Our House's Ultimate Waifu Bracket

Entrant Statistics

Entrant Votes Closest Match Lost To
Aqua 1

Aqua

Group A
292
Senjougahara Hitagi 16

Senjougahara Hitagi

Round 4
0 vote difference
Chika Fujiwara 88

Chika Fujiwara

Round 5
Lost by 24 votes
Kobayashi 2

Kobayashi

Group A
27
Miyamizu Mitsuha 127

Miyamizu Mitsuha

Round 1
10 vote difference
Miyamizu Mitsuha 127

Miyamizu Mitsuha

Round 1
Lost by 10 votes
Takimoto Hifumi 3

Takimoto Hifumi

Group A
65
Rizu Ogata 126

Rizu Ogata

Round 1
14 vote difference
Rio Futaba 62

Rio Futaba

Round 2
Lost by 15 votes
Tomori Nao 4

Tomori Nao

Group A
155
Nezuko Kamado 52

Nezuko Kamado

Round 4
4 vote difference
Nezuko Kamado 52

Nezuko Kamado

Round 4
Lost by 4 votes
Aoba Suzukaze 5

Aoba Suzukaze

Group A
26
Ann Takamaki 124

Ann Takamaki

Round 1
1 vote difference
Ann Takamaki 124

Ann Takamaki

Round 1
Lost by 1 votes
Irina Jelavic 6

Irina Jelavic

Group A
27
Futaba Sakura 123

Futaba Sakura

Round 1
1 vote difference
Futaba Sakura 123

Futaba Sakura

Round 1
Lost by 1 votes
Atsuko Kagari 7

Atsuko Kagari

Group A
121
Makoto Niijima 122

Makoto Niijima

Round 1
3 vote difference
Miku Nakano 90

Miku Nakano

Round 3
Lost by 7 votes
Haruhi Suzumiya 8

Haruhi Suzumiya

Group A
70
Haru Okumura 121

Haru Okumura

Round 1
15 vote difference
Matoi Ryuuko 72

Matoi Ryuuko

Round 2
Lost by 20 votes
Kuriyama Mirai 9

Kuriyama Mirai

Group A
99
Rias Gremory 120

Rias Gremory

Round 1
4 vote difference
Chika Fujiwara 88

Chika Fujiwara

Round 3
Lost by 67 votes
Yousei Yunde 10

Yousei Yunde

Group A
75
Tanya von Degurechaff 119

Tanya von Degurechaff

Round 1
6 vote difference
Winry Rockbell 55

Winry Rockbell

Round 2
Lost by 7 votes
Stephanie Dola 11

Stephanie Dola

Group A
61
Yumeko Jabami 118

Yumeko Jabami

Round 1
11 vote difference
Tohru 75

Tohru

Round 2
Lost by 32 votes
Tsubaki Nakatsukasa 12

Tsubaki Nakatsukasa

Group A
11
Mai Sakurajima 117

Mai Sakurajima

Round 1
48 vote difference
Mai Sakurajima 117

Mai Sakurajima

Round 1
Lost by 48 votes
Maka Albarn 13

Maka Albarn

Group A
27
Hiyori Iki 116

Hiyori Iki

Round 1
7 vote difference
Hiyori Iki 116

Hiyori Iki

Round 1
Lost by 7 votes
Kanade Tachibana 14

Kanade Tachibana

Group A
29
Mikasa Ackerman 115

Mikasa Ackerman

Round 1
11 vote difference
Mikasa Ackerman 115

Mikasa Ackerman

Round 1
Lost by 11 votes
Meiko "Menma" Honma 15

Meiko "Menma" Honma

Group A
19
Hestia 114

Hestia

Round 1
20 vote difference
Hestia 114

Hestia

Round 1
Lost by 20 votes
Senjougahara Hitagi 16

Senjougahara Hitagi

Group A
179
Aqua 1

Aqua

Round 4
0 vote difference
Yuno Gasai 17

Yuno Gasai

Group A
18
Saber 112

Saber

Round 1
36 vote difference
Saber 112

Saber

Round 1
Lost by 36 votes
Yuuki Asuna 18

Yuuki Asuna

Group A
228
Emilia 34

Emilia

Round 4
0 vote difference
Miku Nakano 90

Miku Nakano

Round 5
Lost by 73 votes
Asuka Langley Soryu 19

Asuka Langley Soryu

Group A
