Otome Isekai Villains You Love to Hate 2021

Entrant Statistics

Entrant Votes Closest Match Lost To
The Half-Naked Thugs 0

The Half-Naked Thugs

Group A
0 N/A
Duke Jena 0

Duke Jena

Group A
0 N/A
Dion Agriche 1

Dion Agriche

Group A
634
Eros Orna Vasilios 5

Eros Orna Vasilios

Round 5
69 vote difference
Eros Orna Vasilios 5

Eros Orna Vasilios

Round 5
Lost by 69 votes
Anastacius de Alger Obelia 2

Anastacius de Alger Obelia

Group A
649
Cosette 6

Cosette

Round 5
24 vote difference
Eros Orna Vasilios 5

Eros Orna Vasilios

Round 6
Lost by 71 votes
Lant Agriche 3

Lant Agriche

Group A
470
Cosette 6

Cosette

Round 4
6 vote difference
Cosette 6

Cosette

Round 4
Lost by 6 votes
Soleia Ellard 4

Soleia Ellard

Group A
336
Cardinal Richelieu 13

Cardinal Richelieu

Round 3
13 vote difference
Cardinal Richelieu 13

Cardinal Richelieu

Round 3
Lost by 13 votes
Eros Orna Vasilios 5

Eros Orna Vasilios

Group A
771
Cardinal Richelieu 13

Cardinal Richelieu

Round 4
61 vote difference
Cosette 6

Cosette

Group A
562
Lant Agriche 3

Lant Agriche

Round 4
6 vote difference
Anastacius de Alger Obelia 2

Anastacius de Alger Obelia

Round 5
Lost by 24 votes
Rashta 7

Rashta

Group A
315
Beatrice 10

Beatrice

Round 3
25 vote difference
Beatrice 10

Beatrice

Round 3
Lost by 25 votes
Prince Rezef Hill 8

Prince Rezef Hill

Group A
398
Mielle 9

Mielle

Round 3
32 vote difference
Dion Agriche 1

Dion Agriche

Round 4
Lost by 91 votes
Mielle 9

Mielle

Group A
299
Prince Rezef Hill 8

Prince Rezef Hill

Round 3
32 vote difference
Prince Rezef Hill 8

Prince Rezef Hill

Round 3
Lost by 32 votes
Beatrice 10

Beatrice

Group A
399
Rashta 7

Rashta

Round 3
25 vote difference
Anastacius de Alger Obelia 2

Anastacius de Alger Obelia

Round 4
Lost by 28 votes
Lawrence Rosan 11

Lawrence Rosan

Group A
205
Empress Parlam 22

Empress Parlam

Round 2
7 vote difference
Empress Parlam 22

Empress Parlam

Round 2
Lost by 7 votes
Mizen 12

Mizen

Group A
219
Isis Frederick 21

Isis Frederick

Round 2
5 vote difference
Isis Frederick 21

Isis Frederick

Round 2
Lost by 5 votes
Cardinal Richelieu 13

Cardinal Richelieu

Group A
405
Soleia Ellard 4

Soleia Ellard

Round 3
13 vote difference
Eros Orna Vasilios 5

Eros Orna Vasilios

Round 4
Lost by 61 votes
Sovieshu 14

Sovieshu

Group A
322
Lant Agriche 3

Lant Agriche

Round 3
34 vote difference
Lant Agriche 3

Lant Agriche

Round 3
Lost by 34 votes
Lady Leabric de Flandre 15

Lady Leabric de Flandre

Group A
275
Yuriel 18

Yuriel

Round 2
21 vote difference
Anastacius de Alger Obelia 2

Anastacius de Alger Obelia

Round 3
Lost by 59 votes
Theobald von Baden Bismarck 16

Theobald von Baden Bismarck

Group A
229
Duke Bifta 17

Duke Bifta

Round 2
1 vote difference
Dion Agriche 1

Dion Agriche

Round 3
Lost by 85 votes
Duke Bifta 17

Duke Bifta

Group A
222
Theobald von Baden Bismarck 16

Theobald von Baden Bismarck

Round 2
1 vote difference
Theobald von Baden Bismarck 16

Theobald von Baden Bismarck

Round 2
Lost by 1 votes
Yuriel 18

Yuriel

Group A
183
Lady Leabric de Flandre 15

Lady Leabric de Flandre

Round 2
21 vote difference
Lady Leabric de Flandre 15

Lady Leabric de Flandre

Round 2
Lost by 21 votes
Duke Eckart 19

Duke Eckart

Group A
134
Eli Sperado 46

Eli Sperado

Round 1
16 vote difference
Sovieshu 14

Sovieshu

Round 2
Lost by 98 votes
Reynold Eckart 20

Reynold Eckart

Group A
169
Rosamund 45

Rosamund

Round 1
35 vote difference
Cardinal Richelieu 13

Cardinal Richelieu

Round 2
Lost by 56 votes
