Otome Isekai Best Guy 2020

Entrant Statistics

Entrant Votes Closest Match Lost To
Nine 1

Nine

Group A
1220
Grand Duke Hexion 13

Grand Duke Hexion

Round 6
28 vote difference
Lucas 2

Lucas

Group A
991
Emperor Erudian Belgoat 3

Emperor Erudian Belgoat

Round 6
2 vote difference
Nine 1

Nine

Round 7
Lost by 64 votes
Emperor Erudian Belgoat 3

Emperor Erudian Belgoat

Group A
882
Lucas 2

Lucas

Round 6
2 vote difference
Lucas 2

Lucas

Round 6
Lost by 2 votes
Nadrika 4

Nadrika

Group A
561
Grand Duke Hexion 13

Grand Duke Hexion

Round 4
33 vote difference
Grand Duke Hexion 13

Grand Duke Hexion

Round 4
Lost by 33 votes
Eugene 5

Eugene

Group A
690
Sairaine Delpa Salvatore 12

Sairaine Delpa Salvatore

Round 4
26 vote difference
Grand Duke Hexion 13

Grand Duke Hexion

Round 5
Lost by 74 votes
Ishid Lucrenze 6

Ishid Lucrenze

Group A
665
Erden Halstead 11

Erden Halstead

Round 4
7 vote difference
Emperor Erudian Belgoat 3

Emperor Erudian Belgoat

Round 5
Lost by 20 votes
Prince Claude 7

Prince Claude

Group A
669
Vice Commander Joseph 23

Vice Commander Joseph

Round 4
31 vote difference
Lucas 2

Lucas

Round 5
Lost by 31 votes
Felix Robane 8

Felix Robane

Group A
576
Noah 9

Noah

Round 4
45 vote difference
Noah 9

Noah

Round 4
Lost by 45 votes
Noah 9

Noah

Group A
749
Nine 1

Nine

Round 5
43 vote difference
Nine 1

Nine

Round 5
Lost by 43 votes
Cain 10

Cain

Group A
405
Vice Commander Joseph 23

Vice Commander Joseph

Round 3
4 vote difference
Vice Commander Joseph 23

Vice Commander Joseph

Round 3
Lost by 4 votes
Erden Halstead 11

Erden Halstead

Group A
544
Ishid Lucrenze 6

Ishid Lucrenze

Round 4
7 vote difference
Ishid Lucrenze 6

Ishid Lucrenze

Round 4
Lost by 7 votes
Sairaine Delpa Salvatore 12

Sairaine Delpa Salvatore

Group A
558
Eugene 5

Eugene

Round 4
26 vote difference
Eugene 5

Eugene

Round 4
Lost by 26 votes
Grand Duke Hexion 13

Grand Duke Hexion

Group A
893
Nine 1

Nine

Round 6
28 vote difference
Nine 1

Nine

Round 6
Lost by 28 votes
Prince Cesar 14

Prince Cesar

Group A
541
Arwyn Hebrim 19

Arwyn Hebrim

Round 3
22 vote difference
Emperor Erudian Belgoat 3

Emperor Erudian Belgoat

Round 4
Lost by 46 votes
Prince Henley 15

Prince Henley

Group A
402
Ursch Schneiver 18

Ursch Schneiver

Round 3
48 vote difference
Ursch Schneiver 18

Ursch Schneiver

Round 3
Lost by 48 votes
Ruenti Adol Salvatore 16

Ruenti Adol Salvatore

Group A
372
Archduke Cedric Evron 17

Archduke Cedric Evron

Round 3
50 vote difference
Archduke Cedric Evron 17

Archduke Cedric Evron

Round 3
Lost by 50 votes
Archduke Cedric Evron 17

Archduke Cedric Evron

Group A
527
Ruenti Adol Salvatore 16

Ruenti Adol Salvatore

Round 3
50 vote difference
Nine 1

Nine

Round 4
Lost by 119 votes
Ursch Schneiver 18

Ursch Schneiver

Group A
