Otome Isekai Best Character

Entrant Statistics

Entrant Votes Closest Match Lost To
Leofred Effira Percalonin 0

Leofred Effira Percalonin

Group A
0 N/A
Irene Ruffon Sterna 0

Irene Ruffon Sterna

Group A
0 N/A
Xiao Yu An 0

Xiao Yu An

Group A
0 N/A
Melissa 1

Melissa

Group A
1013
Medea Belial 10

Medea Belial

Round 7
48 vote difference
Nine 2

Nine

Group A
560
Medea Belial 10

Medea Belial

Round 5
24 vote difference
Medea Belial 10

Medea Belial

Round 5
Lost by 24 votes
Yuri 3

Yuri

Group A
498
Felix Robane 14

Felix Robane

Round 4
25 vote difference
Aria Roscente 11

Aria Roscente

Round 5
Lost by 70 votes
Scarlet 4

Scarlet

Group A
416
Marchioness Suri Van Neuschwanstein 13

Marchioness Suri Van Neuschwanstein

Round 4
2 vote difference
Marchioness Suri Van Neuschwanstein 13

Marchioness Suri Van Neuschwanstein

Round 4
Lost by 2 votes
Artisea 5

Artisea

Group A
655
Athanasia de Alger Obelia 12

Athanasia de Alger Obelia

Round 4
29 vote difference
Melissa 1

Melissa

Round 6
Lost by 76 votes
Penelope Eckart 6

Penelope Eckart

Group A
392
Kasia 38

Kasia

Round 3
24 vote difference
Aria Roscente 11

Aria Roscente

Round 4
Lost by 53 votes
Duchess Acela Benkan Salvatore 7

Duchess Acela Benkan Salvatore

Group A
400
Medea Belial 10

Medea Belial

Round 4
27 vote difference
Medea Belial 10

Medea Belial

Round 4
Lost by 27 votes
Katarina Claes 8

Katarina Claes

Group A
401
Raeliana 9

Raeliana

Round 4
30 vote difference
Raeliana 9

Raeliana

Round 4
Lost by 30 votes
Raeliana 9

Raeliana

Group A
496
Katarina Claes 8

Katarina Claes

Round 4
30 vote difference
Melissa 1

Melissa

Round 5
Lost by 118 votes
Medea Belial 10

Medea Belial

Group A
709
Aria Roscente 11

Aria Roscente

Round 6
12 vote difference
Melissa 1

Melissa

Round 7
Lost by 48 votes
Aria Roscente 11

Aria Roscente

Group A
708
Medea Belial 10

Medea Belial

Round 6
12 vote difference
Medea Belial 10

Medea Belial

Round 6
Lost by 12 votes
Athanasia de Alger Obelia 12

Athanasia de Alger Obelia

Group A
380
Artisea 5

Artisea

Round 4
29 vote difference
Artisea 5

Artisea

Round 4
Lost by 29 votes
Marchioness Suri Van Neuschwanstein 13

Marchioness Suri Van Neuschwanstein

Group A
478
Scarlet 4

Scarlet

Round 4
2 vote difference
Artisea 5

Artisea

Round 5
Lost by 41 votes
Felix Robane 14

Felix Robane

Group A
352
Latte Ectrie 19

Latte Ectrie

Round 3
11 vote difference
Yuri 3

Yuri

Round 4
Lost by 25 votes
Ebony Vonieck 15

Ebony Vonieck

Group A
380
Ursch Schneiver 50

Ursch Schneiver

Round 2
35 vote difference
Nine 2

Nine

Round 4
Lost by 35 votes
Claude de Alger Obelia 16

Claude de Alger Obelia

Group A
115
Tsukina 49

Tsukina

Round 2
1 vote difference
Tsukina 49

Tsukina

Round 2
Lost by 1 votes
Lucas 17

Lucas

Group A
352
Prince Siegward Fitzenhagen 48

Prince Siegward Fitzenhagen

Round 2
28 vote difference
Melissa 1

Melissa

Round 4
Lost by 109 votes
Duchess Chloe Vadenberg 18

Duchess Chloe Vadenberg

Group A
221
