Maria Campbell

Group A
251
Niti 154

Niti

Round 2
22 vote difference
Psyche Polly 26

Psyche Polly

Round 3
Lost by 150 votes
Violetta Callicia 104

Violetta Callicia

Group A
314
Mary Albert 153

Mary Albert

Round 2
24 vote difference
Yuri 25

Yuri

Round 3
Lost by 100 votes
Yeldryia, Imperial Princess of the Violette Empire 105

Yeldryia, Imperial Princess of the Violette Empire

Group A
365
Sairaine Delpa Salvatore 24

Sairaine Delpa Salvatore

Round 3
23 vote difference
Sairaine Delpa Salvatore 24

Sairaine Delpa Salvatore

Round 3
Lost by 23 votes
Bertia Ibil Noches 106

Bertia Ibil Noches

Group A
311
Ruth 151

Ruth

Round 2
22 vote difference
Jeremy Agriche 23

Jeremy Agriche

Round 3
Lost by 53 votes
Sasha Tarte 107

Sasha Tarte

Group A
264
Asher 150

Asher

Round 2
17 vote difference
Raeliana McMillan 22

Raeliana McMillan

Round 3
Lost by 116 votes
Leslie Shuya Salvatore 108

Leslie Shuya Salvatore

Group A
204
Choi Han 149

Choi Han

Round 2
7 vote difference
Choi Han 149

Choi Han

Round 2
Lost by 7 votes
Geenie Crowell 109

Geenie Crowell

Group A
324
Ancia Valencia 148

Ancia Valencia

Round 2
39 vote difference
Aria Roscente 20

Aria Roscente

Round 3
Lost by 55 votes
Aila Mertensia 110

Aila Mertensia

Group A
285
Artisea Rozen 147

Artisea Rozen

Round 2
10 vote difference
Vivi Levian 19

Vivi Levian

Round 3
Lost by 70 votes
Juvellian Eloy Floyen 111

Juvellian Eloy Floyen

Group A
312
Noel 146

Noel

Round 2
15 vote difference
2nd ML Falcon 18

2nd ML Falcon

Round 3
Lost by 53 votes
Rebecca Aertsen 112

Rebecca Aertsen

Group A
286
Ran Romea De Lachia 145

Ran Romea De Lachia

Round 2
11 vote difference
Hilise Inoaden 17

Hilise Inoaden

Round 3
Lost by 106 votes
Ham Dani 113

Ham Dani

Group A
291
Prince Ignus Von Fatous 144

Prince Ignus Von Fatous

Round 2
18 vote difference
Glenn Hoffen 16

Glenn Hoffen

Round 3
Lost by 107 votes
Axion Berzet 114

Axion Berzet

Group A
282
Isabella Ali Rottenstein 143

Isabella Ali Rottenstein

Round 2
15 vote difference
Ruediger Winterwald 15

Ruediger Winterwald

Round 3
Lost by 127 votes
Lily Barnes 115

Lily Barnes

Group A
352
Felix Robane 14

Felix Robane

Round 3
25 vote difference
Felix Robane 14

Felix Robane

Round 3
Lost by 25 votes
Vice Commander Joseph 116

Vice Commander Joseph

Group A
307
Anisa Euclid 141

Anisa Euclid

Round 2
70 vote difference
Judith Maibaum 13

Judith Maibaum

Round 3
Lost by 121 votes
Prince Julius 117

Prince Julius

Group A
286
Ban Yeoryeong 140

Ban Yeoryeong

Round 2
14 vote difference
Prince Kalisto Regulus 12

Prince Kalisto Regulus

Round 3
Lost by 93 votes
Cecil 118

Cecil

Group A
203
Su Luxia 139

Su Luxia

Round 2
2 vote difference
Su Luxia 139

Su Luxia

Round 2
Lost by 2 votes
Liselotte 119

Liselotte

Group A
296
Gunwoo Yang 138

Gunwoo Yang

Round 2
11 vote difference
Mildred Barnes 10

Mildred Barnes

Round 3
Lost by 95 votes
Rai 120

Rai

Group A
207
Eclise 137

Eclise

Round 2
1 vote difference
Eclise 137

Eclise

Round 2
Lost by 1 votes
Leah Hildebrandt 121

Leah Hildebrandt

Group A
175
Archmage Asius 136

Archmage Asius

Round 2
21 vote difference
Archmage Asius 136

Archmage Asius

Round 2
Lost by 21 votes
Roxant Kroemer 122

Roxant Kroemer

Group A
186
Erden Halstead 135

Erden Halstead

Round 2
26 vote difference
Erden Halstead 135

Erden Halstead

Round 2
Lost by 26 votes
Valerie Rea Bolshake 123

Valerie Rea Bolshake

Group A
273
Calipa Impenoir 134

Calipa Impenoir

Round 2
14 vote difference
Penelope Eckart 6

Penelope Eckart

Round 3
Lost by 160 votes
Soleia Ellard 124

Soleia Ellard

Group A
167
Elviniras Keschmir 389

Elviniras Keschmir

Round 1
34 vote difference
Sir Adam Taylor 133

Sir Adam Taylor

Round 2
Lost by 35 votes
Ninaina Seya 125

Ninaina Seya

Group A
264
Neveah Solen 132

Neveah Solen

Round 2
17 vote difference
Gallahan Lombardi 4

Gallahan Lombardi

Round 3
Lost by 159 votes
Yustav Lachia 126

Yustav Lachia

Group A
223
Cecil Glo Alphasta 131

Cecil Glo Alphasta

Round 2
12 vote difference
Marchioness Shuli von Neuschwanstein 3

Marchioness Shuli von Neuschwanstein

Round 3
Lost by 193 votes
Duke Dewello 127

Duke Dewello

Group A
287
Prince Kyte Einzen 130

Prince Kyte Einzen

Round 2
55 vote difference
Roxana Agriche 2

Roxana Agriche

Round 3
Lost by 160 votes
The Pope 128

The Pope

Group A
311
Rosantine 129

Rosantine

Round 2
17 vote difference
Florentia Lombardi 1

Florentia Lombardi

Round 3
Lost by 153 votes
Rosantine 129

Rosantine

Group A
203
The Pope 128

The Pope

Round 2
17 vote difference
The Pope 128

The Pope

Round 2
Lost by 17 votes
Prince Kyte Einzen 130

Prince Kyte Einzen

Group A
154
Simeon 383

Simeon

Round 1
53 vote difference
Duke Dewello 127

Duke Dewello

Round 2
Lost by 55 votes
Cecil Glo Alphasta 131

Cecil Glo Alphasta

Group A
197
Yustav Lachia 126

Yustav Lachia

Round 2
12 vote difference
Yustav Lachia 126

Yustav Lachia

Round 2
Lost by 12 votes
Neveah Solen 132

Neveah Solen

Group A
177
Ninaina Seya 125

Ninaina Seya

Round 2
17 vote difference
Ninaina Seya 125

Ninaina Seya

Round 2
Lost by 17 votes
Sir Adam Taylor 133

Sir Adam Taylor

Group A
298
Soleia Ellard 124

Soleia Ellard

Round 2
35 vote difference
Nora von Nuremberg 5

Nora von Nuremberg

Round 3
Lost by 115 votes
Calipa Impenoir 134

Calipa Impenoir

Group A
181
Valerie Rea Bolshake 123

Valerie Rea Bolshake

Round 2
14 vote difference
Valerie Rea Bolshake 123

Valerie Rea Bolshake

Round 2
Lost by 14 votes
Erden Halstead 135

Erden Halstead

Group A
268
Roxant Kroemer 122

Roxant Kroemer

Round 2
26 vote difference
Medea Solon 7

Medea Solon

Round 3
Lost by 132 votes
Archmage Asius 136

Archmage Asius

Group A
289
Leah Hildebrandt 121

Leah Hildebrandt

Round 2
21 vote difference
Yona 8

Yona

Round 3
Lost by 119 votes
Eclise 137

Eclise

Group A
287
Rai 120

Rai

Round 2
1 vote difference
Rosalite Roxburgh 9

Rosalite Roxburgh

Round 3
Lost by 124 votes
Gunwoo Yang 138

Gunwoo Yang

Group A
194
Liselotte 119

Liselotte

Round 2
11 vote difference
Liselotte 119

Liselotte

Round 2
Lost by 11 votes
Su Luxia 139

Su Luxia

Group A
261
Cecil 118

Cecil

Round 2
2 vote difference
Eris Mizelian 11

Eris Mizelian

Round 3
Lost by 102 votes
Ban Yeoryeong 140

Ban Yeoryeong

Group A
196
Prince Julius 117

Prince Julius

Round 2
14 vote difference
Prince Julius 117

Prince Julius

Round 2
Lost by 14 votes
Anisa Euclid 141

Anisa Euclid

Group A
143
Prince Rudonik Reino Palacio 372

Prince Rudonik Reino Palacio

Round 1
21 vote difference
Vice Commander Joseph 116

Vice Commander Joseph

Round 2
Lost by 70 votes
Prince Claude Jeanne Elmeier 142

Prince Claude Jeanne Elmeier

Group A
178
Lily Barnes 115

Lily Barnes

Round 2
42 vote difference
Lily Barnes 115

Lily Barnes

Round 2
Lost by 42 votes
Isabella Ali Rottenstein 143

Isabella Ali Rottenstein

Group A
196
Axion Berzet 114

Axion Berzet

Round 2
15 vote difference
Axion Berzet 114

Axion Berzet

Round 2
Lost by 15 votes
Prince Ignus Von Fatous 144

Prince Ignus Von Fatous

Group A
202
Ham Dani 113

Ham Dani

Round 2
18 vote difference
Ham Dani 113

Ham Dani

Round 2
Lost by 18 votes
Ran Romea De Lachia 145

Ran Romea De Lachia

Group A
194
Rebecca Aertsen 112

Rebecca Aertsen

Round 2
11 vote difference
Rebecca Aertsen 112

Rebecca Aertsen

Round 2
Lost by 11 votes
Noel 146

Noel

Group A
208
Juvellian Eloy Floyen 111

Juvellian Eloy Floyen

Round 2
15 vote difference
Juvellian Eloy Floyen 111

Juvellian Eloy Floyen

Round 2
Lost by 15 votes
Artisea Rozen 147

Artisea Rozen

Group A
195
Aila Mertensia 110

Aila Mertensia

Round 2
10 vote difference
Aila Mertensia 110

Aila Mertensia

Round 2
Lost by 10 votes
Ancia Valencia 148

Ancia Valencia

Group A
159
Geenie Crowell 109

Geenie Crowell

Round 2
39 vote difference
Geenie Crowell 109

Geenie Crowell

Round 2
Lost by 39 votes
Choi Han 149

Choi Han

Group A
312
Leslie Shuya Salvatore 108

Leslie Shuya Salvatore

Round 2
7 vote difference
Selena Evan 21

Selena Evan

Round 3
Lost by 22 votes
Asher 150

Asher

Group A
203
Sasha Tarte 107

Sasha Tarte

Round 2
17 vote difference
Sasha Tarte 107

Sasha Tarte

Round 2
Lost by 17 votes
Ruth 151

Ruth

Group A
178
Bertia Ibil Noches 106

Bertia Ibil Noches

Round 2
22 vote difference
Bertia Ibil Noches 106

Bertia Ibil Noches

Round 2
Lost by 22 votes
Celestine Evan 152

Celestine Evan

Group A
170
Belzebuth 361

Belzebuth

Round 1
61 vote difference
Yeldryia, Imperial Princess of the Violette Empire 105