132
Shouko Komi 46

Shouko Komi

Round 2
2 vote difference
Kurisu Makise 51

Kurisu Makise

Round 3
Lost by 10 votes
Diane 20

Diane

Group A
59
Neptune 109

Neptune

Round 1
1 vote difference
Schwi Dola 84

Schwi Dola

Round 2
Lost by 12 votes
Merlin 21

Merlin

Group A
26
Ichigo 108

Ichigo

Round 1
8 vote difference
Ichigo 108

Ichigo

Round 1
Lost by 8 votes
Elizabeth Liones 22

Elizabeth Liones

Group A
21
Kirishima Touka 107

Kirishima Touka

Round 1
14 vote difference
Kirishima Touka 107

Kirishima Touka

Round 1
Lost by 14 votes
Wallenstein Ais 23

Wallenstein Ais

Group A
129
Miku Nakano 90

Miku Nakano

Round 4
2 vote difference
Miku Nakano 90

Miku Nakano

Round 4
Lost by 2 votes
Erina Nakiri 24

Erina Nakiri

Group A
67
Chocola 105

Chocola

Round 1
23 vote difference
Chika Fujiwara 88

Chika Fujiwara

Round 2
Lost by 43 votes
Megumi Tadokoro 25

Megumi Tadokoro

Group A
65
Erza Scarlet 104

Erza Scarlet

Round 1
9 vote difference
Kaguya Shinomiya 89

Kaguya Shinomiya

Round 2
Lost by 36 votes
Shiina Mashiro 26

Shiina Mashiro

Group A
73
Miku Nakano 90

Miku Nakano

Round 2
7 vote difference
Miku Nakano 90

Miku Nakano

Round 2
Lost by 7 votes
Narumi Momose 27

Narumi Momose

Group A
26
Onna Shinkan 102

Onna Shinkan

Round 1
6 vote difference
Onna Shinkan 102

Onna Shinkan

Round 1
Lost by 6 votes
Umaru Doma 28

Umaru Doma

Group A
17
Chitoge Kirisaki 101

Chitoge Kirisaki

Round 1
23 vote difference
Chitoge Kirisaki 101

Chitoge Kirisaki

Round 1
Lost by 23 votes
Nadeshiko Kagamihara 29

Nadeshiko Kagamihara

Group A
32
Asui Tsuyu 100

Asui Tsuyu

Round 1
3 vote difference
Asui Tsuyu 100

Asui Tsuyu

Round 1
Lost by 3 votes
Rin Shima 30

Rin Shima

Group A
16
Senko 99

Senko

Round 1
33 vote difference
Senko 99

Senko

Round 1
Lost by 33 votes
Mary Saotome 31

Mary Saotome

Group A
19
Red Blood Cell 98

Red Blood Cell

Round 1
14 vote difference
Red Blood Cell 98

Red Blood Cell

Round 1
Lost by 14 votes
Suu 32

Suu

Group A
25
Satania 97

Satania

Round 1
20 vote difference
Satania 97

Satania

Round 1
Lost by 20 votes
Maika Sakuranomiya 33

Maika Sakuranomiya

Group A
34
Yoko Littner 96

Yoko Littner

Round 1
1 vote difference
Yoko Littner 96

Yoko Littner

Round 1
Lost by 1 votes
Emilia 34

Emilia

Group A
179
Yuuki Asuna 18

Yuuki Asuna

Round 4
0 vote difference
Akame 35

Akame

Group A
17
Megumin 94

Megumin

Round 1
38 vote difference
Megumin 94

Megumin

Round 1
Lost by 38 votes
Furukawa Nagisa 36

Furukawa Nagisa

Group A
19
Wiz 93

Wiz

Round 1
34 vote difference
Wiz 93

Wiz

Round 1
Lost by 34 votes
Sinon 37

Sinon

Group A
31
Yunyun 92

Yunyun

Round 1
10 vote difference
Yunyun 92

Yunyun

Round 1
Lost by 10 votes
Milim Nava 38

Milim Nava

Group A
28
Oshino Shinobu 91

Oshino Shinobu

Round 1
4 vote difference
Oshino Shinobu 91

Oshino Shinobu

Round 1
Lost by 4 votes
Ram 39

Ram

Group A
28
Miku Nakano 90

Miku Nakano

Round 1
12 vote difference