Scarlet Castiel 82

Scarlet Castiel

Round 2
13 vote difference
Ebony Vonieck 15

Ebony Vonieck

Round 3
Lost by 48 votes
Latte Ectrie 19

Latte Ectrie

Group A
231
Prince Cesar 46

Prince Cesar

Round 2
10 vote difference
Felix Robane 14

Felix Robane

Round 3
Lost by 11 votes
Liselotte 20

Liselotte

Group A
240
Sophia Ascart 45

Sophia Ascart

Round 2
25 vote difference
Marchioness Suri Van Neuschwanstein 13

Marchioness Suri Van Neuschwanstein

Round 3
Lost by 60 votes
Leslie Shuya Salvatore 21

Leslie Shuya Salvatore

Group A
238
Princess Yerenica 44

Princess Yerenica

Round 2
14 vote difference
Athanasia de Alger Obelia 12

Athanasia de Alger Obelia

Round 3
Lost by 42 votes
Yulia Nogah 22

Yulia Nogah

Group A
206
Elise de Clorence 43

Elise de Clorence

Round 2
16 vote difference
Aria Roscente 11

Aria Roscente

Round 3
Lost by 112 votes
Prince Claude 23

Prince Claude

Group A
227
Ruenti Adol Salvatore 42

Ruenti Adol Salvatore

Round 2
13 vote difference
Medea Belial 10

Medea Belial

Round 3
Lost by 73 votes
Mary Hunt 24

Mary Hunt

Group A
126
Adele Bifta 41

Adele Bifta

Round 2
14 vote difference
Adele Bifta 41

Adele Bifta

Round 2
Lost by 14 votes
Navier Troby 25

Navier Troby

Group A
234
Canaria 40

Canaria

Round 2
3 vote difference
Katarina Claes 8

Katarina Claes

Round 3
Lost by 41 votes
Miss Placed Eyes 26

Miss Placed Eyes

Group A
98
Prince Kyte Einzen 103

Prince Kyte Einzen

Round 1
3 vote difference
Sila Epheria/Roel 39

Sila Epheria/Roel

Round 2
Lost by 8 votes
Archduke Evron 27

Archduke Evron

Group A
125
Kasia 38

Kasia

Round 2
4 vote difference
Kasia 38

Kasia

Round 2
Lost by 4 votes
Bertia 28

Bertia

Group A
195
Sasha Tarte 101

Sasha Tarte

Round 1
18 vote difference
Artisea 5

Artisea

Round 3
Lost by 122 votes
Iris 29

Iris

Group A
237
Noah 36

Noah

Round 2
13 vote difference
Scarlet 4

Scarlet

Round 3
Lost by 64 votes
Yunifer Magnolia 30

Yunifer Magnolia

Group A
242
Maria Campbell 35

Maria Campbell

Round 2
8 vote difference
Yuri 3

Yuri

Round 3
Lost by 38 votes
Aileen 31

Aileen

Group A
217
Isabella Ali Rottenstein 34

Isabella Ali Rottenstein

Round 2
14 vote difference
Nine 2

Nine

Round 3
Lost by 81 votes
Sairaine Delpa Salvatore 32

Sairaine Delpa Salvatore

Group A
178
Sarah 33

Sarah

Round 2
22 vote difference
Melissa 1

Melissa

Round 3
Lost by 182 votes
Sarah 33

Sarah

Group A
111
Sairaine Delpa Salvatore 32

Sairaine Delpa Salvatore

Round 2
22 vote difference
Sairaine Delpa Salvatore 32

Sairaine Delpa Salvatore

Round 2
Lost by 22 votes
Isabella Ali Rottenstein 34

Isabella Ali Rottenstein

Group A
111
Aileen 31

Aileen

Round 2
14 vote difference
Aileen 31

Aileen

Round 2
Lost by 14 votes
Maria Campbell 35

Maria Campbell

Group A
119
Yunifer Magnolia 30

Yunifer Magnolia

Round 2
8 vote difference
Yunifer Magnolia 30

Yunifer Magnolia

Round 2
Lost by 8 votes
Noah 36

Noah

Group A
123
Iris 29

Iris

Round 2
13 vote difference
Iris 29

Iris

Round 2