Yeldryia, Imperial Princess of the Violette Empire

Round 2
Lost by 66 votes
Mary Albert 153

Mary Albert

Group A
187
Violetta Callicia 104

Violetta Callicia

Round 2
24 vote difference
Violetta Callicia 104

Violetta Callicia

Round 2
Lost by 24 votes
Niti 154

Niti

Group A
168
Maria Campbell 103

Maria Campbell

Round 2
22 vote difference
Maria Campbell 103

Maria Campbell

Round 2
Lost by 22 votes
Duke Henstone 155

Duke Henstone

Group A
185
Raffaello Kedrey 102

Raffaello Kedrey

Round 2
32 vote difference
Raffaello Kedrey 102

Raffaello Kedrey

Round 2
Lost by 32 votes
Marshal Bolshake 156

Marshal Bolshake

Group A
187
Charlize Ronan 101

Charlize Ronan

Round 2
14 vote difference
Charlize Ronan 101

Charlize Ronan

Round 2
Lost by 14 votes
Eun Jiho 157

Eun Jiho

Group A
204
Navier Troby 100

Navier Troby

Round 2
38 vote difference
Navier Troby 100

Navier Troby

Round 2
Lost by 38 votes
Duchess Ercella Bernhardt 158

Duchess Ercella Bernhardt

Group A
164
Nadrika 99

Nadrika

Round 2
32 vote difference
Nadrika 99

Nadrika

Round 2
Lost by 32 votes
Rian Calabria 159

Rian Calabria

Group A
184
Maximilian Kasin Ashet 98

Maximilian Kasin Ashet

Round 2
18 vote difference
Maximilian Kasin Ashet 98

Maximilian Kasin Ashet

Round 2
Lost by 18 votes
Yulia Nogah 160

Yulia Nogah

Group A
307
Prince Blake 97

Prince Blake

Round 2
36 vote difference
Cale Henituse 32

Cale Henituse

Round 3
Lost by 87 votes
Elena Evoy 161

Elena Evoy

Group A
190
Commander Giryu 96

Commander Giryu

Round 2
36 vote difference
Commander Giryu 96

Commander Giryu

Round 2
Lost by 36 votes
Cabel Willard 162

Cabel Willard

Group A
183
Letitia 95

Letitia

Round 2
21 vote difference
Letitia 95

Letitia

Round 2
Lost by 21 votes
Archduke Cedric Evron 163

Archduke Cedric Evron

Group A
184
Iris Barnes 94

Iris Barnes

Round 2
18 vote difference
Iris Barnes 94

Iris Barnes

Round 2
Lost by 18 votes
Yoo Chun-young 164

Yoo Chun-young

Group A
152
Letio 349

Letio

Round 1
50 vote difference
Killian 93

Killian

Round 2
Lost by 72 votes
Naska 165

Naska

Group A
162
Adelaide Chamille Borbon 348

Adelaide Chamille Borbon

Round 1
54 vote difference
Helio 92

Helio

Round 2
Lost by 55 votes
Iris 166

Iris

Group A
168
Duke Edward Roxburgh 91

Duke Edward Roxburgh

Round 2
54 vote difference
Duke Edward Roxburgh 91

Duke Edward Roxburgh

Round 2
Lost by 54 votes
Princess Pryde Royale Ivy 167

Princess Pryde Royale Ivy

Group A
172
Eleanor Maurice 90

Eleanor Maurice

Round 2
25 vote difference
Eleanor Maurice 90

Eleanor Maurice

Round 2
Lost by 25 votes
Run Manionz 168

Run Manionz

Group A
176
Abel Louvremont 89

Abel Louvremont

Round 2
35 vote difference
Abel Louvremont 89

Abel Louvremont

Round 2
Lost by 35 votes
Alicia Innocent 169

Alicia Innocent

Group A
158
Heini 344

Heini

Round 1
32 vote difference
Aster Brown 88

Aster Brown

Round 2
Lost by 60 votes
Lant Agriche 170

Lant Agriche

Group A
170
Baal 87

Baal

Round 2
37 vote difference
Baal 87

Baal

Round 2
Lost by 37 votes
Laurus 171

Laurus

Group A
155
Arnold Hein 342

Arnold Hein

Round 1
13 vote difference
Henley 86

Henley

Round 2
Lost by 29 votes
Grace Auvergne 172

Grace Auvergne

Group A
129
Tiararose 341

Tiararose

Round 1
9 vote difference
King Ditrian 85

King Ditrian

Round 2
Lost by 67 votes
Princess Libertia Lahm Trielle 173

Princess Libertia Lahm Trielle

Group A
177
Reynold Eckart 84

Reynold Eckart

Round 2
43 vote difference
Reynold Eckart 84

Reynold Eckart

Round 2
Lost by 43 votes
Scarlet Castiel 174

Scarlet Castiel

Group A
165
Cosette 339

Cosette

Round 1
48 vote difference
Sarah 83

Sarah

Round 2
Lost by 53 votes
Charlotte Eleanor 175

Charlotte Eleanor

Group A
164
Riftan Calypse 82

Riftan Calypse

Round 2
29 vote difference
Riftan Calypse 82

Riftan Calypse

Round 2
Lost by 29 votes
Rubenio 176

Rubenio

Group A
158
Tornian 337

Tornian

Round 1
32 vote difference
Grand Duke Thereode 81

Grand Duke Thereode

Round 2
Lost by 46 votes
Ivona Vouten 177

Ivona Vouten

Group A
139
Jagang Lee 336

Jagang Lee

Round 1
0 vote difference
Elias Neuschwanstein 80

Elias Neuschwanstein

Round 2
Lost by 72 votes
Kobayashi Shihono 178

Kobayashi Shihono

Group A
193
Chaerin Yoo 79

Chaerin Yoo

Round 2
39 vote difference
Chaerin Yoo 79

Chaerin Yoo

Round 2
Lost by 39 votes
Second Prince Noah 179

Second Prince Noah

Group A
139
Hailynn 334

Hailynn

Round 1
50 vote difference
Cedric Hayworth 78

Cedric Hayworth

Round 2
Lost by 76 votes
Phoebe 180

Phoebe

Group A
161
Carcius Chade 333

Carcius Chade

Round 1
56 vote difference
Athanasia de Alger Obelia 77

Athanasia de Alger Obelia

Round 2
Lost by 57 votes
Anastacius de Alger Obelia 181

Anastacius de Alger Obelia

Group A
169
Cayena Hill 76

Cayena Hill

Round 2
43 vote difference
Cayena Hill 76

Cayena Hill

Round 2
Lost by 43 votes
Kasia 182

Kasia

Group A
162
Ishid Lucrenze 75

Ishid Lucrenze

Round 2
29 vote difference
Ishid Lucrenze 75

Ishid Lucrenze

Round 2
Lost by 29 votes
Rei Taylor 183

Rei Taylor

Group A
161
Keirean la Monique 330

Keirean la Monique

Round 1
30 vote difference
Claude de Alger Obelia 74

Claude de Alger Obelia

Round 2
Lost by 38 votes
Bishot 184

Bishot

Group A
163
Karnov Neustadter 329

Karnov Neustadter

Round 1
42 vote difference
Rulac Lombardy 73

Rulac Lombardy

Round 2
Lost by 64 votes
Emperor Siatrich Wynknight 185

Emperor Siatrich Wynknight

Group A
181
Grand Duke Hexion 72

Grand Duke Hexion

Round 2
50 vote difference
Grand Duke Hexion 72

Grand Duke Hexion

Round 2
Lost by 50 votes
Irene Loren D'Autriche 186

Irene Loren D'Autriche

Group A
179
Ebony Vonieck 71

Ebony Vonieck

Round 2
19 vote difference
Ebony Vonieck 71

Ebony Vonieck

Round 2
Lost by 19 votes
Margaux Callicia 187

Margaux Callicia

Group A
138
Lady Charlotte 326

Lady Charlotte

Round 1
47 vote difference
Theoharis 70

Theoharis

Round 2
Lost by 88 votes
Ron 188

Ron

Group A
171
Clelivan Fellet 69

Clelivan Fellet

Round 2
39 vote difference
Clelivan Fellet 69

Clelivan Fellet

Round 2
Lost by 39 votes
Helena Antebellum 189

Helena Antebellum

Group A
141
Prince Rohas Valdimar 324

Prince Rohas Valdimar

Round 1
38 vote difference
Gracie Lancaster 68

Gracie Lancaster

Round 2
Lost by 90 votes
Lizvel Valdimar 190

Lizvel Valdimar

Group A
172
Princess Zelleine Bmaha Meredith 67

Princess Zelleine Bmaha Meredith

Round 2
53 vote difference
Princess Zelleine Bmaha Meredith 67

Princess Zelleine Bmaha Meredith

Round 2
Lost by 53 votes
Captain Julius 191

Captain Julius

Group A
180
Ursch Schneiver 66

Ursch Schneiver

Round 2
1 vote difference
Ursch Schneiver 66

Ursch Schneiver

Round 2
Lost by 1 votes
Radelk 192

Radelk

Group A
156
Rudiger Troven 321

Rudiger Troven

Round 1
30 vote difference
Eugene de Volton 65

Eugene de Volton

Round 2
Lost by 55 votes
Daisy Heidi 193

Daisy Heidi

Group A
397
Duke Regis 64

Duke Regis

Round 2
4 vote difference
Florentia Lombardi 1

Florentia Lombardi

Round 4
Lost by 198 votes
Mary Hunt 194

Mary Hunt

Group A
138
Moo Young 319

Moo Young

Round 1
39 vote difference
Katarina Claes 63

Katarina Claes

Round 2
Lost by 103 votes
Chitra Serekino 195

Chitra Serekino

Group A
157
Arwyn 62

Arwyn

Round 2
39 vote difference
Arwyn 62

Arwyn

Round 2
Lost by 39 votes
Claire Francois 196

Claire Francois

Group A
140
Herrace 317

Herrace

Round 1
12 vote difference
Yunifer Magnolia 61

Yunifer Magnolia

Round 2
Lost by 64 votes
Ariel Winston 197

Ariel Winston

Group A
68
Grand Duke Delius Colliard 316

Grand Duke Delius Colliard

Round 1
6 vote difference
Grand Duke Delius Colliard 316

Grand Duke Delius Colliard

Round 1
Lost by 6 votes
Cain de Eirik 198

Cain de Eirik

Group A
135
Duke Vincent Mertensia 315

Duke Vincent Mertensia

Round 1
26 vote difference
Astina Lette 59

Astina Lette

Round 2
Lost by 89 votes
Arth Klein 199

Arth Klein

Group A
154
Sunshine / The Emperor 314

Sunshine / The Emperor

Round 1
42 vote difference
Adele Bifta 58

Adele Bifta

Round 2
Lost by 50 votes
Emperor Estian 200

Emperor Estian

Group A
180
Evelyn 57

Evelyn

Round 2
25 vote difference
Evelyn 57

Evelyn

Round 2
Lost by 25 votes
Renesha 201

Renesha

Group A
154
Mielle 312

Mielle

Round 1
77 vote difference
Yveria Obelon 56

Yveria Obelon

Round 2
Lost by 118 votes
Oscar Heindel 202

Oscar Heindel

Group A
125
Nanaka 311

Nanaka

Round 1
40 vote difference
Canaria Easter 55

Canaria Easter

Round 2
Lost by 99 votes
Rishe Ilmgard Wertzner 203

Rishe Ilmgard Wertzner

Group A
137
Zeronis de Inglid 310

Zeronis de Inglid

Round 1
44 vote difference
Scarlet 54

Scarlet

Round 2
Lost by 81 votes
Kuro 204

Kuro

Group A
154
Diana Valencia 309

Diana Valencia

Round 1
29 vote difference
Lucas 53

Lucas

Round 2
Lost by 58 votes
Princess Anastasia 205

Princess Anastasia

Group A
157
Ruenti Adol Salvatore 52

Ruenti Adol Salvatore

Round 2
41 vote difference
Ruenti Adol Salvatore 52

Ruenti Adol Salvatore

Round 2
Lost by 41 votes
Duke Agentine 206

Duke Agentine

Group A
131
Gaon 307

Gaon

Round 1
42 vote difference
Mikhaelis Agnito 51

Mikhaelis Agnito

Round 2
Lost by 83 votes
Rowan Peruka 207

Rowan Peruka

Group A
130
Harsen Bernhardt 306

Harsen Bernhardt

Round 1
26 vote difference
Prince Cesar 50

Prince Cesar

Round 2
Lost by 86 votes
Alberu Crossman 208

Alberu Crossman

Group A
161
Sir Eren 305

Sir Eren

Round 1
22 vote difference
Maximilian Calypse 49

Maximilian Calypse

Round 2
Lost by 45 votes
Joachim The XII  of Vinfried 209

Joachim The XII of Vinfried

Group A
145
Kian Rustin 304

Kian Rustin

Round 1
39 vote difference
Knight Judith 48

Knight Judith

Round 2
Lost by 79 votes
Grand Duke Jeffery Louister 210

Grand Duke Jeffery Louister

Group A
67
Second Prince Mil 303

Second Prince Mil

Round 1
2 vote difference
Second Prince Mil 303

Second Prince Mil

Round 1
Lost by 2 votes
Yona Lee 211

Yona Lee

Group A
132
Arjen Ysilven Yuriana 302

Arjen Ysilven Yuriana

Round 1
13 vote difference
Sabelian Friedkin 46

Sabelian Friedkin

Round 2
Lost by 49 votes
Soyeh 212

Soyeh

Group A
137
Brilliand Kroemer 301

Brilliand Kroemer

Round 1
38 vote difference
Duchess Acela Benkan Salvatore 45

Duchess Acela Benkan Salvatore

Round 2
Lost by 96 votes
Prince Chartreuse 213

Prince Chartreuse

Group A
161
Aisha Heathcliff 44

Aisha Heathcliff

Round 2
48 vote difference
Aisha Heathcliff 44

Aisha Heathcliff

Round 2
Lost by 48 votes
Duke Eckart 214

Duke Eckart

Group A
151
Ares Crenoix 299

Ares Crenoix

Round 1
25 vote difference
Ahin Valence 43

Ahin Valence

Round 2
Lost by 70 votes
Constance 215

Constance

Group A
67
Dylan Sean Braithe 298

Dylan Sean Braithe

Round 1
19 vote difference
Dylan Sean Braithe 298

Dylan Sean Braithe

Round 1
Lost by 19 votes
Hong Lyon 216

Hong Lyon

Group A
121
Kim Shinwoo 297

Kim Shinwoo

Round 1
13 vote difference
Hades Louvremont 41

Hades Louvremont

Round 2
Lost by 87 votes
Yurik LaGrange 217

Yurik LaGrange

Group A
153
Shirley Hince 296

Shirley Hince

Round 1
65 vote difference
Latte Ectrie 40

Latte Ectrie

Round 2
Lost by 91 votes
Anahkin 218

Anahkin

Group A
171
Fealta Henstone 39

Fealta Henstone

Round 2
34 vote difference
Fealta Henstone 39

Fealta Henstone

Round 2
Lost by 34 votes
Duke Hayworth 219

Duke Hayworth

Group A
73
Duchess Chloe Vadenberg 294

Duchess Chloe Vadenberg

Round 1
2 vote difference
Duchess Chloe Vadenberg 294

Duchess Chloe Vadenberg

Round 1
Lost by 2 votes
Dietrich Lagrange 220

Dietrich Lagrange

Group A
141
Isaac 293

Isaac

Round 1
19 vote difference
Haewon Tang 37

Haewon Tang

Round 2
Lost by 44 votes
Ginger Torte 221

Ginger Torte

Group A
126
Jayna Bellechateur 292

Jayna Bellechateur

Round 1
9 vote difference
Gillieu and Marion Lombardi 36

Gillieu and Marion Lombardi

Round 2
Lost by 92 votes
Veronica Lagrange 222

Veronica Lagrange

Group A
135
Lancelot 291

Lancelot

Round 1
45 vote difference
Blanche Friedkin 35

Blanche Friedkin

Round 2
Lost by 100 votes
Endo Aoto 223

Endo Aoto

Group A
132
Prince Alyosha 290

Prince Alyosha

Round 1
28 vote difference
Dylan Langton 34

Dylan Langton

Round 2
Lost by 100 votes
Tsukina 224

Tsukina

Group A
65
Prince Seigward Fitzenhagen 289

Prince Seigward Fitzenhagen

Round 1
36 vote difference
Prince Seigward Fitzenhagen 289

Prince Seigward Fitzenhagen

Round 1
Lost by 36 votes
Verite (the Mirror) 225

Verite (the Mirror)