559
Lucas 2

Lucas

Round 4
16 vote difference
Lucas 2

Lucas

Round 4
Lost by 16 votes
Arwyn Hebrim 19

Arwyn Hebrim

Group A
358
Prince Cesar 14

Prince Cesar

Round 3
22 vote difference
Prince Cesar 14

Prince Cesar

Round 3
Lost by 22 votes
Thereode Van Atalenta 20

Thereode Van Atalenta

Group A
301
Jeremy Novenstein 45

Jeremy Novenstein

Round 2
2 vote difference
Grand Duke Hexion 13

Grand Duke Hexion

Round 3
Lost by 92 votes
Asher 21

Asher

Group A
351
Prince Izana 85

Prince Izana

Round 2
61 vote difference
Sairaine Delpa Salvatore 12

Sairaine Delpa Salvatore

Round 3
Lost by 76 votes
Archduke Schneider 22

Archduke Schneider

Group A
337
Niti 43

Niti

Round 2
29 vote difference
Erden Halstead 11

Erden Halstead

Round 3
Lost by 33 votes
Vice Commander Joseph 23

Vice Commander Joseph

Group A
483
Cain 10

Cain

Round 3
4 vote difference
Prince Claude 7

Prince Claude

Round 4
Lost by 31 votes
Eclot Pace 24

Eclot Pace

Group A
232
Eun Jiho 41

Eun Jiho

Round 2
16 vote difference
Eun Jiho 41

Eun Jiho

Round 2
Lost by 16 votes
Prince Cecil 25

Prince Cecil

Group A
226
Soeil 40

Soeil

Round 2
2 vote difference
Soeil 40

Soeil

Round 2
Lost by 2 votes
Duke Dewello 26

Duke Dewello

Group A
316
Riftan Calypse 39

Riftan Calypse

Round 2
10 vote difference
Prince Claude 7

Prince Claude

Round 3
Lost by 41 votes
Nora Nurnberg 27

Nora Nurnberg

Group A
362
Ishid Lucrenze 6

Ishid Lucrenze

Round 3
40 vote difference
Ishid Lucrenze 6

Ishid Lucrenze

Round 3
Lost by 40 votes
Sir Taylor 28

Sir Taylor

Group A
372
Eugene 5

Eugene

Round 3
45 vote difference
Eugene 5

Eugene

Round 3
Lost by 45 votes
Roxant Kroemer 29

Roxant Kroemer

Group A
188
Duke Agentine 36

Duke Agentine

Round 2
44 vote difference
Duke Agentine 36

Duke Agentine

Round 2
Lost by 44 votes
The Pope 30

The Pope

Group A
335
Eclise 35

Eclise

Round 2
39 vote difference
Emperor Erudian Belgoat 3

Emperor Erudian Belgoat

Round 3
Lost by 89 votes
Prince Kalisto 31

Prince Kalisto

Group A
236
Cale Henituse 34

Cale Henituse

Round 2
11 vote difference
Cale Henituse 34

Cale Henituse

Round 2
Lost by 11 votes
Carsein De Rass 32

Carsein De Rass

Group A
210
Yoo Chun-young 33

Yoo Chun-young

Round 2
40 vote difference
Yoo Chun-young 33

Yoo Chun-young

Round 2
Lost by 40 votes
Yoo Chun-young 33

Yoo Chun-young

Group A
283
Carsein De Rass 32

Carsein De Rass

Round 2
40 vote difference
Nine 1

Nine

Round 3
Lost by 148 votes
Cale Henituse 34

Cale Henituse

Group A
355
Prince Kalisto 31

Prince Kalisto

Round 2
11 vote difference
Lucas 2

Lucas

Round 3
Lost by 75 votes
Eclise 35

Eclise

Group A
242
The Pope 30

The Pope

Round 2
39 vote difference
The Pope 30

The Pope

Round 2
Lost by 39 votes
Duke Agentine 36

Duke Agentine

Group A
343
Roxant Kroemer 29