Isis Frederick 21

Isis Frederick

Group A
268
Mizen 12

Mizen

Round 2
5 vote difference
Eros Orna Vasilios 5

Eros Orna Vasilios

Round 3
Lost by 84 votes
Empress Parlam 22

Empress Parlam

Group A
265
Lawrence Rosan 11

Lawrence Rosan

Round 2
7 vote difference
Cosette 6

Cosette

Round 3
Lost by 50 votes
Marquesse Rozan 23

Marquesse Rozan

Group A
184
Beatrice 10

Beatrice

Round 2
42 vote difference
Beatrice 10

Beatrice

Round 2
Lost by 42 votes
Derrick Eckart 24

Derrick Eckart

Group A
181
Lilia Rainworth 41

Lilia Rainworth

Round 1
42 vote difference
Mielle 9

Mielle

Round 2
Lost by 45 votes
Ian Basillios 25

Ian Basillios

Group A
159
Jieun 40

Jieun

Round 1
26 vote difference
Prince Rezef Hill 8

Prince Rezef Hill

Round 2
Lost by 70 votes
Crown Prince 26

Crown Prince

Group A
161
Duke Sperado 39

Duke Sperado

Round 1
13 vote difference
Rashta 7

Rashta

Round 2
Lost by 43 votes
Lady Veronica 27

Lady Veronica

Group A
164
Peacock Melody 38

Peacock Melody

Round 1
66 vote difference
Cosette 6

Cosette

Round 2
Lost by 86 votes
Empress Medea 28

Empress Medea

Group A
151
Ibelin Dott 37

Ibelin Dott

Round 1
35 vote difference
Eros Orna Vasilios 5

Eros Orna Vasilios

Round 2
Lost by 81 votes
Duke Wistash 29

Duke Wistash

Group A
84
Duke Thesion Solon 36

Duke Thesion Solon

Round 1
16 vote difference
Duke Thesion Solon 36

Duke Thesion Solon

Round 1
Lost by 16 votes
Heronia 30

Heronia

Group A
80
Kuarn Bifta 35

Kuarn Bifta

Round 1
18 vote difference
Kuarn Bifta 35

Kuarn Bifta

Round 1
Lost by 18 votes
Roger Alpheus 31

Roger Alpheus

Group A
81
Angela 34

Angela

Round 1
14 vote difference
Angela 34

Angela

Round 1
Lost by 14 votes
Yvonne 32

Yvonne

Group A
89
Emperor Jim Lyndon 33

Emperor Jim Lyndon

Round 1
15 vote difference
Emperor Jim Lyndon 33

Emperor Jim Lyndon

Round 1
Lost by 15 votes
Emperor Jim Lyndon 33

Emperor Jim Lyndon

Group A
146
Yvonne 32

Yvonne

Round 1
15 vote difference
Dion Agriche 1

Dion Agriche

Round 2
Lost by 87 votes
Angela 34

Angela

Group A
128
Roger Alpheus 31

Roger Alpheus

Round 1
14 vote difference
Anastacius de Alger Obelia 2

Anastacius de Alger Obelia

Round 2
Lost by 100 votes
Kuarn Bifta 35

Kuarn Bifta

Group A
135
Heronia 30

Heronia

Round 1
18 vote difference
Lant Agriche 3

Lant Agriche

Round 2
Lost by 90 votes
Duke Thesion Solon 36

Duke Thesion Solon

Group A
155
Duke Wistash 29

Duke Wistash

Round 1
16 vote difference
Soleia Ellard 4

Soleia Ellard

Round 2
Lost by 58 votes
Ibelin Dott 37

Ibelin Dott

Group A
72
Empress Medea 28

Empress Medea

Round 1
35 vote difference
Empress Medea 28

Empress Medea

Round 1
Lost by 35 votes
Peacock Melody 38

Peacock Melody

Group A
58
Lady Veronica 27

Lady Veronica

Round 1
66 vote difference
Lady Veronica 27

Lady Veronica

Round 1
Lost by 66 votes
Duke Sperado 39

Duke Sperado

Group A
85
Crown Prince 26

Crown Prince

Round 1
13 vote difference
Crown Prince 26

Crown Prince

Round 1
Lost by 13 votes
Jieun 40

Jieun

Group A
82
Ian Basillios 25

Ian Basillios

Round 1
26 vote difference
Ian Basillios 25

Ian Basillios

Round 1
Lost by 26 votes
Lilia Rainworth 41

Lilia Rainworth

Group A
75
Derrick Eckart 24

Derrick Eckart

Round 1
42 vote difference
Derrick Eckart 24

Derrick Eckart

Round 1
Lost by 42 votes
Jake Podebrat 42

Jake Podebrat

Group A
59
Marquesse Rozan 23

Marquesse Rozan

Round 1
63 vote difference
Marquesse Rozan 23

Marquesse Rozan

Round 1
Lost by 63 votes
Duke Parlam 43

Duke Parlam

Group A
44
Empress Parlam 22