Group A
155
Sylvestian Millard 288

Sylvestian Millard

Round 1
41 vote difference
Cale Henituse 32

Cale Henituse

Round 2
Lost by 99 votes
Erin 226

Erin

Group A
142
Schultz Miller 287

Schultz Miller

Round 1
47 vote difference
Leticia 31

Leticia

Round 2
Lost by 86 votes
Ludis 227

Ludis

Group A
121
Arien Beatrice Yuriana 286

Arien Beatrice Yuriana

Round 1
21 vote difference
Luca Winterwald 30

Luca Winterwald

Round 2
Lost by 96 votes
Count Kaiser 228

Count Kaiser

Group A
132
Karl Castielo 285

Karl Castielo

Round 1
38 vote difference
Evienrose Chloelle Hadellamid 29

Evienrose Chloelle Hadellamid

Round 2
Lost by 105 votes
Prince Rezef Hill 229

Prince Rezef Hill

Group A
78
Arwin 284

Arwin

Round 1
11 vote difference
Arwin 284

Arwin

Round 1
Lost by 11 votes
Jake Podebrat 230

Jake Podebrat

Group A
121
Grand Duchess Leyrin Colliard 283

Grand Duchess Leyrin Colliard

Round 1
1 vote difference
Abigail Friedkin 27

Abigail Friedkin

Round 2
Lost by 95 votes
Princess Yurisen 231

Princess Yurisen

Group A
141
Yoonsoo 282

Yoonsoo

Round 1
34 vote difference
Psyche Polly 26

Psyche Polly

Round 2
Lost by 73 votes
Duke Cedric Evans 232

Duke Cedric Evans

Group A
78
Violette 281

Violette

Round 1
7 vote difference
Violette 281

Violette

Round 1
Lost by 7 votes
Eclot Pace 233

Eclot Pace

Group A
80
Roselia Chade 280

Roselia Chade

Round 1
1 vote difference
Roselia Chade 280

Roselia Chade

Round 1
Lost by 1 votes
Myne 234

Myne

Group A
68
Karine Tyrian 279

Karine Tyrian

Round 1
7 vote difference
Karine Tyrian 279

Karine Tyrian

Round 1
Lost by 7 votes
Amelie Bourbon 235

Amelie Bourbon

Group A
109
Alexandra De Feliazen Dwight 278

Alexandra De Feliazen Dwight

Round 1
12 vote difference
Raeliana McMillan 22

Raeliana McMillan

Round 2
Lost by 113 votes
Kara 236

Kara

Group A
145
Lili 277

Lili

Round 1
47 vote difference
Selena Evan 21

Selena Evan

Round 2
Lost by 66 votes
Ainspanner Chade 237

Ainspanner Chade

Group A
119
Vicente Bernhardt 276

Vicente Bernhardt

Round 1
19 vote difference
Aria Roscente 20

Aria Roscente

Round 2
Lost by 117 votes
Ripley 238

Ripley

Group A
67
Raelle Carnia 275

Raelle Carnia

Round 1
14 vote difference
Raelle Carnia 275

Raelle Carnia

Round 1
Lost by 14 votes
Felicia Suwarose 239

Felicia Suwarose

Group A
131
Addie 274

Addie

Round 1
28 vote difference
2nd ML Falcon 18

2nd ML Falcon

Round 2
Lost by 78 votes
Jack Forton 240

Jack Forton

Group A
66
Charlotte De Perol 273

Charlotte De Perol

Round 1
20 vote difference
Charlotte De Perol 273

Charlotte De Perol

Round 1
Lost by 20 votes
Mia Luna Tearmoon 241

Mia Luna Tearmoon

Group A
132
Clea Reno 272

Clea Reno

Round 1
6 vote difference
Glenn Hoffen 16

Glenn Hoffen

Round 2
Lost by 96 votes
Ashley Barnes 242

Ashley Barnes

Group A
126
Rosalyn 271

Rosalyn

Round 1
2 vote difference
Ruediger Winterwald 15

Ruediger Winterwald

Round 2
Lost by 96 votes
Fourth Prince Eden Oscar Veritas 243

Fourth Prince Eden Oscar Veritas

Group A
117
Tyrex 270

Tyrex

Round 1
17 vote difference
Felix Robane 14

Felix Robane

Round 2
Lost by 96 votes
Emperor Tenstheon 244

Emperor Tenstheon

Group A
130
Rubiel Solen 269

Rubiel Solen

Round 1
45 vote difference
Judith Maibaum 13

Judith Maibaum

Round 2
Lost by 119 votes
Lee Ruda 245

Lee Ruda

Group A
105
Stayle Royale Ivy 268

Stayle Royale Ivy

Round 1
10 vote difference
Prince Kalisto Regulus 12

Prince Kalisto Regulus

Round 2
Lost by 137 votes
Crown Prince Caruel De Murien 246

Crown Prince Caruel De Murien

Group A
69
Sanko 267

Sanko

Round 1
7 vote difference
Sanko 267

Sanko

Round 1
Lost by 7 votes
Carsein De Rass 247

Carsein De Rass

Group A
126
Sophia Ascart 266

Sophia Ascart

Round 1
5 vote difference
Mildred Barnes 10

Mildred Barnes

Round 2
Lost by 91 votes
Soeil 248

Soeil

Group A
52
Konrad Altera 265

Konrad Altera

Round 1
42 vote difference
Konrad Altera 265

Konrad Altera

Round 1
Lost by 42 votes
Cardinal Richelieu 249

Cardinal Richelieu

Group A
75
Aslan Mertensia 264

Aslan Mertensia

Round 1
23 vote difference
Aslan Mertensia 264

Aslan Mertensia

Round 1
Lost by 23 votes
Ruri 250

Ruri

Group A
63
Prince Izana 263

Prince Izana

Round 1
18 vote difference
Prince Izana 263

Prince Izana

Round 1
Lost by 18 votes
Elise de Clorence 251

Elise de Clorence

Group A
69
Cecilia "Cecil" Silvie 262

Cecilia "Cecil" Silvie

Round 1
4 vote difference
Cecilia "Cecil" Silvie 262

Cecilia "Cecil" Silvie

Round 1
Lost by 4 votes
Lord Greed 252

Lord Greed

Group A
67
Ravian 261

Ravian

Round 1
3 vote difference
Ravian 261

Ravian

Round 1
Lost by 3 votes
Zombies 253

Zombies

Group A
70
Ernon 260

Ernon

Round 1
9 vote difference
Ernon 260

Ernon

Round 1
Lost by 9 votes
Cheon Yubi 254

Cheon Yubi

Group A
98
Alan Stuart 259

Alan Stuart

Round 1
14 vote difference
Marchioness Shuli von Neuschwanstein 3

Marchioness Shuli von Neuschwanstein

Round 2
Lost by 166 votes
Daisy Philbern 255

Daisy Philbern

Group A
44
Lumares Valhayle 258

Lumares Valhayle

Round 1
51 vote difference
Lumares Valhayle 258

Lumares Valhayle

Round 1
Lost by 51 votes
Noah Hildebrandt 256

Noah Hildebrandt

Group A
67
Priscilla Motia 257

Priscilla Motia

Round 1
18 vote difference
Priscilla Motia 257

Priscilla Motia

Round 1
Lost by 18 votes
Priscilla Motia 257

Priscilla Motia

Group A
108
Noah Hildebrandt 256

Noah Hildebrandt

Round 1
18 vote difference
Florentia Lombardi 1

Florentia Lombardi

Round 2
Lost by 155 votes
Lumares Valhayle 258

Lumares Valhayle

Group A
122
Daisy Philbern 255

Daisy Philbern

Round 1
51 vote difference
Roxana Agriche 2

Roxana Agriche

Round 2
Lost by 153 votes
Alan Stuart 259

Alan Stuart

Group A
68
Cheon Yubi 254

Cheon Yubi

Round 1
14 vote difference
Cheon Yubi 254

Cheon Yubi

Round 1
Lost by 14 votes
Ernon 260

Ernon

Group A
106
Zombies 253

Zombies

Round 1
9 vote difference
Gallahan Lombardi 4

Gallahan Lombardi

Round 2
Lost by 140 votes
Ravian 261

Ravian

Group A
96
Lord Greed 252

Lord Greed

Round 1
3 vote difference
Nora von Nuremberg 5

Nora von Nuremberg

Round 2
Lost by 138 votes
Cecilia "Cecil" Silvie 262

Cecilia "Cecil" Silvie

Group A
93
Elise de Clorence 251

Elise de Clorence

Round 1
4 vote difference
Penelope Eckart 6

Penelope Eckart

Round 2
Lost by 159 votes
Prince Izana 263

Prince Izana

Group A
106
Ruri 250

Ruri

Round 1
18 vote difference
Medea Solon 7

Medea Solon

Round 2
Lost by 148 votes
Aslan Mertensia 264

Aslan Mertensia

Group A
124
Cardinal Richelieu 249

Cardinal Richelieu

Round 1
23 vote difference
Yona 8

Yona

Round 2
Lost by 153 votes
Konrad Altera 265

Konrad Altera

Group A
141
Soeil 248

Soeil

Round 1
42 vote difference
Rosalite Roxburgh 9

Rosalite Roxburgh

Round 2
Lost by 105 votes
Sophia Ascart 266

Sophia Ascart

Group A
76
Carsein De Rass 247

Carsein De Rass

Round 1
5 vote difference
Carsein De Rass 247

Carsein De Rass

Round 1
Lost by 5 votes
Sanko 267

Sanko

Group A
110
Crown Prince Caruel De Murien 246

Crown Prince Caruel De Murien

Round 1
7 vote difference
Eris Mizelian 11

Eris Mizelian

Round 2
Lost by 122 votes
Stayle Royale Ivy 268

Stayle Royale Ivy

Group A
68
Lee Ruda 245

Lee Ruda

Round 1
10 vote difference
Lee Ruda 245

Lee Ruda

Round 1
Lost by 10 votes
Rubiel Solen 269

Rubiel Solen

Group A
53
Emperor Tenstheon 244

Emperor Tenstheon

Round 1
45 vote difference
Emperor Tenstheon 244

Emperor Tenstheon

Round 1
Lost by 45 votes
Tyrex 270

Tyrex

Group A
63
Fourth Prince Eden Oscar Veritas 243

Fourth Prince Eden Oscar Veritas

Round 1
17 vote difference
Fourth Prince Eden Oscar Veritas 243

Fourth Prince Eden Oscar Veritas

Round 1
Lost by 17 votes
Rosalyn 271

Rosalyn

Group A
77
Ashley Barnes 242

Ashley Barnes

Round 1
2 vote difference
Ashley Barnes 242

Ashley Barnes

Round 1
Lost by 2 votes
Clea Reno 272

Clea Reno

Group A
71
Mia Luna Tearmoon 241

Mia Luna Tearmoon

Round 1
6 vote difference
Mia Luna Tearmoon 241

Mia Luna Tearmoon

Round 1
Lost by 6 votes
Charlotte De Perol 273

Charlotte De Perol

Group A
122
Jack Forton 240

Jack Forton

Round 1
20 vote difference
Hilise Inoaden 17

Hilise Inoaden

Round 2
Lost by 135 votes
Addie 274

Addie

Group A
53
Felicia Suwarose 239

Felicia Suwarose

Round 1
28 vote difference
Felicia Suwarose 239

Felicia Suwarose

Round 1
Lost by 28 votes
Raelle Carnia 275

Raelle Carnia

Group A
122
Ripley 238

Ripley

Round 1
14 vote difference
Vivi Levian 19

Vivi Levian

Round 2
Lost by 101 votes
Vicente Bernhardt 276

Vicente Bernhardt

Group A
62
Ainspanner Chade 237

Ainspanner Chade

Round 1
19 vote difference
Ainspanner Chade 237

Ainspanner Chade

Round 1
Lost by 19 votes
Lili 277

Lili

Group A
47
Kara 236

Kara

Round 1
47 vote difference
Kara 236

Kara

Round 1
Lost by 47 votes
Alexandra De Feliazen Dwight 278

Alexandra De Feliazen Dwight

Group A
61
Amelie Bourbon 235

Amelie Bourbon

Round 1
12 vote difference
Amelie Bourbon 235

Amelie Bourbon

Round 1
Lost by 12 votes
Karine Tyrian 279

Karine Tyrian

Group A
112
Myne 234

Myne

Round 1
7 vote difference
Jeremy Agriche 23

Jeremy Agriche

Round 2
Lost by 105 votes
Roselia Chade 280

Roselia Chade

Group A
121
Eclot Pace 233

Eclot Pace

Round 1
1 vote difference
Sairaine Delpa Salvatore 24

Sairaine Delpa Salvatore

Round 2
Lost by 96 votes
Violette 281

Violette

Group A
134
Duke Cedric Evans 232

Duke Cedric Evans

Round 1
7 vote difference
Yuri 25

Yuri

Round 2
Lost by 106 votes
Yoonsoo 282

Yoonsoo

Group A
53
Princess Yurisen 231

Princess Yurisen

Round 1
34 vote difference
Princess Yurisen 231

Princess Yurisen

Round 1
Lost by 34 votes
Grand Duchess Leyrin Colliard 283

Grand Duchess Leyrin Colliard

Group A
74
Jake Podebrat 230

Jake Podebrat

Round 1
1 vote difference
Jake Podebrat 230

Jake Podebrat

Round 1
Lost by 1 votes
Arwin 284

Arwin

Group A
130
Prince Rezef Hill 229

Prince Rezef Hill

Round 1
11 vote difference
Cassis Pedelian 28

Cassis Pedelian

Round 2
Lost by 111 votes
Karl Castielo 285

Karl Castielo

Group A
54
Count Kaiser 228

Count Kaiser

Round 1
38 vote difference
Count Kaiser 228

Count Kaiser

Round 1
Lost by 38 votes
Arien Beatrice Yuriana 286

Arien Beatrice Yuriana

Group A
59
Ludis 227

Ludis

Round 1
21 vote difference
Ludis 227

Ludis

Round 1
Lost by 21 votes
Schultz Miller 287

Schultz Miller

Group A
50
Erin 226

Erin

Round 1
47 vote difference
Erin 226

Erin

Round 1
Lost by 47 votes
Sylvestian Millard 288

Sylvestian Millard

Group A
66
Verite (the Mirror) 225

Verite (the Mirror)

Round 1
41 vote difference
Verite (the Mirror) 225

Verite (the Mirror)