Lost by 13 votes
DO NOT VOTE. Disqualified 37

DO NOT VOTE. Disqualified

Group A
19
Rowan Peruka 92

Rowan Peruka

Round 1
23 vote difference
Rowan Peruka 92

Rowan Peruka

Round 1
Lost by 23 votes
Kasia 38

Kasia

Group A
232
Archduke Evron 27

Archduke Evron

Round 2
4 vote difference
Penelope Eckart 6

Penelope Eckart

Round 3
Lost by 24 votes
Sila Epheria/Roel 39

Sila Epheria/Roel

Group A
203
Miss Placed Eyes 26

Miss Placed Eyes

Round 2
8 vote difference
Duchess Acela Benkan Salvatore 7

Duchess Acela Benkan Salvatore

Round 3
Lost by 67 votes
Canaria 40

Canaria

Group A
129
Navier Troby 25

Navier Troby

Round 2
3 vote difference
Navier Troby 25

Navier Troby

Round 2
Lost by 3 votes
Adele Bifta 41

Adele Bifta

Group A
202
Mary Hunt 24

Mary Hunt

Round 2
14 vote difference
Raeliana 9

Raeliana

Round 3
Lost by 103 votes
Ruenti Adol Salvatore 42

Ruenti Adol Salvatore

Group A
111
Prince Claude 23

Prince Claude

Round 2
13 vote difference
Prince Claude 23

Prince Claude

Round 2
Lost by 13 votes
Elise de Clorence 43

Elise de Clorence

Group A
112
Yulia Nogah 22

Yulia Nogah

Round 2
16 vote difference
Yulia Nogah 22

Yulia Nogah

Round 2
Lost by 16 votes
Princess Yerenica 44

Princess Yerenica

Group A
113
Leslie Shuya Salvatore 21

Leslie Shuya Salvatore

Round 2
14 vote difference
Leslie Shuya Salvatore 21

Leslie Shuya Salvatore

Round 2
Lost by 14 votes
Sophia Ascart 45

Sophia Ascart

Group A
108
Liselotte 20

Liselotte

Round 2
25 vote difference
Liselotte 20

Liselotte

Round 2
Lost by 25 votes
Prince Cesar 46

Prince Cesar

Group A
117
Latte Ectrie 19

Latte Ectrie

Round 2
10 vote difference
Latte Ectrie 19

Latte Ectrie

Round 2
Lost by 10 votes
Grace Auvergne 47

Grace Auvergne

Group A
35
Scarlet Castiel 82

Scarlet Castiel

Round 1
12 vote difference
Scarlet Castiel 82

Scarlet Castiel

Round 1
Lost by 12 votes
Prince Siegward Fitzenhagen 48

Prince Siegward Fitzenhagen

Group A
103
Alicia 81

Alicia

Round 1
18 vote difference
Lucas 17

Lucas

Round 2
Lost by 28 votes
Tsukina 49

Tsukina

Group A
204
Claude de Alger Obelia 16

Claude de Alger Obelia

Round 2
1 vote difference
Lucas 17

Lucas

Round 3
Lost by 58 votes
Ursch Schneiver 50

Ursch Schneiver

Group A
88
Valerie Rea Bolshake 79

Valerie Rea Bolshake

Round 1
5 vote difference
Ebony Vonieck 15

Ebony Vonieck

Round 2
Lost by 35 votes
Kobayashi Shihono 51

Kobayashi Shihono

Group A
102
Constance 78

Constance

Round 1
18 vote difference
Felix Robane 14

Felix Robane

Round 2
Lost by 18 votes
Grand Duke Hexion 52

Grand Duke Hexion

Group A
93
Eclise 77

Eclise

Round 1
30 vote difference
Marchioness Suri Van Neuschwanstein 13

Marchioness Suri Van Neuschwanstein

Round 2
Lost by 47 votes
Henley 53

Henley

Group A
85
Reiko Kujouin 76

Reiko Kujouin

Round 1
9 vote difference
Athanasia de Alger Obelia 12

Athanasia de Alger Obelia

Round 2
Lost by 44 votes
Duke Vadenberg 54

Duke Vadenberg

Group A
41
Ruri 75

Ruri

Round 1