Empress Parlam

Round 1
84 vote difference
Empress Parlam 22

Empress Parlam

Round 1
Lost by 84 votes
Raphael Walt / Sirius Dieke 44

Raphael Walt / Sirius Dieke

Group A
47
Isis Frederick 21

Isis Frederick

Round 1
96 vote difference
Isis Frederick 21

Isis Frederick

Round 1
Lost by 96 votes
Rosamund 45

Rosamund

Group A
77
Reynold Eckart 20

Reynold Eckart

Round 1
35 vote difference
Reynold Eckart 20

Reynold Eckart

Round 1
Lost by 35 votes
Eli Sperado 46

Eli Sperado

Group A
83
Duke Eckart 19

Duke Eckart

Round 1
16 vote difference
Duke Eckart 19

Duke Eckart

Round 1
Lost by 16 votes
Emperor no name 47

Emperor no name

Group A
67
Yuriel 18

Yuriel

Round 1
46 vote difference
Yuriel 18

Yuriel

Round 1
Lost by 46 votes
Peridot 48

Peridot

Group A
42
Duke Bifta 17

Duke Bifta

Round 1
97 vote difference
Duke Bifta 17

Duke Bifta

Round 1
Lost by 97 votes
High Priestess Debian 49

High Priestess Debian

Group A
76
Theobald von Baden Bismarck 16

Theobald von Baden Bismarck

Round 1
34 vote difference
Theobald von Baden Bismarck 16

Theobald von Baden Bismarck

Round 1
Lost by 34 votes
Jack Forton 50

Jack Forton

Group A
45
Lady Leabric de Flandre 15

Lady Leabric de Flandre

Round 1
94 vote difference
Lady Leabric de Flandre 15

Lady Leabric de Flandre

Round 1
Lost by 94 votes
Duke Gaspal Guise 51

Duke Gaspal Guise

Group A
50
Sovieshu 14

Sovieshu

Round 1
78 vote difference
Sovieshu 14

Sovieshu

Round 1
Lost by 78 votes
Zombies 52

Zombies

Group A
36
Cardinal Richelieu 13

Cardinal Richelieu

Round 1
109 vote difference
Cardinal Richelieu 13

Cardinal Richelieu

Round 1
Lost by 109 votes
Elise Millik 53

Elise Millik

Group A
40
Mizen 12

Mizen

Round 1
95 vote difference
Mizen 12

Mizen

Round 1
Lost by 95 votes
Mikhail Hessen 54

Mikhail Hessen

Group A
54
Lawrence Rosan 11

Lawrence Rosan

Round 1
71 vote difference
Lawrence Rosan 11

Lawrence Rosan

Round 1
Lost by 71 votes
Patricia Edgar 55

Patricia Edgar

Group A
41
Beatrice 10

Beatrice

Round 1
91 vote difference
Beatrice 10

Beatrice

Round 1
Lost by 91 votes
Rose 56

Rose

Group A
59
Mielle 9

Mielle

Round 1
71 vote difference
Mielle 9

Mielle

Round 1
Lost by 71 votes
Prince Lexiard 57

Prince Lexiard

Group A
45
Prince Rezef Hill 8

Prince Rezef Hill

Round 1
94 vote difference
Prince Rezef Hill 8

Prince Rezef Hill

Round 1
Lost by 94 votes
Irene 58

Irene

Group A
34
Rashta 7

Rashta

Round 1
112 vote difference
Rashta 7

Rashta

Round 1
Lost by 112 votes
Grand Duke Friedrich 59

Grand Duke Friedrich

Group A
34
Cosette 6

Cosette

Round 1
120 vote difference
Cosette 6

Cosette

Round 1
Lost by 120 votes
Demon King 60

Demon King

Group A
32
Eros Orna Vasilios 5

Eros Orna Vasilios

Round 1
119 vote difference
Eros Orna Vasilios 5

Eros Orna Vasilios

Round 1
Lost by 119 votes
Prince Lenox 61

Prince Lenox

Group A
33
Soleia Ellard 4

Soleia Ellard

Round 1
120 vote difference
Soleia Ellard 4

Soleia Ellard

Round 1
Lost by 120 votes
Cedric Jeanne Elmeier 62

Cedric Jeanne Elmeier

Group A
23
Lant Agriche 3

Lant Agriche

Round 1
137 vote difference
Lant Agriche 3

Lant Agriche

Round 1
Lost by 137 votes
Count Zachary 63

Count Zachary

Group A
34
Anastacius de Alger Obelia 2

Anastacius de Alger Obelia

Round 1
125 vote difference
Anastacius de Alger Obelia 2

Anastacius de Alger Obelia

Round 1
Lost by 125 votes
Akari 64

Akari

Group A
22
Dion Agriche 1

Dion Agriche

Round 1
154 vote difference
Dion Agriche 1

Dion Agriche

Round 1
Lost by 154 votes