Round 1
Lost by 41 votes
Prince Seigward Fitzenhagen 289

Prince Seigward Fitzenhagen

Group A
166
Tsukina 224

Tsukina

Round 1
36 vote difference
Noah Volstaire Wynknight 33

Noah Volstaire Wynknight

Round 2
Lost by 71 votes
Prince Alyosha 290

Prince Alyosha

Group A
64
Endo Aoto 223

Endo Aoto

Round 1
28 vote difference
Endo Aoto 223

Endo Aoto

Round 1
Lost by 28 votes
Lancelot 291

Lancelot

Group A
50
Veronica Lagrange 222

Veronica Lagrange

Round 1
45 vote difference
Veronica Lagrange 222

Veronica Lagrange

Round 1
Lost by 45 votes
Jayna Bellechateur 292

Jayna Bellechateur

Group A
69
Ginger Torte 221

Ginger Torte

Round 1
9 vote difference
Ginger Torte 221

Ginger Torte

Round 1
Lost by 9 votes
Isaac 293

Isaac

Group A
61
Dietrich Lagrange 220

Dietrich Lagrange

Round 1
19 vote difference
Dietrich Lagrange 220

Dietrich Lagrange

Round 1
Lost by 19 votes
Duchess Chloe Vadenberg 294

Duchess Chloe Vadenberg

Group A
114
Duke Hayworth 219

Duke Hayworth

Round 1
2 vote difference
Jeremy Neuschwanstein 38

Jeremy Neuschwanstein

Round 2
Lost by 107 votes
Grand Duke Baster Cayenne 295

Grand Duke Baster Cayenne

Group A
50
Anahkin 218

Anahkin

Round 1
49 vote difference
Anahkin 218

Anahkin

Round 1
Lost by 49 votes
Shirley Hince 296

Shirley Hince

Group A
40
Yurik LaGrange 217

Yurik LaGrange

Round 1
65 vote difference
Yurik LaGrange 217

Yurik LaGrange

Round 1
Lost by 65 votes
Kim Shinwoo 297

Kim Shinwoo

Group A
63
Hong Lyon 216

Hong Lyon

Round 1
13 vote difference
Hong Lyon 216

Hong Lyon

Round 1
Lost by 13 votes
Dylan Sean Braithe 298

Dylan Sean Braithe

Group A
123
Constance 215

Constance

Round 1
19 vote difference
Keira 42

Keira

Round 2
Lost by 116 votes
Ares Crenoix 299

Ares Crenoix

Group A
68
Duke Eckart 214

Duke Eckart

Round 1
25 vote difference
Duke Eckart 214

Duke Eckart

Round 1
Lost by 25 votes
Marquess Kilian de Essel 300

Marquess Kilian de Essel

Group A
39
Prince Chartreuse 213

Prince Chartreuse

Round 1
59 vote difference
Prince Chartreuse 213

Prince Chartreuse

Round 1
Lost by 59 votes
Brilliand Kroemer 301

Brilliand Kroemer

Group A
59
Soyeh 212

Soyeh

Round 1
38 vote difference
Soyeh 212

Soyeh

Round 1
Lost by 38 votes
Arjen Ysilven Yuriana 302

Arjen Ysilven Yuriana

Group A
61
Yona Lee 211

Yona Lee

Round 1
13 vote difference
Yona Lee 211

Yona Lee

Round 1
Lost by 13 votes
Second Prince Mil 303

Second Prince Mil

Group A
108
Grand Duke Jeffery Louister 210

Grand Duke Jeffery Louister

Round 1
2 vote difference
Dion Agriche 47

Dion Agriche

Round 2
Lost by 106 votes
Kian Rustin 304

Kian Rustin

Group A
52
Joachim The XII  of Vinfried 209

Joachim The XII of Vinfried

Round 1
39 vote difference
Joachim The XII  of Vinfried 209

Joachim The XII of Vinfried

Round 1
Lost by 39 votes
Sir Eren 305

Sir Eren

Group A
68
Alberu Crossman 208

Alberu Crossman

Round 1
22 vote difference
Alberu Crossman 208

Alberu Crossman

Round 1
Lost by 22 votes
Harsen Bernhardt 306

Harsen Bernhardt

Group A
59
Rowan Peruka 207

Rowan Peruka

Round 1
26 vote difference
Rowan Peruka 207

Rowan Peruka

Round 1
Lost by 26 votes
Gaon 307

Gaon

Group A
43
Duke Agentine 206

Duke Agentine

Round 1
42 vote difference
Duke Agentine 206

Duke Agentine

Round 1
Lost by 42 votes
Pavel 308

Pavel

Group A
47
Princess Anastasia 205

Princess Anastasia

Round 1
45 vote difference
Princess Anastasia 205

Princess Anastasia

Round 1
Lost by 45 votes
Diana Valencia 309

Diana Valencia

Group A
59
Kuro 204

Kuro

Round 1
29 vote difference
Kuro 204

Kuro

Round 1
Lost by 29 votes
Zeronis de Inglid 310

Zeronis de Inglid

Group A
50
Rishe Ilmgard Wertzner 203

Rishe Ilmgard Wertzner

Round 1
44 vote difference
Rishe Ilmgard Wertzner 203

Rishe Ilmgard Wertzner

Round 1
Lost by 44 votes
Nanaka 311

Nanaka

Group A
49
Oscar Heindel 202

Oscar Heindel

Round 1
40 vote difference
Oscar Heindel 202

Oscar Heindel

Round 1
Lost by 40 votes
Mielle 312

Mielle

Group A
40
Renesha 201

Renesha

Round 1
77 vote difference
Renesha 201

Renesha

Round 1
Lost by 77 votes
Jiho 313

Jiho

Group A
45
Emperor Estian 200

Emperor Estian

Round 1
59 vote difference
Emperor Estian 200

Emperor Estian

Round 1
Lost by 59 votes
Sunshine / The Emperor 314

Sunshine / The Emperor

Group A
51
Arth Klein 199

Arth Klein

Round 1
42 vote difference
Arth Klein 199

Arth Klein

Round 1
Lost by 42 votes
Duke Vincent Mertensia 315

Duke Vincent Mertensia

Group A
62
Cain de Eirik 198

Cain de Eirik

Round 1
26 vote difference
Cain de Eirik 198

Cain de Eirik

Round 1
Lost by 26 votes
Grand Duke Delius Colliard 316

Grand Duke Delius Colliard

Group A
128
Ariel Winston 197

Ariel Winston

Round 1
6 vote difference
Sila Epheria/Roel 60

Sila Epheria/Roel

Round 2
Lost by 60 votes
Herrace 317

Herrace

Group A
70
Claire Francois 196

Claire Francois

Round 1
12 vote difference
Claire Francois 196

Claire Francois

Round 1
Lost by 12 votes
Anthanasia Cloix 318

Anthanasia Cloix

Group A
48
Chitra Serekino 195

Chitra Serekino

Round 1
43 vote difference
Chitra Serekino 195

Chitra Serekino

Round 1
Lost by 43 votes
Moo Young 319

Moo Young

Group A
57
Mary Hunt 194

Mary Hunt

Round 1
39 vote difference
Mary Hunt 194

Mary Hunt

Round 1
Lost by 39 votes
Lutz 320

Lutz

Group A
43
Daisy Heidi 193

Daisy Heidi

Round 1
84 vote difference
Daisy Heidi 193

Daisy Heidi

Round 1
Lost by 84 votes
Rudiger Troven 321

Rudiger Troven

Group A
65
Radelk 192

Radelk

Round 1
30 vote difference
Radelk 192

Radelk

Round 1
Lost by 30 votes
Matilda 322

Matilda

Group A
49
Captain Julius 191

Captain Julius

Round 1
46 vote difference
Captain Julius 191

Captain Julius

Round 1
Lost by 46 votes
YoungJung 323

YoungJung

Group A
35
Lizvel Valdimar 190

Lizvel Valdimar

Round 1
79 vote difference
Lizvel Valdimar 190

Lizvel Valdimar

Round 1
Lost by 79 votes
Prince Rohas Valdimar 324

Prince Rohas Valdimar

Group A
58
Helena Antebellum 189

Helena Antebellum

Round 1
38 vote difference
Helena Antebellum 189

Helena Antebellum

Round 1
Lost by 38 votes
Princess Leona Von Hasis 325

Princess Leona Von Hasis

Group A
51
Ron 188

Ron

Round 1
52 vote difference
Ron 188

Ron

Round 1
Lost by 52 votes
Lady Charlotte 326

Lady Charlotte

Group A
48
Margaux Callicia 187

Margaux Callicia

Round 1
47 vote difference
Margaux Callicia 187

Margaux Callicia

Round 1
Lost by 47 votes
Mikhail 327

Mikhail

Group A
48
Irene Loren D'Autriche 186

Irene Loren D'Autriche

Round 1
56 vote difference
Irene Loren D'Autriche 186

Irene Loren D'Autriche

Round 1
Lost by 56 votes
Duke Vadenberg 328

Duke Vadenberg

Group A
46
Emperor Siatrich Wynknight 185

Emperor Siatrich Wynknight

Round 1
68 vote difference
Emperor Siatrich Wynknight 185

Emperor Siatrich Wynknight

Round 1
Lost by 68 votes
Karnov Neustadter 329

Karnov Neustadter

Group A
57
Bishot 184

Bishot

Round 1
42 vote difference
Bishot 184

Bishot

Round 1
Lost by 42 votes
Keirean la Monique 330

Keirean la Monique

Group A
61
Rei Taylor 183

Rei Taylor

Round 1
30 vote difference
Rei Taylor 183

Rei Taylor

Round 1
Lost by 30 votes
Bernhardt "Bern" Eus Brunsmeier 331

Bernhardt "Bern" Eus Brunsmeier

Group A
45
Kasia 182

Kasia

Round 1
46 vote difference
Kasia 182

Kasia

Round 1
Lost by 46 votes
Duke Elias 332

Duke Elias

Group A
55
Anastacius de Alger Obelia 181

Anastacius de Alger Obelia

Round 1
45 vote difference
Anastacius de Alger Obelia 181

Anastacius de Alger Obelia

Round 1
Lost by 45 votes
Carcius Chade 333

Carcius Chade

Group A
43
Phoebe 180

Phoebe

Round 1
56 vote difference
Phoebe 180

Phoebe

Round 1
Lost by 56 votes
Hailynn 334

Hailynn

Group A
42
Second Prince Noah 179

Second Prince Noah

Round 1
50 vote difference
Second Prince Noah 179

Second Prince Noah

Round 1
Lost by 50 votes
Rashta 335

Rashta

Group A
49
Kobayashi Shihono 178

Kobayashi Shihono

Round 1
75 vote difference
Kobayashi Shihono 178

Kobayashi Shihono

Round 1
Lost by 75 votes
Jagang Lee 336

Jagang Lee

Group A
79
Ivona Vouten 177

Ivona Vouten

Round 1
0 vote difference
Tornian 337

Tornian

Group A
60
Rubenio 176

Rubenio

Round 1
32 vote difference
Rubenio 176

Rubenio

Round 1
Lost by 32 votes
Duke Ein Castielo 338

Duke Ein Castielo

Group A
42
Charlotte Eleanor 175

Charlotte Eleanor

Round 1
50 vote difference
Charlotte Eleanor 175

Charlotte Eleanor

Round 1
Lost by 50 votes
Cosette 339

Cosette

Group A
55
Scarlet Castiel 174

Scarlet Castiel

Round 1
48 vote difference
Scarlet Castiel 174

Scarlet Castiel

Round 1
Lost by 48 votes
Princess Octavia 340

Princess Octavia

Group A
50
Princess Libertia Lahm Trielle 173

Princess Libertia Lahm Trielle

Round 1
53 vote difference
Princess Libertia Lahm Trielle 173

Princess Libertia Lahm Trielle

Round 1
Lost by 53 votes
Tiararose 341

Tiararose

Group A
65
Grace Auvergne 172

Grace Auvergne

Round 1
9 vote difference
Grace Auvergne 172

Grace Auvergne

Round 1
Lost by 9 votes
Arnold Hein 342

Arnold Hein

Group A
67
Laurus 171

Laurus

Round 1
13 vote difference
Laurus 171

Laurus

Round 1
Lost by 13 votes
Elianna Veilstein 343

Elianna Veilstein

Group A
55
Lant Agriche 170

Lant Agriche

Round 1
45 vote difference
Lant Agriche 170

Lant Agriche

Round 1
Lost by 45 votes
Heini 344

Heini

Group A
63
Alicia Innocent 169

Alicia Innocent

Round 1
32 vote difference
Alicia Innocent 169

Alicia Innocent

Round 1
Lost by 32 votes
Kenneth Von Esbande 345

Kenneth Von Esbande

Group A
53
Run Manionz 168

Run Manionz

Round 1
50 vote difference
Run Manionz 168

Run Manionz

Round 1
Lost by 50 votes
Eliana 346

Eliana

Group A
43
Princess Pryde Royale Ivy 167

Princess Pryde Royale Ivy

Round 1
58 vote difference
Princess Pryde Royale Ivy 167

Princess Pryde Royale Ivy

Round 1
Lost by 58 votes
The Demon Lord 347

The Demon Lord

Group A
44
Iris 166

Iris

Round 1
58 vote difference
Iris 166

Iris

Round 1
Lost by 58 votes
Adelaide Chamille Borbon 348

Adelaide Chamille Borbon

Group A
47
Naska 165

Naska

Round 1
54 vote difference
Naska 165

Naska

Round 1
Lost by 54 votes
Letio 349

Letio

Group A
50
Yoo Chun-young 164

Yoo Chun-young

Round 1
50 vote difference
Yoo Chun-young 164

Yoo Chun-young

Round 1
Lost by 50 votes
Marielle Clarac 350

Marielle Clarac

Group A
40
Archduke Cedric Evron 163

Archduke Cedric Evron

Round 1
62 vote difference
Archduke Cedric Evron 163

Archduke Cedric Evron

Round 1
Lost by 62 votes
Duke Castillo 351

Duke Castillo

Group A
30
Cabel Willard 162

Cabel Willard

Round 1
82 vote difference
Cabel Willard 162

Cabel Willard

Round 1
Lost by 82 votes