4 vote difference
Ruri 75

Ruri

Round 1
Lost by 4 votes
Ishid Lucrenze 55

Ishid Lucrenze

Group A
96
Mary Albert 74

Mary Albert

Round 1
15 vote difference
Medea Belial 10

Medea Belial

Round 2
Lost by 32 votes
Su Luxia 56

Su Luxia

Group A
39
Cecilia Silvie 73

Cecilia Silvie

Round 1
4 vote difference
Cecilia Silvie 73

Cecilia Silvie

Round 1
Lost by 4 votes
Gracie Lancaster 57

Gracie Lancaster

Group A
100
Duke Dewello 72

Duke Dewello

Round 1
20 vote difference
Katarina Claes 8

Katarina Claes

Round 2
Lost by 39 votes
Asher 58

Asher

Group A
85
Rei Taylor 71

Rei Taylor

Round 1
2 vote difference
Duchess Acela Benkan Salvatore 7

Duchess Acela Benkan Salvatore

Round 2
Lost by 45 votes
Endo Aoto 59

Endo Aoto

Group A
33
Felicia Suwarose 70

Felicia Suwarose

Round 1
14 vote difference
Felicia Suwarose 70

Felicia Suwarose

Round 1
Lost by 14 votes
Ham Dani 60

Ham Dani

Group A
71
Eun Jiho 69

Eun Jiho

Round 1
14 vote difference
Artisea 5

Artisea

Round 2
Lost by 74 votes
Nora Nurnberg 61

Nora Nurnberg

Group A
42
Emperor Belgoat 68

Emperor Belgoat

Round 1
8 vote difference
Emperor Belgoat 68

Emperor Belgoat

Round 1
Lost by 8 votes
Prince Cecil 62

Prince Cecil

Group A
78
Mia Luna Tearmoon 67

Mia Luna Tearmoon

Round 1
0 vote difference
Yuri 3

Yuri

Round 2
Lost by 61 votes
Ban Yeoryeong 63

Ban Yeoryeong

Group A
70
Prince Kalisto 66

Prince Kalisto

Round 1
8 vote difference
Nine 2

Nine

Round 2
Lost by 80 votes
Arwyn 64

Arwyn

Group A
65
Psyche Polly 65

Psyche Polly

Round 1
5 vote difference
Melissa 1

Melissa

Round 2
Lost by 98 votes
Psyche Polly 65

Psyche Polly

Group A
43
Arwyn 64

Arwyn

Round 1
5 vote difference
Arwyn 64

Arwyn

Round 1
Lost by 5 votes
Prince Kalisto 66

Prince Kalisto

Group A
39
Ban Yeoryeong 63

Ban Yeoryeong

Round 1
8 vote difference
Ban Yeoryeong 63

Ban Yeoryeong

Round 1
Lost by 8 votes
Mia Luna Tearmoon 67

Mia Luna Tearmoon

Group A
44
Prince Cecil 62

Prince Cecil

Round 1
0 vote difference
Emperor Belgoat 68

Emperor Belgoat

Group A
87
Nora Nurnberg 61

Nora Nurnberg

Round 1
8 vote difference
Scarlet 4

Scarlet

Round 2
Lost by 48 votes
Eun Jiho 69

Eun Jiho

Group A
33
Ham Dani 60

Ham Dani

Round 1
14 vote difference
Ham Dani 60

Ham Dani

Round 1
Lost by 14 votes
Felicia Suwarose 70

Felicia Suwarose

Group A
77
Endo Aoto 59

Endo Aoto

Round 1
14 vote difference
Penelope Eckart 6

Penelope Eckart

Round 2
Lost by 66 votes
Rei Taylor 71

Rei Taylor

Group A
45
Asher 58

Asher

Round 1
2 vote difference
Asher 58

Asher

Round 1
Lost by 2 votes
Duke Dewello 72

Duke Dewello

Group A
35
Gracie Lancaster 57

Gracie Lancaster

Round 1
20 vote difference
Gracie Lancaster 57

Gracie Lancaster

Round 1
Lost by 20 votes
Cecilia Silvie 73

Cecilia Silvie

Group A
76
Su Luxia 56

Su Luxia

Round 1
4 vote difference
Raeliana 9

Raeliana

Round 2
Lost by 55 votes
Mary Albert 74

Mary Albert

Group A
36
Ishid Lucrenze 55

Ishid Lucrenze

Round 1
15 vote difference