Roxant Kroemer

Round 2
44 vote difference
Nadrika 4

Nadrika

Round 3
Lost by 49 votes
Endo Ato 37

Endo Ato

Group A
178
Bernhardt "Bern" Eus Brunsmeier 92

Bernhardt "Bern" Eus Brunsmeier

Round 1
18 vote difference
Sir Taylor 28

Sir Taylor

Round 2
Lost by 52 votes
Zeronis de Inglid 38

Zeronis de Inglid

Group A
169
Ainspanner Cassius 91

Ainspanner Cassius

Round 1
13 vote difference
Nora Nurnberg 27

Nora Nurnberg

Round 2
Lost by 50 votes
Riftan Calypse 39

Riftan Calypse

Group A
202
Duke Dewello 26

Duke Dewello

Round 2
10 vote difference
Duke Dewello 26

Duke Dewello

Round 2
Lost by 10 votes
Soeil 40

Soeil

Group A
287
Prince Cecil 25

Prince Cecil

Round 2
2 vote difference
Felix Robane 8

Felix Robane

Round 3
Lost by 76 votes
Eun Jiho 41

Eun Jiho

Group A
282
Eclot Pace 24

Eclot Pace

Round 2
16 vote difference
Noah 9

Noah

Round 3
Lost by 100 votes
Prince Seigward Fitzenhagen 42

Prince Seigward Fitzenhagen

Group A
189
Prince Aquasteed 87

Prince Aquasteed

Round 1
25 vote difference
Vice Commander Joseph 23

Vice Commander Joseph

Round 2
Lost by 46 votes
Niti 43

Niti

Group A
200
Archduke Schneider 22

Archduke Schneider

Round 2
29 vote difference
Archduke Schneider 22

Archduke Schneider

Round 2
Lost by 29 votes
Radelk 44

Radelk

Group A
82
Prince Izana 85

Prince Izana

Round 1
25 vote difference
Prince Izana 85

Prince Izana

Round 1
Lost by 25 votes
Jeremy Novenstein 45

Jeremy Novenstein

Group A
226
Thereode Van Atalenta 20

Thereode Van Atalenta

Round 2
2 vote difference
Thereode Van Atalenta 20

Thereode Van Atalenta

Round 2
Lost by 2 votes
Marshal Bolshake 46

Marshal Bolshake

Group A
208
Arwyn Hebrim 19

Arwyn Hebrim

Round 2
44 vote difference
Arwyn Hebrim 19

Arwyn Hebrim

Round 2
Lost by 44 votes
Duke Vadenberg 47

Duke Vadenberg

Group A
195
Grand Duke Baster Cayenne 82

Grand Duke Baster Cayenne

Round 1
69 vote difference
Ursch Schneiver 18

Ursch Schneiver

Round 2
Lost by 80 votes
Claude de Alger Obelia 48

Claude de Alger Obelia

Group A
213
Duke Cassius Chade 81

Duke Cassius Chade

Round 1
72 vote difference
Archduke Cedric Evron 17

Archduke Cedric Evron

Round 2
Lost by 75 votes
Ijekiel Alpheus 49

Ijekiel Alpheus

Group A
192
Grand Duke Khalid 80

Grand Duke Khalid

Round 1
40 vote difference
Ruenti Adol Salvatore 16

Ruenti Adol Salvatore

Round 2
Lost by 65 votes
Bel 50

Bel

Group A
89
Gerald Stuart 79

Gerald Stuart

Round 1
16 vote difference
Gerald Stuart 79

Gerald Stuart

Round 1
Lost by 16 votes
Bishot 51

Bishot

Group A
88
Justin Shamall 78

Justin Shamall

Round 1
12 vote difference
Justin Shamall 78

Justin Shamall

Round 1
Lost by 12 votes
Konrad Altera 52

Konrad Altera

Group A
196
Duke Castillo 77

Duke Castillo

Round 1
77 vote difference
Grand Duke Hexion 13