Johannes Vastia 352

Johannes Vastia

Group A
33
Elena Evoy 161

Elena Evoy

Round 1
83 vote difference
Elena Evoy 161

Elena Evoy

Round 1
Lost by 83 votes
Chartiana Altizer Cailon 353

Chartiana Altizer Cailon

Group A
39
Yulia Nogah 160

Yulia Nogah

Round 1
80 vote difference
Yulia Nogah 160

Yulia Nogah

Round 1
Lost by 80 votes
Estelle Castielo 354

Estelle Castielo

Group A
36
Rian Calabria 159

Rian Calabria

Round 1
71 vote difference
Rian Calabria 159

Rian Calabria

Round 1
Lost by 71 votes
The Dragon King 355

The Dragon King

Group A
43
Duchess Ercella Bernhardt 158

Duchess Ercella Bernhardt

Round 1
51 vote difference
Duchess Ercella Bernhardt 158

Duchess Ercella Bernhardt

Round 1
Lost by 51 votes
Sovieshu 356

Sovieshu

Group A
32
Eun Jiho 157

Eun Jiho

Round 1
97 vote difference
Eun Jiho 157

Eun Jiho

Round 1
Lost by 97 votes
Nocton Edgar 357

Nocton Edgar

Group A
49
Marshal Bolshake 156

Marshal Bolshake

Round 1
53 vote difference
Marshal Bolshake 156

Marshal Bolshake

Round 1
Lost by 53 votes
Leo Vandimion 358

Leo Vandimion

Group A
27
Duke Henstone 155

Duke Henstone

Round 1
88 vote difference
Duke Henstone 155

Duke Henstone

Round 1
Lost by 88 votes
Reiko Kujouin 359

Reiko Kujouin

Group A
51
Niti 154

Niti

Round 1
38 vote difference
Niti 154

Niti

Round 1
Lost by 38 votes
Lycoris Radiata 360

Lycoris Radiata

Group A
33
Mary Albert 153

Mary Albert

Round 1
76 vote difference
Mary Albert 153

Mary Albert

Round 1
Lost by 76 votes
Belzebuth 361

Belzebuth

Group A
51
Celestine Evan 152

Celestine Evan

Round 1
61 vote difference
Celestine Evan 152

Celestine Evan

Round 1
Lost by 61 votes
Prince Keyser 362

Prince Keyser

Group A
45
Ruth 151

Ruth

Round 1
56 vote difference
Ruth 151

Ruth

Round 1
Lost by 56 votes
Jasmine Philbern 363

Jasmine Philbern

Group A
34
Asher 150

Asher

Round 1
86 vote difference
Asher 150

Asher

Round 1
Lost by 86 votes
Kaidel De Hadesreign 364

Kaidel De Hadesreign

Group A
36
Choi Han 149

Choi Han

Round 1
77 vote difference
Choi Han 149

Choi Han

Round 1
Lost by 77 votes
Prince Julius Von Palistan 365

Prince Julius Von Palistan

Group A
46
Ancia Valencia 148

Ancia Valencia

Round 1
52 vote difference
Ancia Valencia 148

Ancia Valencia

Round 1
Lost by 52 votes
Meiger 366

Meiger

Group A
38
Artisea Rozen 147

Artisea Rozen

Round 1
74 vote difference
Artisea Rozen 147

Artisea Rozen

Round 1
Lost by 74 votes
Doctor 367

Doctor

Group A
27
Noel 146

Noel

Round 1
99 vote difference
Noel 146

Noel

Round 1
Lost by 99 votes
Duke Dante Bord Schneider 368

Duke Dante Bord Schneider

Group A
46
Ran Romea De Lachia 145

Ran Romea De Lachia

Round 1
65 vote difference
Ran Romea De Lachia 145

Ran Romea De Lachia

Round 1
Lost by 65 votes
Christian Parvenon 369

Christian Parvenon

Group A
44
Prince Ignus Von Fatous 144

Prince Ignus Von Fatous

Round 1
75 vote difference
Prince Ignus Von Fatous 144

Prince Ignus Von Fatous

Round 1
Lost by 75 votes
Jason 370

Jason

Group A
33
Isabella Ali Rottenstein 143

Isabella Ali Rottenstein

Round 1
78 vote difference
Isabella Ali Rottenstein 143

Isabella Ali Rottenstein

Round 1
Lost by 78 votes
Renee Delaheim 371

Renee Delaheim

Group A
38
Prince Claude Jeanne Elmeier 142

Prince Claude Jeanne Elmeier

Round 1
70 vote difference
Prince Claude Jeanne Elmeier 142

Prince Claude Jeanne Elmeier

Round 1
Lost by 70 votes
Prince Rudonik Reino Palacio 372

Prince Rudonik Reino Palacio

Group A
67
Anisa Euclid 141

Anisa Euclid

Round 1
21 vote difference
Anisa Euclid 141

Anisa Euclid

Round 1
Lost by 21 votes
Baek Han 373

Baek Han

Group A
42
Ban Yeoryeong 140

Ban Yeoryeong

Round 1
71 vote difference
Ban Yeoryeong 140

Ban Yeoryeong

Round 1
Lost by 71 votes
Dowun 374

Dowun

Group A
41
Su Luxia 139

Su Luxia

Round 1
65 vote difference
Su Luxia 139

Su Luxia

Round 1
Lost by 65 votes
High Priest Ferdinand 375

High Priest Ferdinand

Group A
40
Gunwoo Yang 138

Gunwoo Yang

Round 1
72 vote difference
Gunwoo Yang 138

Gunwoo Yang

Round 1
Lost by 72 votes
Green and Grey 376

Green and Grey

Group A
41
Eclise 137

Eclise

Round 1
85 vote difference
Eclise 137

Eclise

Round 1
Lost by 85 votes
Wolfgang 377

Wolfgang

Group A
28
Archmage Asius 136

Archmage Asius

Round 1
95 vote difference
Archmage Asius 136

Archmage Asius

Round 1
Lost by 95 votes
Doyeon 378

Doyeon

Group A
27
Erden Halstead 135

Erden Halstead

Round 1
90 vote difference
Erden Halstead 135

Erden Halstead

Round 1
Lost by 90 votes
Lady Veronica 379

Lady Veronica

Group A
52
Calipa Impenoir 134

Calipa Impenoir

Round 1
49 vote difference
Calipa Impenoir 134

Calipa Impenoir

Round 1
Lost by 49 votes
Professor Graham 380

Professor Graham

Group A
34
Sir Adam Taylor 133

Sir Adam Taylor

Round 1
86 vote difference
Sir Adam Taylor 133

Sir Adam Taylor

Round 1
Lost by 86 votes
Amina 381

Amina

Group A
49
Neveah Solen 132

Neveah Solen

Round 1
51 vote difference
Neveah Solen 132

Neveah Solen

Round 1
Lost by 51 votes
Lord "Helt" Kaid 382

Lord "Helt" Kaid

Group A
22
Cecil Glo Alphasta 131

Cecil Glo Alphasta

Round 1
100 vote difference
Cecil Glo Alphasta 131

Cecil Glo Alphasta

Round 1
Lost by 100 votes
Simeon 383

Simeon

Group A
41
Prince Kyte Einzen 130

Prince Kyte Einzen

Round 1
53 vote difference
Prince Kyte Einzen 130

Prince Kyte Einzen

Round 1
Lost by 53 votes
Duroa Valrose 384

Duroa Valrose

Group A
42
Rosantine 129

Rosantine

Round 1
76 vote difference
Rosantine 129

Rosantine

Round 1
Lost by 76 votes
Lucius Rustichel 385

Lucius Rustichel

Group A
20
The Pope 128

The Pope

Round 1
136 vote difference
The Pope 128

The Pope

Round 1
Lost by 136 votes
Bridget Agnes Hadellamid 386

Bridget Agnes Hadellamid

Group A
33
Duke Dewello 127

Duke Dewello

Round 1
88 vote difference
Duke Dewello 127

Duke Dewello

Round 1
Lost by 88 votes
Justin 387

Justin

Group A
37
Yustav Lachia 126

Yustav Lachia

Round 1
70 vote difference
Yustav Lachia 126

Yustav Lachia

Round 1
Lost by 70 votes
Grand Duke Velkylon 388

Grand Duke Velkylon

Group A
24
Ninaina Seya 125

Ninaina Seya

Round 1
99 vote difference
Ninaina Seya 125

Ninaina Seya

Round 1
Lost by 99 votes
Elviniras Keschmir 389

Elviniras Keschmir

Group A
60
Soleia Ellard 124

Soleia Ellard

Round 1
34 vote difference
Soleia Ellard 124

Soleia Ellard

Round 1
Lost by 34 votes
Second Prince Alexander Eugene Yuriana 390

Second Prince Alexander Eugene Yuriana

Group A
20
Valerie Rea Bolshake 123

Valerie Rea Bolshake

Round 1
110 vote difference
Valerie Rea Bolshake 123

Valerie Rea Bolshake

Round 1
Lost by 110 votes
Duke Thesion Solon 391

Duke Thesion Solon

Group A
31
Roxant Kroemer 122

Roxant Kroemer

Round 1
87 vote difference
Roxant Kroemer 122

Roxant Kroemer

Round 1
Lost by 87 votes
Patricia Layla Grochester 392

Patricia Layla Grochester

Group A
46
Leah Hildebrandt 121

Leah Hildebrandt

Round 1
52 vote difference
Leah Hildebrandt 121

Leah Hildebrandt

Round 1
Lost by 52 votes
Prince Aquasteed 393

Prince Aquasteed

Group A
40
Rai 120

Rai

Round 1
74 vote difference
Rai 120

Rai

Round 1
Lost by 74 votes
Senianna Franciff 394

Senianna Franciff

Group A
27
Liselotte 119

Liselotte

Round 1
104 vote difference
Liselotte 119

Liselotte

Round 1
Lost by 104 votes
Erica Aurelia 395

Erica Aurelia

Group A
27
Cecil 118

Cecil

Round 1
89 vote difference
Cecil 118

Cecil

Round 1
Lost by 89 votes
Charlotte Reinout 396

Charlotte Reinout

Group A
37
Prince Julius 117

Prince Julius

Round 1
77 vote difference
Prince Julius 117

Prince Julius

Round 1
Lost by 77 votes
Allendis De Verita 397

Allendis De Verita

Group A
38
Vice Commander Joseph 116

Vice Commander Joseph

Round 1
78 vote difference
Vice Commander Joseph 116

Vice Commander Joseph

Round 1
Lost by 78 votes
Beatrice 398

Beatrice

Group A
22
Lily Barnes 115

Lily Barnes

Round 1
111 vote difference
Lily Barnes 115

Lily Barnes

Round 1
Lost by 111 votes
Zeno 399

Zeno

Group A
38
Axion Berzet 114

Axion Berzet

Round 1
87 vote difference
Axion Berzet 114

Axion Berzet

Round 1
Lost by 87 votes
Daniel 400

Daniel

Group A
49
Ham Dani 113

Ham Dani

Round 1
72 vote difference
Ham Dani 113

Ham Dani

Round 1
Lost by 72 votes
Prince Alflamme 401

Prince Alflamme

Group A
40
Rebecca Aertsen 112

Rebecca Aertsen

Round 1
80 vote difference
Rebecca Aertsen 112

Rebecca Aertsen

Round 1
Lost by 80 votes
Robert 402

Robert

Group A
26
Juvellian Eloy Floyen 111

Juvellian Eloy Floyen

Round 1
96 vote difference
Juvellian Eloy Floyen 111

Juvellian Eloy Floyen

Round 1
Lost by 96 votes
Duke Arthur Cardiff 403

Duke Arthur Cardiff

Group A
36
Aila Mertensia 110

Aila Mertensia

Round 1
76 vote difference
Aila Mertensia 110

Aila Mertensia

Round 1
Lost by 76 votes
Calliope Rustichel 404

Calliope Rustichel

Group A
25
Geenie Crowell 109

Geenie Crowell

Round 1
103 vote difference
Geenie Crowell 109

Geenie Crowell

Round 1
Lost by 103 votes
Lukina Evetha Rodlyn 405

Lukina Evetha Rodlyn

Group A
32
Leslie Shuya Salvatore 108

Leslie Shuya Salvatore

Round 1
86 vote difference
Leslie Shuya Salvatore 108

Leslie Shuya Salvatore

Round 1
Lost by 86 votes
Grand Duke Khalid 406

Grand Duke Khalid

Group A
45
Sasha Tarte 107

Sasha Tarte

Round 1
57 vote difference
Sasha Tarte 107

Sasha Tarte

Round 1
Lost by 57 votes
Aideen 407

Aideen

Group A
51
Bertia Ibil Noches 106

Bertia Ibil Noches

Round 1
64 vote difference
Bertia Ibil Noches 106

Bertia Ibil Noches

Round 1
Lost by 64 votes
Prince Linden 408

Prince Linden

Group A
34
Yeldryia, Imperial Princess of the Violette Empire 105

Yeldryia, Imperial Princess of the Violette Empire

Round 1
101 vote difference
Yeldryia, Imperial Princess of the Violette Empire 105

Yeldryia, Imperial Princess of the Violette Empire

Round 1
Lost by 101 votes
Juro Vidal 409

Juro Vidal

Group A
38
Violetta Callicia 104

Violetta Callicia

Round 1
95 vote difference
Violetta Callicia 104

Violetta Callicia

Round 1
Lost by 95 votes
Baron Daniel Walford 410

Baron Daniel Walford

Group A
62
Maria Campbell 103

Maria Campbell

Round 1
42 vote difference
Maria Campbell 103

Maria Campbell

Round 1
Lost by 42 votes
Anne-Sophia von Palletia 411

Anne-Sophia von Palletia

Group A
44
Raffaello Kedrey 102

Raffaello Kedrey

Round 1
77 vote difference
Raffaello Kedrey 102

Raffaello Kedrey

Round 1
Lost by 77 votes
Lancelot 412

Lancelot

Group A
35
Charlize Ronan 101

Charlize Ronan

Round 1
93 vote difference
Charlize Ronan 101

Charlize Ronan

Round 1
Lost by 93 votes
Evan Cervil (5th Disciple) 413

Evan Cervil (5th Disciple)