Ishid Lucrenze 55

Ishid Lucrenze

Round 1
Lost by 15 votes
Ruri 75

Ruri

Group A
64
Duke Vadenberg 54

Duke Vadenberg

Round 1
4 vote difference
Aria Roscente 11

Aria Roscente

Round 2
Lost by 84 votes
Reiko Kujouin 76

Reiko Kujouin

Group A
40
Henley 53

Henley

Round 1
9 vote difference
Henley 53

Henley

Round 1
Lost by 9 votes
Eclise 77

Eclise

Group A
29
Grand Duke Hexion 52

Grand Duke Hexion

Round 1
30 vote difference
Grand Duke Hexion 52

Grand Duke Hexion

Round 1
Lost by 30 votes
Constance 78

Constance

Group A
32
Kobayashi Shihono 51

Kobayashi Shihono

Round 1
18 vote difference
Kobayashi Shihono 51

Kobayashi Shihono

Round 1
Lost by 18 votes
Valerie Rea Bolshake 79

Valerie Rea Bolshake

Group A
39
Ursch Schneiver 50

Ursch Schneiver

Round 1
5 vote difference
Ursch Schneiver 50

Ursch Schneiver

Round 1
Lost by 5 votes
Claire Francois 80

Claire Francois

Group A
31
Tsukina 49

Tsukina

Round 1
22 vote difference
Tsukina 49

Tsukina

Round 1
Lost by 22 votes
Alicia 81

Alicia

Group A
37
Prince Siegward Fitzenhagen 48

Prince Siegward Fitzenhagen

Round 1
18 vote difference
Prince Siegward Fitzenhagen 48

Prince Siegward Fitzenhagen

Round 1
Lost by 18 votes
Scarlet Castiel 82

Scarlet Castiel

Group A
97
Grace Auvergne 47

Grace Auvergne

Round 1
12 vote difference
Duchess Chloe Vadenberg 18

Duchess Chloe Vadenberg

Round 2
Lost by 13 votes
Carsein De Rass 83

Carsein De Rass

Group A
22
Prince Cesar 46

Prince Cesar

Round 1
42 vote difference
Prince Cesar 46

Prince Cesar

Round 1
Lost by 42 votes
Arjen 84

Arjen

Group A
34
Sophia Ascart 45

Sophia Ascart

Round 1
26 vote difference
Sophia Ascart 45

Sophia Ascart

Round 1
Lost by 26 votes
Calliope Rustichel 85

Calliope Rustichel

Group A
31
Princess Yerenica 44

Princess Yerenica

Round 1
31 vote difference
Princess Yerenica 44

Princess Yerenica

Round 1
Lost by 31 votes
Roselia Chade 86

Roselia Chade

Group A
28
Elise de Clorence 43

Elise de Clorence

Round 1
34 vote difference
Elise de Clorence 43

Elise de Clorence

Round 1
Lost by 34 votes
Erin 87

Erin

Group A
25
Ruenti Adol Salvatore 42

Ruenti Adol Salvatore

Round 1
34 vote difference
Ruenti Adol Salvatore 42

Ruenti Adol Salvatore

Round 1
Lost by 34 votes
Eliana 88

Eliana

Group A
35
Adele Bifta 41

Adele Bifta

Round 1
22 vote difference
Adele Bifta 41

Adele Bifta

Round 1
Lost by 22 votes
Reynold Eckart 89

Reynold Eckart

Group A
21
Canaria 40

Canaria

Round 1
51 vote difference
Canaria 40

Canaria

Round 1
Lost by 51 votes
Roxant Kroemer 90

Roxant Kroemer

Group A
28
Sila Epheria/Roel 39

Sila Epheria/Roel

Round 1
25 vote difference
Sila Epheria/Roel 39

Sila Epheria/Roel

Round 1
Lost by 25 votes
Lord Greed 91

Lord Greed

Group A
31
Kasia 38

Kasia

Round 1
28 vote difference
Kasia 38

Kasia

Round 1
Lost by 28 votes
Rowan Peruka 92

Rowan Peruka

Group A
78
DO NOT VOTE. Disqualified 37

DO NOT VOTE. Disqualified

Round 1
23 vote difference
Bertia 28

Bertia