Grand Duke Hexion

Round 2
Lost by 94 votes
Duke Elias 53

Duke Elias

Group A
186
Sairaine Delpa Salvatore 12

Sairaine Delpa Salvatore

Round 2
75 vote difference
Sairaine Delpa Salvatore 12

Sairaine Delpa Salvatore

Round 2
Lost by 75 votes
Cabel Willard 54

Cabel Willard

Group A
173
Duke Killian 75

Duke Killian

Round 1
49 vote difference
Erden Halstead 11

Erden Halstead

Round 2
Lost by 74 votes
Kian Rustin 55

Kian Rustin

Group A
147
Addie 74

Addie

Round 1
5 vote difference
Cain 10

Cain

Round 2
Lost by 73 votes
Prince Kyte Einzen 56

Prince Kyte Einzen

Group A
90
Lucius Rustichel 73

Lucius Rustichel

Round 1
6 vote difference
Lucius Rustichel 73

Lucius Rustichel

Round 1
Lost by 6 votes
Ernon 57

Ernon

Group A
200
Lee Ruda 72

Lee Ruda

Round 1
47 vote difference
Felix Robane 8

Felix Robane

Round 2
Lost by 54 votes
Choi Han 58

Choi Han

Group A
176
Alan Stuart 71

Alan Stuart

Round 1
24 vote difference
Prince Claude 7

Prince Claude

Round 2
Lost by 70 votes
Ares Crenoix 59

Ares Crenoix

Group A
82
Keith Claes 70

Keith Claes

Round 1
37 vote difference
Keith Claes 70

Keith Claes

Round 1
Lost by 37 votes
Yustav Lachia 60

Yustav Lachia

Group A
96
Mil (Second Prince) 69

Mil (Second Prince)

Round 1
5 vote difference
Mil (Second Prince) 69

Mil (Second Prince)

Round 1
Lost by 5 votes
Duke Keiran la Monique 61

Duke Keiran la Monique

Group A
92
The Emperor (Noah's Brother) 68

The Emperor (Noah's Brother)

Round 1
10 vote difference
The Emperor (Noah's Brother) 68

The Emperor (Noah's Brother)

Round 1
Lost by 10 votes
Stayle Royale Ivy 62

Stayle Royale Ivy

Group A
77
Elias Novenstein 67

Elias Novenstein

Round 1
37 vote difference
Elias Novenstein 67

Elias Novenstein

Round 1
Lost by 37 votes
Emperor Estian 63

Emperor Estian

Group A
150
Lord Greed 66

Lord Greed

Round 1
20 vote difference
Lucas 2

Lucas

Round 2
Lost by 115 votes
Rowan Peruka 64

Rowan Peruka

Group A
127
Cedric Hayworth 65

Cedric Hayworth

Round 1
2 vote difference
Nine 1

Nine

Round 2
Lost by 159 votes
Cedric Hayworth 65

Cedric Hayworth

Group A
97
Rowan Peruka 64

Rowan Peruka

Round 1
2 vote difference
Rowan Peruka 64

Rowan Peruka

Round 1
Lost by 2 votes
Lord Greed 66

Lord Greed

Group A
88
Emperor Estian 63

Emperor Estian

Round 1
20 vote difference
Emperor Estian 63

Emperor Estian

Round 1
Lost by 20 votes
Elias Novenstein 67

Elias Novenstein

Group A
166
Stayle Royale Ivy 62

Stayle Royale Ivy

Round 1
37 vote difference
Emperor Erudian Belgoat 3

Emperor Erudian Belgoat

Round 2
Lost by 91 votes
The Emperor (Noah's Brother) 68

The Emperor (Noah's Brother)

Group A
155
Duke Keiran la Monique 61

Duke Keiran la Monique

Round 1
10 vote difference
Nadrika 4

Nadrika

Round 2
Lost by 97 votes
Mil (Second Prince) 69

Mil (Second Prince)