Group A
33
Navier Troby 100

Navier Troby

Round 1
97 vote difference
Navier Troby 100

Navier Troby

Round 1
Lost by 97 votes
The Knight 414

The Knight

Group A
36
Nadrika 99

Nadrika

Round 1
81 vote difference
Nadrika 99

Nadrika

Round 1
Lost by 81 votes
Illia Enoch 415

Illia Enoch

Group A
23
Maximilian Kasin Ashet 98

Maximilian Kasin Ashet

Round 1
103 vote difference
Maximilian Kasin Ashet 98

Maximilian Kasin Ashet

Round 1
Lost by 103 votes
Kelsta 416

Kelsta

Group A
18
Prince Blake 97

Prince Blake

Round 1
124 vote difference
Prince Blake 97

Prince Blake

Round 1
Lost by 124 votes
Kiera's Grandfather 417

Kiera's Grandfather

Group A
30
Commander Giryu 96

Commander Giryu

Round 1
115 vote difference
Commander Giryu 96

Commander Giryu

Round 1
Lost by 115 votes
Euphilia Magenta 418

Euphilia Magenta

Group A
41
Letitia 95

Letitia

Round 1
77 vote difference
Letitia 95

Letitia

Round 1
Lost by 77 votes
Third Prince Eiji Nolbelia Yuriana 419

Third Prince Eiji Nolbelia Yuriana

Group A
26
Iris Barnes 94

Iris Barnes

Round 1
104 vote difference
Iris Barnes 94

Iris Barnes

Round 1
Lost by 104 votes
Jill 420

Jill

Group A
30
Killian 93

Killian

Round 1
89 vote difference
Killian 93

Killian

Round 1
Lost by 89 votes
Duke Winston 421

Duke Winston

Group A
23
Helio 92

Helio

Round 1
116 vote difference
Helio 92

Helio

Round 1
Lost by 116 votes
2nd Prince Tassel 422

2nd Prince Tassel

Group A
21
Duke Edward Roxburgh 91

Duke Edward Roxburgh

Round 1
123 vote difference
Duke Edward Roxburgh 91

Duke Edward Roxburgh

Round 1
Lost by 123 votes
Hwa-yeon 423

Hwa-yeon

Group A
32
Eleanor Maurice 90

Eleanor Maurice

Round 1
82 vote difference
Eleanor Maurice 90

Eleanor Maurice

Round 1
Lost by 82 votes
Lucarian Winterne 424

Lucarian Winterne

Group A
33
Abel Louvremont 89

Abel Louvremont

Round 1
99 vote difference
Abel Louvremont 89

Abel Louvremont

Round 1
Lost by 99 votes
Prince Christopher 425

Prince Christopher

Group A
23
Aster Brown 88

Aster Brown

Round 1
118 vote difference
Aster Brown 88

Aster Brown

Round 1
Lost by 118 votes
Abel Remno 426

Abel Remno

Group A
36
Baal 87

Baal

Round 1
80 vote difference
Baal 87

Baal

Round 1
Lost by 80 votes
Qingqiu Shen 427

Qingqiu Shen

Group A
31
Henley 86

Henley

Round 1
95 vote difference
Henley 86

Henley

Round 1
Lost by 95 votes
Nilla Grochester 428

Nilla Grochester

Group A
12
King Ditrian 85

King Ditrian

Round 1
124 vote difference
King Ditrian 85

King Ditrian

Round 1
Lost by 124 votes
Alfred Dean Tasmeria 429

Alfred Dean Tasmeria

Group A
37
Reynold Eckart 84

Reynold Eckart

Round 1
83 vote difference
Reynold Eckart 84

Reynold Eckart

Round 1
Lost by 83 votes
Klifford Alderton 430

Klifford Alderton

Group A
29
Sarah 83

Sarah

Round 1
90 vote difference
Sarah 83

Sarah

Round 1
Lost by 90 votes
Zeke 431

Zeke

Group A
37
Riftan Calypse 82

Riftan Calypse

Round 1
83 vote difference
Riftan Calypse 82

Riftan Calypse

Round 1
Lost by 83 votes
Kuarn Bifta 432

Kuarn Bifta

Group A
27
Grand Duke Thereode 81

Grand Duke Thereode

Round 1
109 vote difference
Grand Duke Thereode 81

Grand Duke Thereode

Round 1
Lost by 109 votes
Oscar Frederick 433

Oscar Frederick

Group A
19
Elias Neuschwanstein 80

Elias Neuschwanstein

Round 1
139 vote difference
Elias Neuschwanstein 80

Elias Neuschwanstein

Round 1
Lost by 139 votes
Idris Betrice 434

Idris Betrice

Group A
38
Chaerin Yoo 79

Chaerin Yoo

Round 1
76 vote difference
Chaerin Yoo 79

Chaerin Yoo

Round 1
Lost by 76 votes
Dan Monte (3rd Disciple) 435

Dan Monte (3rd Disciple)

Group A
30
Cedric Hayworth 78

Cedric Hayworth

Round 1
97 vote difference
Cedric Hayworth 78

Cedric Hayworth

Round 1
Lost by 97 votes
Lady Leabric de Flandre 436

Lady Leabric de Flandre

Group A
31
Athanasia de Alger Obelia 77

Athanasia de Alger Obelia

Round 1
108 vote difference
Athanasia de Alger Obelia 77

Athanasia de Alger Obelia

Round 1
Lost by 108 votes
High Priest Hybris 437

High Priest Hybris

Group A
27
Cayena Hill 76

Cayena Hill

Round 1
108 vote difference
Cayena Hill 76

Cayena Hill

Round 1
Lost by 108 votes
Aristia La Monique 438

Aristia La Monique

Group A
31
Ishid Lucrenze 75

Ishid Lucrenze

Round 1
97 vote difference
Ishid Lucrenze 75

Ishid Lucrenze

Round 1
Lost by 97 votes
Keith 439

Keith

Group A
39
Claude de Alger Obelia 74

Claude de Alger Obelia

Round 1
88 vote difference
Claude de Alger Obelia 74

Claude de Alger Obelia

Round 1
Lost by 88 votes
Yurian (2nd Disciple) 440

Yurian (2nd Disciple)