Round 2
Lost by 41 votes
Anne-Sophia von Palletia 93

Anne-Sophia von Palletia

Group A
28
Noah 36

Noah

Round 1
39 vote difference
Noah 36

Noah

Round 1
Lost by 39 votes
Leah Hildebrandt 94

Leah Hildebrandt

Group A
31
Maria Campbell 35

Maria Campbell

Round 1
30 vote difference
Maria Campbell 35

Maria Campbell

Round 1
Lost by 30 votes
Hari Ernst 95

Hari Ernst

Group A
25
Isabella Ali Rottenstein 34

Isabella Ali Rottenstein

Round 1
34 vote difference
Isabella Ali Rottenstein 34

Isabella Ali Rottenstein

Round 1
Lost by 34 votes
Cecil 96

Cecil

Group A
33
Sarah 33

Sarah

Round 1
30 vote difference
Sarah 33

Sarah

Round 1
Lost by 30 votes
Arien 97

Arien

Group A
28
Sairaine Delpa Salvatore 32

Sairaine Delpa Salvatore

Round 1
38 vote difference
Sairaine Delpa Salvatore 32

Sairaine Delpa Salvatore

Round 1
Lost by 38 votes
Princess Yurisen 98

Princess Yurisen

Group A
24
Aileen 31

Aileen

Round 1
37 vote difference
Aileen 31

Aileen

Round 1
Lost by 37 votes
Duke Castillo 99

Duke Castillo

Group A
20
Yunifer Magnolia 30

Yunifer Magnolia

Round 1
46 vote difference
Yunifer Magnolia 30

Yunifer Magnolia

Round 1
Lost by 46 votes
Estelle 100

Estelle

Group A
17
Iris 29

Iris

Round 1
59 vote difference
Iris 29

Iris

Round 1
Lost by 59 votes
Sasha Tarte 101

Sasha Tarte

Group A
33
Bertia 28

Bertia

Round 1
18 vote difference
Bertia 28

Bertia

Round 1
Lost by 18 votes
Ripley 102

Ripley

Group A
16
Archduke Evron 27

Archduke Evron

Round 1
53 vote difference
Archduke Evron 27

Archduke Evron

Round 1
Lost by 53 votes
Prince Kyte Einzen 103

Prince Kyte Einzen

Group A
40
Miss Placed Eyes 26

Miss Placed Eyes

Round 1
3 vote difference
Miss Placed Eyes 26

Miss Placed Eyes

Round 1
Lost by 3 votes
Robert 104

Robert

Group A
23
Navier Troby 25

Navier Troby

Round 1
42 vote difference
Navier Troby 25

Navier Troby

Round 1
Lost by 42 votes
Lucius Rustichel 105

Lucius Rustichel

Group A
26
Mary Hunt 24

Mary Hunt

Round 1
44 vote difference
Mary Hunt 24

Mary Hunt

Round 1
Lost by 44 votes
Ginger Torte 106

Ginger Torte

Group A
17
Prince Claude 23

Prince Claude

Round 1
53 vote difference
Prince Claude 23

Prince Claude

Round 1
Lost by 53 votes
Keirean la Monique 107

Keirean la Monique

Group A
16
Yulia Nogah 22

Yulia Nogah

Round 1
53 vote difference
Yulia Nogah 22

Yulia Nogah

Round 1
Lost by 53 votes
Ares Crenoix 108

Ares Crenoix

Group A
19
Leslie Shuya Salvatore 21

Leslie Shuya Salvatore

Round 1
52 vote difference
Leslie Shuya Salvatore 21

Leslie Shuya Salvatore

Round 1
Lost by 52 votes
Emiel Astrada 109

Emiel Astrada

Group A
17
Liselotte 20

Liselotte

Round 1
56 vote difference
Liselotte 20

Liselotte

Round 1
Lost by 56 votes
Priscilla Motia 110

Priscilla Motia

Group A
31
Latte Ectrie 19

Latte Ectrie

Round 1
23 vote difference
Latte Ectrie 19

Latte Ectrie

Round 1
Lost by 23 votes
Princess Octavia 111

Princess Octavia

Group A
32
Duchess Chloe Vadenberg 18

Duchess Chloe Vadenberg