Group A
136
Yustav Lachia 60

Yustav Lachia

Round 1
5 vote difference
Eugene 5

Eugene

Round 2
Lost by 130 votes
Keith Claes 70

Keith Claes

Group A
173
Ares Crenoix 59

Ares Crenoix

Round 1
37 vote difference
Ishid Lucrenze 6

Ishid Lucrenze

Round 2
Lost by 92 votes
Alan Stuart 71

Alan Stuart

Group A
88
Choi Han 58

Choi Han

Round 1
24 vote difference
Choi Han 58

Choi Han

Round 1
Lost by 24 votes
Lee Ruda 72

Lee Ruda

Group A
78
Ernon 57

Ernon

Round 1
47 vote difference
Ernon 57

Ernon

Round 1
Lost by 47 votes
Lucius Rustichel 73

Lucius Rustichel

Group A
127
Prince Kyte Einzen 56

Prince Kyte Einzen

Round 1
6 vote difference
Noah 9

Noah

Round 2
Lost by 133 votes
Addie 74

Addie

Group A
85
Kian Rustin 55

Kian Rustin

Round 1
5 vote difference
Kian Rustin 55

Kian Rustin

Round 1
Lost by 5 votes
Duke Killian 75

Duke Killian

Group A
67
Cabel Willard 54

Cabel Willard

Round 1
49 vote difference
Cabel Willard 54

Cabel Willard

Round 1
Lost by 49 votes
Brilliand Kroemer 76

Brilliand Kroemer

Group A
48
Duke Elias 53

Duke Elias

Round 1
80 vote difference
Duke Elias 53

Duke Elias

Round 1
Lost by 80 votes
Duke Castillo 77

Duke Castillo

Group A
63
Konrad Altera 52

Konrad Altera

Round 1
77 vote difference
Konrad Altera 52

Konrad Altera

Round 1
Lost by 77 votes
Justin Shamall 78

Justin Shamall

Group A
134
Bishot 51

Bishot

Round 1
12 vote difference
Prince Cesar 14

Prince Cesar

Round 2
Lost by 128 votes
Gerald Stuart 79

Gerald Stuart

Group A
163
Bel 50

Bel

Round 1
16 vote difference
Prince Henley 15

Prince Henley

Round 2
Lost by 80 votes
Grand Duke Khalid 80

Grand Duke Khalid

Group A
84
Ijekiel Alpheus 49

Ijekiel Alpheus

Round 1
40 vote difference
Ijekiel Alpheus 49

Ijekiel Alpheus

Round 1
Lost by 40 votes
Duke Cassius Chade 81

Duke Cassius Chade

Group A
73
Claude de Alger Obelia 48

Claude de Alger Obelia

Round 1
72 vote difference
Claude de Alger Obelia 48

Claude de Alger Obelia

Round 1
Lost by 72 votes
Grand Duke Baster Cayenne 82

Grand Duke Baster Cayenne

Group A
65
Duke Vadenberg 47

Duke Vadenberg

Round 1
69 vote difference
Duke Vadenberg 47

Duke Vadenberg

Round 1
Lost by 69 votes
Simeon 83

Simeon

Group A
42
Marshal Bolshake 46

Marshal Bolshake

Round 1
94 vote difference
Marshal Bolshake 46

Marshal Bolshake

Round 1
Lost by 94 votes
Elviniras Keschmir 84

Elviniras Keschmir

Group A
64
Jeremy Novenstein 45

Jeremy Novenstein

Round 1
67 vote difference
Jeremy Novenstein 45

Jeremy Novenstein

Round 1
Lost by 67 votes
Prince Izana 85

Prince Izana

Group A
172
Radelk 44

Radelk

Round 1
25 vote difference
Asher 21

Asher

Round 2
Lost by 61 votes
Arjen 86

Arjen

Group A
67
Niti 43

Niti

Round 1
53 vote difference
Niti 43

Niti

Round 1
Lost by 53 votes
Prince Aquasteed 87

Prince Aquasteed

Group A
88
Prince Seigward Fitzenhagen 42

Prince Seigward Fitzenhagen

Round 1
25 vote difference
Prince Seigward Fitzenhagen 42

Prince Seigward Fitzenhagen

Round 1
Lost by 25 votes
Nicole Ascart 88

Nicole Ascart

Group A
91
Eun Jiho 41

Eun Jiho

Round 1
26 vote difference
Eun Jiho 41

Eun Jiho

Round 1
Lost by 26 votes
Robert 89

Robert

Group A
78
Soeil 40

Soeil

Round 1
38 vote difference
Soeil 40

Soeil

Round 1
Lost by 38 votes
Prince Linden 90

Prince Linden