Group A
35
Rulac Lombardy 73

Rulac Lombardy

Round 1
102 vote difference
Rulac Lombardy 73

Rulac Lombardy

Round 1
Lost by 102 votes
Cabel Erenst 441

Cabel Erenst

Group A
22
Grand Duke Hexion 72

Grand Duke Hexion

Round 1
117 vote difference
Grand Duke Hexion 72

Grand Duke Hexion

Round 1
Lost by 117 votes
Theos Rave 442

Theos Rave

Group A
36
Ebony Vonieck 71

Ebony Vonieck

Round 1
70 vote difference
Ebony Vonieck 71

Ebony Vonieck

Round 1
Lost by 70 votes
Jakal 443

Jakal

Group A
23
Theoharis 70

Theoharis

Round 1
104 vote difference
Theoharis 70

Theoharis

Round 1
Lost by 104 votes
Hari Ernst 444

Hari Ernst

Group A
17
Clelivan Fellet 69

Clelivan Fellet

Round 1
124 vote difference
Clelivan Fellet 69

Clelivan Fellet

Round 1
Lost by 124 votes
Sister Nancy 445

Sister Nancy

Group A
28
Gracie Lancaster 68

Gracie Lancaster

Round 1
104 vote difference
Gracie Lancaster 68

Gracie Lancaster

Round 1
Lost by 104 votes
Duke Bifta 446

Duke Bifta

Group A
12
Princess Zelleine Bmaha Meredith 67

Princess Zelleine Bmaha Meredith

Round 1
123 vote difference
Princess Zelleine Bmaha Meredith 67

Princess Zelleine Bmaha Meredith

Round 1
Lost by 123 votes
Prince Nickyll Von Hasis 447

Prince Nickyll Von Hasis

Group A
25
Ursch Schneiver 66

Ursch Schneiver

Round 1
93 vote difference
Ursch Schneiver 66

Ursch Schneiver

Round 1
Lost by 93 votes
Ma Daehyeob 448

Ma Daehyeob

Group A
42
Eugene de Volton 65

Eugene de Volton

Round 1
88 vote difference
Eugene de Volton 65

Eugene de Volton

Round 1
Lost by 88 votes
Mephisto 449

Mephisto

Group A
25
Duke Regis 64

Duke Regis

Round 1
111 vote difference
Duke Regis 64

Duke Regis

Round 1
Lost by 111 votes
Ibelin Dott 450

Ibelin Dott

Group A
32
Katarina Claes 63

Katarina Claes

Round 1
102 vote difference
Katarina Claes 63

Katarina Claes

Round 1
Lost by 102 votes
Prince Dominique Rosenkarotten 451

Prince Dominique Rosenkarotten

Group A
30
Arwyn 62

Arwyn

Round 1
96 vote difference
Arwyn 62

Arwyn

Round 1
Lost by 96 votes
Brandon Russel 452

Brandon Russel

Group A
19
Yunifer Magnolia 61

Yunifer Magnolia

Round 1
115 vote difference
Yunifer Magnolia 61

Yunifer Magnolia

Round 1
Lost by 115 votes
Akari 453

Akari

Group A
22
Sila Epheria/Roel 60

Sila Epheria/Roel

Round 1
106 vote difference
Sila Epheria/Roel 60

Sila Epheria/Roel

Round 1
Lost by 106 votes
Citronne 454

Citronne

Group A
24
Astina Lette 59

Astina Lette

Round 1
110 vote difference
Astina Lette 59

Astina Lette

Round 1
Lost by 110 votes
Hong Chi 455

Hong Chi

Group A
30
Adele Bifta 58

Adele Bifta

Round 1
93 vote difference
Adele Bifta 58

Adele Bifta

Round 1
Lost by 93 votes
Roland Nogah 456

Roland Nogah

Group A
48
Evelyn 57

Evelyn

Round 1
66 vote difference
Evelyn 57

Evelyn

Round 1
Lost by 66 votes
Prine Diceon 457

Prine Diceon

Group A
8
Yveria Obelon 56

Yveria Obelon

Round 1
151 vote difference
Yveria Obelon 56

Yveria Obelon

Round 1
Lost by 151 votes
Rosamund 458

Rosamund

Group A
12
Canaria Easter 55

Canaria Easter

Round 1
130 vote difference
Canaria Easter 55

Canaria Easter

Round 1
Lost by 130 votes
Duke Wistash 459

Duke Wistash

Group A
21
Scarlet 54

Scarlet

Round 1
111 vote difference
Scarlet 54

Scarlet

Round 1
Lost by 111 votes
Rosenite Nadia Hadellamid 460

Rosenite Nadia Hadellamid

Group A
25
Lucas 53

Lucas

Round 1
119 vote difference
Lucas 53

Lucas

Round 1
Lost by 119 votes
Duke Franciff 461

Duke Franciff

Group A
14
Ruenti Adol Salvatore 52

Ruenti Adol Salvatore

Round 1
123 vote difference
Ruenti Adol Salvatore 52

Ruenti Adol Salvatore

Round 1
Lost by 123 votes
Eleanor 462

Eleanor

Group A
21
Mikhaelis Agnito 51

Mikhaelis Agnito

Round 1
110 vote difference
Mikhaelis Agnito 51

Mikhaelis Agnito

Round 1
Lost by 110 votes
Yuriel 463

Yuriel

Group A
26
Prince Cesar 50

Prince Cesar

Round 1
116 vote difference
Prince Cesar 50

Prince Cesar

Round 1
Lost by 116 votes
Xiao Yu An 464

Xiao Yu An

Group A
24
Maximilian Calypse 49

Maximilian Calypse

Round 1
112 vote difference
Maximilian Calypse 49

Maximilian Calypse

Round 1
Lost by 112 votes
Lizia Rietberg 465

Lizia Rietberg

Group A
23
Knight Judith 48

Knight Judith

Round 1
119 vote difference
Knight Judith 48

Knight Judith

Round 1
Lost by 119 votes
Emiel Astrada 466

Emiel Astrada

Group A
10
Dion Agriche 47

Dion Agriche

Round 1
152 vote difference
Dion Agriche 47

Dion Agriche

Round 1
Lost by 152 votes
Duke Ludwig Parvis 467

Duke Ludwig Parvis

Group A
24
Sabelian Friedkin 46

Sabelian Friedkin

Round 1
109 vote difference
Sabelian Friedkin 46

Sabelian Friedkin

Round 1
Lost by 109 votes
Eugene Erenst 468

Eugene Erenst

Group A
11
Duchess Acela Benkan Salvatore 45

Duchess Acela Benkan Salvatore

Round 1
139 vote difference
Duchess Acela Benkan Salvatore 45

Duchess Acela Benkan Salvatore

Round 1
Lost by 139 votes
Cage Atperth 469

Cage Atperth

Group A
27
Aisha Heathcliff 44

Aisha Heathcliff

Round 1
101 vote difference
Aisha Heathcliff 44

Aisha Heathcliff

Round 1
Lost by 101 votes
Kisshouin Reika 470

Kisshouin Reika

Group A
22
Ahin Valence 43

Ahin Valence

Round 1
113 vote difference
Ahin Valence 43

Ahin Valence

Round 1
Lost by 113 votes
Alice Limorand 471

Alice Limorand

Group A
21
Keira 42

Keira

Round 1
129 vote difference
Keira 42

Keira

Round 1
Lost by 129 votes
Baek Mu 472

Baek Mu

Group A
26
Hades Louvremont 41

Hades Louvremont

Round 1
117 vote difference
Hades Louvremont 41

Hades Louvremont

Round 1
Lost by 117 votes
Prince Iscar Abel Prosper 473

Prince Iscar Abel Prosper

Group A
32
Latte Ectrie 40

Latte Ectrie

Round 1
105 vote difference
Latte Ectrie 40

Latte Ectrie

Round 1
Lost by 105 votes
Luo Binghe 474

Luo Binghe

Group A
28
Fealta Henstone 39

Fealta Henstone

Round 1
98 vote difference
Fealta Henstone 39

Fealta Henstone

Round 1
Lost by 98 votes
Benjamin Leandros 475

Benjamin Leandros

Group A
10
Jeremy Neuschwanstein 38

Jeremy Neuschwanstein

Round 1
153 vote difference
Jeremy Neuschwanstein 38

Jeremy Neuschwanstein

Round 1
Lost by 153 votes
Tara 476

Tara

Group A
33
Haewon Tang 37

Haewon Tang

Round 1
89 vote difference
Haewon Tang 37

Haewon Tang

Round 1
Lost by 89 votes
Patricia Edgar 477

Patricia Edgar

Group A
12
Gillieu and Marion Lombardi 36

Gillieu and Marion Lombardi