Round 1
28 vote difference
Duchess Chloe Vadenberg 18

Duchess Chloe Vadenberg

Round 1
Lost by 28 votes
Ainspanner Cassius 112

Ainspanner Cassius

Group A
21
Lucas 17

Lucas

Round 1
50 vote difference
Lucas 17

Lucas

Round 1
Lost by 50 votes
Anthanasia Cloix 113

Anthanasia Cloix

Group A
35
Claude de Alger Obelia 16

Claude de Alger Obelia

Round 1
23 vote difference
Claude de Alger Obelia 16

Claude de Alger Obelia

Round 1
Lost by 23 votes
Euphilia Magenta 114

Euphilia Magenta

Group A
21
Ebony Vonieck 15

Ebony Vonieck

Round 1
46 vote difference
Ebony Vonieck 15

Ebony Vonieck

Round 1
Lost by 46 votes
Mielle 115

Mielle

Group A
25
Felix Robane 14

Felix Robane

Round 1
39 vote difference
Felix Robane 14

Felix Robane

Round 1
Lost by 39 votes
Patricia Layla Rochester 116

Patricia Layla Rochester

Group A
19
Marchioness Suri Van Neuschwanstein 13

Marchioness Suri Van Neuschwanstein

Round 1
51 vote difference
Marchioness Suri Van Neuschwanstein 13

Marchioness Suri Van Neuschwanstein

Round 1
Lost by 51 votes
Renesha 117

Renesha

Group A
27
Athanasia de Alger Obelia 12

Athanasia de Alger Obelia

Round 1
38 vote difference
Athanasia de Alger Obelia 12

Athanasia de Alger Obelia

Round 1
Lost by 38 votes
Chartiana Altizer Cailon 118

Chartiana Altizer Cailon

Group A
17
Aria Roscente 11

Aria Roscente

Round 1
63 vote difference
Aria Roscente 11

Aria Roscente

Round 1
Lost by 63 votes
Lizia Rietberg 119

Lizia Rietberg

Group A
24
Medea Belial 10

Medea Belial

Round 1
43 vote difference
Medea Belial 10

Medea Belial

Round 1
Lost by 43 votes
Bernhardt "Bern" Eus Brunsmeier 120

Bernhardt "Bern" Eus Brunsmeier

Group A
19
Raeliana 9

Raeliana

Round 1
56 vote difference
Raeliana 9

Raeliana

Round 1
Lost by 56 votes
Adelaide 121

Adelaide

Group A
30
Katarina Claes 8

Katarina Claes

Round 1
46 vote difference
Katarina Claes 8

Katarina Claes

Round 1
Lost by 46 votes
Prince Linden 122

Prince Linden

Group A
19
Duchess Acela Benkan Salvatore 7

Duchess Acela Benkan Salvatore

Round 1
57 vote difference
Duchess Acela Benkan Salvatore 7

Duchess Acela Benkan Salvatore

Round 1
Lost by 57 votes
Duke Elias 123

Duke Elias

Group A
10
Penelope Eckart 6

Penelope Eckart

Round 1
72 vote difference
Penelope Eckart 6

Penelope Eckart

Round 1
Lost by 72 votes
Wolfgang 124

Wolfgang

Group A
11
Artisea 5

Artisea

Round 1
71 vote difference
Artisea 5

Artisea

Round 1
Lost by 71 votes
Tiararose 125

Tiararose

Group A
19
Scarlet 4

Scarlet

Round 1
56 vote difference
Scarlet 4

Scarlet

Round 1
Lost by 56 votes
Prince Izana 126

Prince Izana

Group A
14
Yuri 3

Yuri

Round 1
66 vote difference
Yuri 3

Yuri

Round 1
Lost by 66 votes
Aristia La Monique 127

Aristia La Monique

Group A
15
Nine 2

Nine

Round 1
67 vote difference
Nine 2

Nine

Round 1
Lost by 67 votes
Lycoris Radiata 128

Lycoris Radiata

Group A
4
Melissa 1

Melissa

Round 1
93 vote difference
Melissa 1

Melissa

Round 1
Lost by 93 votes