Miku Nakano 90

Miku Nakano

Round 1
Lost by 12 votes
Rin Tohsaka 40

Rin Tohsaka

Group A
31
Kaguya Shinomiya 89

Kaguya Shinomiya

Round 1
14 vote difference
Kaguya Shinomiya 89

Kaguya Shinomiya

Round 1
Lost by 14 votes
Hina 41

Hina

Group A
7
Chika Fujiwara 88

Chika Fujiwara

Round 1
52 vote difference
Chika Fujiwara 88

Chika Fujiwara

Round 1
Lost by 52 votes
Anzu 42

Anzu

Group A
16
Tokisaki Kurumi 87

Tokisaki Kurumi

Round 1
26 vote difference
Tokisaki Kurumi 87

Tokisaki Kurumi

Round 1
Lost by 26 votes
Rei Ayanami 43

Rei Ayanami

Group A
17
Zero Two 86

Zero Two

Round 1
36 vote difference
Zero Two 86

Zero Two

Round 1
Lost by 36 votes
Furuhashi Fumino 44

Furuhashi Fumino

Group A
12
Raphtalia 85

Raphtalia

Round 1
43 vote difference
Raphtalia 85

Raphtalia

Round 1
Lost by 43 votes
Shiro 45

Shiro

Group A
26
Schwi Dola 84

Schwi Dola

Round 1
12 vote difference
Schwi Dola 84

Schwi Dola

Round 1
Lost by 12 votes
Shouko Komi 46

Shouko Komi

Group A
78
Asuka Langley Soryu 19

Asuka Langley Soryu

Round 2
2 vote difference
Asuka Langley Soryu 19

Asuka Langley Soryu

Round 2
Lost by 2 votes
Shouko Nishimiya 47

Shouko Nishimiya

Group A
81
Yuuki Asuna 18

Yuuki Asuna

Round 2
8 vote difference
Yuuki Asuna 18

Yuuki Asuna

Round 2
Lost by 8 votes
Morgiana 48

Morgiana

Group A
66
Eri Kashiwagi 81

Eri Kashiwagi

Round 1
4 vote difference
Saber 112

Saber

Round 2
Lost by 19 votes
Kaho Hinata 49

Kaho Hinata

Group A
30
Filo 80

Filo

Round 1
9 vote difference
Filo 80

Filo

Round 1
Lost by 9 votes
Ougi Oshino 50

Ougi Oshino

Group A
12
Ochako Uraraka 79

Ochako Uraraka

Round 1
37 vote difference
Ochako Uraraka 79

Ochako Uraraka

Round 1
Lost by 37 votes
Kurisu Makise 51

Kurisu Makise

Group A
161
Mikasa Ackerman 115

Mikasa Ackerman

Round 2
2 vote difference
Megumin 94

Megumin

Round 4
Lost by 2 votes
Nezuko Kamado 52

Nezuko Kamado

Group A
254
Hiyori Iki 116

Hiyori Iki

Round 2
1 vote difference
Yunyun 92

Yunyun

Round 5
Lost by 30 votes
Mayuri Shiina 53

Mayuri Shiina

Group A
22
Violet Evergarden 76

Violet Evergarden

Round 1
20 vote difference
Violet Evergarden 76

Violet Evergarden

Round 1
Lost by 20 votes
Kujou Karen 54

Kujou Karen

Group A
13
Tohru 75

Tohru

Round 1
40 vote difference
Tohru 75

Tohru

Round 1
Lost by 40 votes
Winry Rockbell 55

Winry Rockbell

Group A
138
Yousei Yunde 10

Yousei Yunde

Round 2
7 vote difference
Wallenstein Ais 23

Wallenstein Ais

Round 3
Lost by 7 votes
Karuta Roromiya 56

Karuta Roromiya

Group A
14
Lucoa 73

Lucoa

Round 1
25 vote difference
Lucoa 73

Lucoa

Round 1
Lost by 25 votes
Hachikuji Mayoi 57

Hachikuji Mayoi

Group A
23
Matoi Ryuuko 72

Matoi Ryuuko

Round 1
24 vote difference
Matoi Ryuuko 72

Matoi Ryuuko

Round 1
Lost by 24 votes
Momiji Inubashiri 58

Momiji Inubashiri

Group A
45
Hex Maniac 71

Hex Maniac

Round 1
1 vote difference
Atsuko Kagari 7

Atsuko Kagari

Round 2
Lost by 17 votes