Round 1
146 vote difference
Gillieu and Marion Lombardi 36

Gillieu and Marion Lombardi

Round 1
Lost by 146 votes
Erich Erenst 478

Erich Erenst

Group A
10
Blanche Friedkin 35

Blanche Friedkin

Round 1
150 vote difference
Blanche Friedkin 35

Blanche Friedkin

Round 1
Lost by 150 votes
Price Leofred Effira Percalonin 479

Price Leofred Effira Percalonin

Group A
21
Dylan Langton 34

Dylan Langton

Round 1
120 vote difference
Dylan Langton 34

Dylan Langton

Round 1
Lost by 120 votes
Alexandro Graham 480

Alexandro Graham

Group A
19
Noah Volstaire Wynknight 33

Noah Volstaire Wynknight

Round 1
134 vote difference
Noah Volstaire Wynknight 33

Noah Volstaire Wynknight

Round 1
Lost by 134 votes
Gawain Franciff 481

Gawain Franciff

Group A
9
Cale Henituse 32

Cale Henituse

Round 1
148 vote difference
Cale Henituse 32

Cale Henituse

Round 1
Lost by 148 votes
Lawrence Rozan 482

Lawrence Rozan

Group A
17
Leticia 31

Leticia

Round 1
128 vote difference
Leticia 31

Leticia

Round 1
Lost by 128 votes
Akan Ronan 483

Akan Ronan

Group A
12
Luca Winterwald 30

Luca Winterwald

Round 1
135 vote difference
Luca Winterwald 30

Luca Winterwald

Round 1
Lost by 135 votes
Antioch 484

Antioch

Group A
11
Evienrose Chloelle Hadellamid 29

Evienrose Chloelle Hadellamid

Round 1
142 vote difference
Evienrose Chloelle Hadellamid 29

Evienrose Chloelle Hadellamid

Round 1
Lost by 142 votes
Duke Kahu Delmon 485

Duke Kahu Delmon

Group A
20
Cassis Pedelian 28

Cassis Pedelian

Round 1
129 vote difference
Cassis Pedelian 28

Cassis Pedelian

Round 1
Lost by 129 votes
Shang Qinghua 486

Shang Qinghua

Group A
13
Abigail Friedkin 27

Abigail Friedkin

Round 1
137 vote difference
Abigail Friedkin 27

Abigail Friedkin

Round 1
Lost by 137 votes
Feng Yu Heng 487

Feng Yu Heng

Group A
17
Psyche Polly 26

Psyche Polly

Round 1
134 vote difference
Psyche Polly 26

Psyche Polly

Round 1
Lost by 134 votes
Marquesse Rozan 488

Marquesse Rozan

Group A
22
Yuri 25

Yuri

Round 1
146 vote difference
Yuri 25

Yuri

Round 1
Lost by 146 votes
Fonta Magnus 489

Fonta Magnus

Group A
15
Sairaine Delpa Salvatore 24

Sairaine Delpa Salvatore

Round 1
134 vote difference
Sairaine Delpa Salvatore 24

Sairaine Delpa Salvatore

Round 1
Lost by 134 votes
Trigger 490

Trigger

Group A
10
Jeremy Agriche 23

Jeremy Agriche

Round 1
147 vote difference
Jeremy Agriche 23

Jeremy Agriche

Round 1
Lost by 147 votes
Berne Darshi Armelia 491

Berne Darshi Armelia

Group A
15
Raeliana McMillan 22

Raeliana McMillan

Round 1
137 vote difference
Raeliana McMillan 22

Raeliana McMillan

Round 1
Lost by 137 votes
Royal Vizier Nadir 492

Royal Vizier Nadir

Group A
16
Selena Evan 21

Selena Evan

Round 1
114 vote difference
Selena Evan 21

Selena Evan

Round 1
Lost by 114 votes
Eliza Kaldia 493

Eliza Kaldia

Group A
22
Aria Roscente 20

Aria Roscente

Round 1
122 vote difference
Aria Roscente 20

Aria Roscente

Round 1
Lost by 122 votes
Jason Qajar 494

Jason Qajar

Group A
22
Vivi Levian 19

Vivi Levian

Round 1
124 vote difference
Vivi Levian 19

Vivi Levian

Round 1
Lost by 124 votes
Milliana 495

Milliana

Group A
14
2nd ML Falcon 18

2nd ML Falcon

Round 1
133 vote difference
2nd ML Falcon 18

2nd ML Falcon

Round 1
Lost by 133 votes
Rose 496

Rose

Group A
18
Hilise Inoaden 17

Hilise Inoaden

Round 1
153 vote difference
Hilise Inoaden 17

Hilise Inoaden

Round 1
Lost by 153 votes
Charlotte Angelo 497

Charlotte Angelo

Group A
10
Glenn Hoffen 16

Glenn Hoffen

Round 1
158 vote difference
Glenn Hoffen 16

Glenn Hoffen

Round 1
Lost by 158 votes
Heronia 498

Heronia

Group A
6
Ruediger Winterwald 15

Ruediger Winterwald

Round 1
159 vote difference
Ruediger Winterwald 15

Ruediger Winterwald

Round 1
Lost by 159 votes
Merwin Cravit 499

Merwin Cravit

Group A
16
Felix Robane 14

Felix Robane

Round 1
124 vote difference
Felix Robane 14

Felix Robane

Round 1
Lost by 124 votes
Prince Sirius 500

Prince Sirius

Group A
6
Judith Maibaum 13

Judith Maibaum

Round 1
156 vote difference
Judith Maibaum 13

Judith Maibaum

Round 1
Lost by 156 votes
Violet 501

Violet

Group A
11
Prince Kalisto Regulus 12

Prince Kalisto Regulus

Round 1
150 vote difference
Prince Kalisto Regulus 12

Prince Kalisto Regulus

Round 1
Lost by 150 votes
Tianlang Jun 502

Tianlang Jun

Group A
18
Eris Mizelian 11

Eris Mizelian

Round 1
133 vote difference
Eris Mizelian 11

Eris Mizelian

Round 1
Lost by 133 votes
King Lucifer Valdimar 503

King Lucifer Valdimar

Group A
12
Mildred Barnes 10

Mildred Barnes

Round 1
131 vote difference
Mildred Barnes 10

Mildred Barnes

Round 1
Lost by 131 votes
Serwin Henesia 504

Serwin Henesia

Group A
17
Rosalite Roxburgh 9

Rosalite Roxburgh

Round 1
142 vote difference
Rosalite Roxburgh 9

Rosalite Roxburgh

Round 1
Lost by 142 votes
Astrid Sophie Von Oldenburg 505

Astrid Sophie Von Oldenburg

Group A
12
Yona 8

Yona

Round 1
168 vote difference
Yona 8

Yona

Round 1
Lost by 168 votes
Lucio Carrick George De Mavinus 506

Lucio Carrick George De Mavinus

Group A
6
Medea Solon 7

Medea Solon

Round 1
165 vote difference
Medea Solon 7

Medea Solon

Round 1
Lost by 165 votes
Eli Sperado 507

Eli Sperado

Group A
1
Penelope Eckart 6

Penelope Eckart

Round 1
183 vote difference
Penelope Eckart 6

Penelope Eckart

Round 1
Lost by 183 votes
Asi Dongping 508

Asi Dongping

Group A
10
Nora von Nuremberg 5

Nora von Nuremberg

Round 1
149 vote difference
Nora von Nuremberg 5

Nora von Nuremberg

Round 1
Lost by 149 votes
Cedric Jeanne Elmeier 509

Cedric Jeanne Elmeier

Group A
4
Gallahan Lombardi 4

Gallahan Lombardi

Round 1
174 vote difference
Gallahan Lombardi 4

Gallahan Lombardi

Round 1
Lost by 174 votes
Yuri Neuer 510

Yuri Neuer

Group A
9
Marchioness Shuli von Neuschwanstein 3

Marchioness Shuli von Neuschwanstein

Round 1
167 vote difference
Marchioness Shuli von Neuschwanstein 3

Marchioness Shuli von Neuschwanstein

Round 1
Lost by 167 votes
Angela Vito 511

Angela Vito

Group A
6
Roxana Agriche 2

Roxana Agriche

Round 1
176 vote difference
Roxana Agriche 2

Roxana Agriche

Round 1
Lost by 176 votes
Lancelot Franciff 512

Lancelot Franciff

Group A
14
Florentia Lombardi 1

Florentia Lombardi

Round 1
161 vote difference
Florentia Lombardi 1

Florentia Lombardi

Round 1
Lost by 161 votes