Group A
81
Riftan Calypse 39

Riftan Calypse

Round 1
32 vote difference
Riftan Calypse 39

Riftan Calypse

Round 1
Lost by 32 votes
Ainspanner Cassius 91

Ainspanner Cassius

Group A
88
Zeronis de Inglid 38

Zeronis de Inglid

Round 1
13 vote difference
Zeronis de Inglid 38

Zeronis de Inglid

Round 1
Lost by 13 votes
Bernhardt "Bern" Eus Brunsmeier 92

Bernhardt "Bern" Eus Brunsmeier

Group A
86
Endo Ato 37

Endo Ato

Round 1
18 vote difference
Endo Ato 37

Endo Ato

Round 1
Lost by 18 votes
Abel Remno 93

Abel Remno

Group A
52
Duke Agentine 36

Duke Agentine

Round 1
91 vote difference
Duke Agentine 36

Duke Agentine

Round 1
Lost by 91 votes
Oscar Frederick 94

Oscar Frederick

Group A
45
Eclise 35

Eclise

Round 1
116 vote difference
Eclise 35

Eclise

Round 1
Lost by 116 votes
Ron 95

Ron

Group A
8
Cale Henituse 34

Cale Henituse

Round 1
166 vote difference
Cale Henituse 34

Cale Henituse

Round 1
Lost by 166 votes
Professor Graham 96

Professor Graham

Group A
80
Yoo Chun-young 33

Yoo Chun-young

Round 1
44 vote difference
Yoo Chun-young 33

Yoo Chun-young

Round 1
Lost by 44 votes
Reynold Eckart 97

Reynold Eckart

Group A
76
Carsein De Rass 32

Carsein De Rass

Round 1
58 vote difference
Carsein De Rass 32

Carsein De Rass

Round 1
Lost by 58 votes
Keith 98

Keith

Group A
66
Prince Kalisto 31

Prince Kalisto

Round 1
75 vote difference
Prince Kalisto 31

Prince Kalisto

Round 1
Lost by 75 votes
Lord "Helt" Kaid 99

Lord "Helt" Kaid

Group A
41
The Pope 30

The Pope

Round 1
109 vote difference
The Pope 30

The Pope

Round 1
Lost by 109 votes
Duke Hayworth 100

Duke Hayworth

Group A
66
Roxant Kroemer 29

Roxant Kroemer

Round 1
49 vote difference
Roxant Kroemer 29

Roxant Kroemer

Round 1
Lost by 49 votes
Aaron Claymore 101

Aaron Claymore

Group A
33
Sir Taylor 28

Sir Taylor

Round 1
128 vote difference
Sir Taylor 28

Sir Taylor

Round 1
Lost by 128 votes
Lancelot 102

Lancelot

Group A
39
Nora Nurnberg 27

Nora Nurnberg

Round 1
118 vote difference
Nora Nurnberg 27

Nora Nurnberg

Round 1
Lost by 118 votes
Nocton Edgar 103

Nocton Edgar

Group A
55
Duke Dewello 26

Duke Dewello

Round 1
77 vote difference
Duke Dewello 26

Duke Dewello

Round 1
Lost by 77 votes
Johannes Vastia 104

Johannes Vastia

Group A
67
Prince Cecil 25

Prince Cecil

Round 1
66 vote difference
Prince Cecil 25

Prince Cecil

Round 1
Lost by 66 votes
Price Leofred Effira Percalonin 105

Price Leofred Effira Percalonin

Group A
58
Eclot Pace 24

Eclot Pace

Round 1
85 vote difference
Eclot Pace 24

Eclot Pace

Round 1
Lost by 85 votes
Klifford Alderton 106

Klifford Alderton

Group A
39
Vice Commander Joseph 23

Vice Commander Joseph

Round 1
114 vote difference
Vice Commander Joseph 23

Vice Commander Joseph

Round 1
Lost by 114 votes
The Knight 107

The Knight

Group A
54
Archduke Schneider 22

Archduke Schneider

Round 1
84 vote difference
Archduke Schneider 22

Archduke Schneider

Round 1
Lost by 84 votes
Wolfgang 108

Wolfgang

Group A
49
Asher 21

Asher

Round 1
104 vote difference
Asher 21

Asher

Round 1
Lost by 104 votes
Emiel Astrada 109

Emiel Astrada

Group A
52
Thereode Van Atalenta 20

Thereode Van Atalenta

Round 1
89 vote difference
Thereode Van Atalenta 20

Thereode Van Atalenta

Round 1
Lost by 89 votes
Kiera's Grandfather 110

Kiera's Grandfather

Group A
42
Arwyn Hebrim 19

Arwyn Hebrim

Round 1
106 vote difference
Arwyn Hebrim 19

Arwyn Hebrim

Round 1
Lost by 106 votes
Second Prince Alexander Eugene Yuriana 111

Second Prince Alexander Eugene Yuriana

Group A
27
Ursch Schneiver 18

Ursch Schneiver

Round 1
141 vote difference
Ursch Schneiver 18

Ursch Schneiver

Round 1
Lost by 141 votes
Third Prince Eiji Nolbelia Yuriana 112

Third Prince Eiji Nolbelia Yuriana

Group A
31
Archduke Cedric Evron 17

Archduke Cedric Evron

Round 1
154 vote difference
Archduke Cedric Evron 17

Archduke Cedric Evron

Round 1
Lost by 154 votes
Moo Young 113

Moo Young

Group A
47
Ruenti Adol Salvatore 16

Ruenti Adol Salvatore

Round 1
108 vote difference
Ruenti Adol Salvatore 16

Ruenti Adol Salvatore

Round 1
Lost by 108 votes
The Fox Spirit Guardian 114

The Fox Spirit Guardian

Group A
28
Prince Henley 15

Prince Henley

Round 1
149 vote difference
Prince Henley 15

Prince Henley

Round 1
Lost by 149 votes
Prince Iscar Abel Prosper 115

Prince Iscar Abel Prosper

Group A
28
Prince Cesar 14

Prince Cesar

Round 1
143 vote difference
Prince Cesar 14

Prince Cesar

Round 1
Lost by 143 votes
Raphael Walt aka Sirius Dieke 116

Raphael Walt aka Sirius Dieke

Group A
36
Grand Duke Hexion 13

Grand Duke Hexion

Round 1
140 vote difference
Grand Duke Hexion 13

Grand Duke Hexion

Round 1
Lost by 140 votes
Jack Forton 117

Jack Forton

Group A
38
Sairaine Delpa Salvatore 12

Sairaine Delpa Salvatore

Round 1
136 vote difference
Sairaine Delpa Salvatore 12

Sairaine Delpa Salvatore

Round 1
Lost by 136 votes
Allendis De Verita 118

Allendis De Verita

Group A
19
Erden Halstead 11

Erden Halstead

Round 1
160 vote difference
Erden Halstead 11

Erden Halstead

Round 1
Lost by 160 votes
Eugene Erenst 119

Eugene Erenst

Group A
30
Cain 10

Cain

Round 1
141 vote difference
Cain 10

Cain

Round 1
Lost by 141 votes
Kenneth Von Esbande 120

Kenneth Von Esbande

Group A
17
Noah 9

Noah

Round 1
169 vote difference
Noah 9

Noah

Round 1
Lost by 169 votes
First Crown Prince 121

First Crown Prince

Group A
14
Felix Robane 8

Felix Robane

Round 1
186 vote difference
Felix Robane 8

Felix Robane

Round 1
Lost by 186 votes
Theos Rave 122

Theos Rave

Group A
28
Prince Claude 7

Prince Claude

Round 1
147 vote difference
Prince Claude 7

Prince Claude

Round 1
Lost by 147 votes
Cabel Erenst 123

Cabel Erenst

Group A
23
Ishid Lucrenze 6

Ishid Lucrenze

Round 1
147 vote difference
Ishid Lucrenze 6

Ishid Lucrenze

Round 1
Lost by 147 votes
Alexandro Graham 124

Alexandro Graham

Group A
20
Eugene 5

Eugene

Round 1
168 vote difference
Eugene 5

Eugene

Round 1
Lost by 168 votes
Aaron Klonoah 125

Aaron Klonoah

Group A
22
Nadrika 4

Nadrika

Round 1
157 vote difference
Nadrika 4

Nadrika

Round 1
Lost by 157 votes
Yan He Quing 126

Yan He Quing

Group A
10
Emperor Erudian Belgoat 3

Emperor Erudian Belgoat

Round 1
176 vote difference
Emperor Erudian Belgoat 3

Emperor Erudian Belgoat

Round 1
Lost by 176 votes
Erich Erenst 127

Erich Erenst

Group A
12
Lucas 2

Lucas

Round 1
191 vote difference
Lucas 2

Lucas

Round 1
Lost by 191 votes
Xiao Yu An 128

Xiao Yu An

Group A
14
Nine 1

Nine

Round 1
206 vote difference
Nine 1

Nine

Round 1
Lost by 206 votes