Haruhi Fujioka 59

Haruhi Fujioka

Group A
14
2B 70

2B

Round 1
26 vote difference
2B 70

2B

Round 1
Lost by 26 votes
Takagi-san 60

Takagi-san

Group A
25
Albedo 69

Albedo

Round 1
14 vote difference
Albedo 69

Albedo

Round 1
Lost by 14 votes
Tohru Honda 61

Tohru Honda

Group A
14
Holo 68

Holo

Round 1
36 vote difference
Holo 68

Holo

Round 1
Lost by 36 votes
Rio Futaba 62

Rio Futaba

Group A
132
Utaha Kasumigaoka 67

Utaha Kasumigaoka

Round 1
11 vote difference
Megumin 94

Megumin

Round 3
Lost by 27 votes
Momo Yaoyorozu 63

Momo Yaoyorozu

Group A
25
Jibril 66

Jibril

Round 1
17 vote difference
Jibril 66

Jibril

Round 1
Lost by 17 votes
Kosaki Onodera 64

Kosaki Onodera

Group A
24
Darkness 65

Darkness

Round 1
28 vote difference
Darkness 65

Darkness

Round 1
Lost by 28 votes
Darkness 65

Darkness

Group A
89
Aqua 1

Aqua

Round 2
18 vote difference
Aqua 1

Aqua

Round 2
Lost by 18 votes
Jibril 66

Jibril

Group A
74
Momo Yaoyorozu 63

Momo Yaoyorozu

Round 1
17 vote difference
Miyamizu Mitsuha 127

Miyamizu Mitsuha

Round 2
Lost by 26 votes
Utaha Kasumigaoka 67

Utaha Kasumigaoka

Group A
25
Rio Futaba 62

Rio Futaba

Round 1
11 vote difference
Rio Futaba 62

Rio Futaba

Round 1
Lost by 11 votes
Holo 68

Holo

Group A
92
Tomori Nao 4

Tomori Nao

Round 2
6 vote difference
Tomori Nao 4

Tomori Nao

Round 2
Lost by 6 votes
Albedo 69

Albedo

Group A
143
Takagi-san 60

Takagi-san

Round 1
14 vote difference
Yunyun 92

Yunyun

Round 3
Lost by 15 votes
2B 70

2B

Group A
116
Futaba Sakura 123

Futaba Sakura

Round 2
6 vote difference
Oshino Shinobu 91

Oshino Shinobu

Round 3
Lost by 39 votes
Hex Maniac 71

Hex Maniac

Group A
21
Momiji Inubashiri 58

Momiji Inubashiri

Round 1
1 vote difference
Momiji Inubashiri 58

Momiji Inubashiri

Round 1
Lost by 1 votes
Matoi Ryuuko 72

Matoi Ryuuko

Group A
139
Haruhi Suzumiya 8

Haruhi Suzumiya

Round 2
20 vote difference
Kaguya Shinomiya 89

Kaguya Shinomiya

Round 3
Lost by 45 votes
Lucoa 73

Lucoa

Group A
77
Kuriyama Mirai 9

Kuriyama Mirai

Round 2
5 vote difference
Kuriyama Mirai 9

Kuriyama Mirai

Round 2
Lost by 5 votes
Kamui Kanna 74

Kamui Kanna

Group A
30
Winry Rockbell 55

Winry Rockbell

Round 1
8 vote difference
Winry Rockbell 55

Winry Rockbell

Round 1
Lost by 8 votes
Tohru 75

Tohru

Group A
164
Zero Two 86

Zero Two

Round 3
14 vote difference
Zero Two 86

Zero Two

Round 3
Lost by 14 votes
Violet Evergarden 76

Violet Evergarden

Group A
67
Mayuri Shiina 53

Mayuri Shiina

Round 1
20 vote difference
Mai Sakurajima 117

Mai Sakurajima

Round 2
Lost by 33 votes
Satsuki Kiryuuin 77

Satsuki Kiryuuin

Group A
19
Nezuko Kamado 52

Nezuko Kamado

Round 1
26 vote difference
Nezuko Kamado 52

Nezuko Kamado

Round 1
Lost by 26 votes
Toga Himiko 78

Toga Himiko

Group A
17
Kurisu Makise 51

Kurisu Makise

Round 1
31 vote difference
Kurisu Makise 51

Kurisu Makise

Round 1
Lost by 31 votes
Ochako Uraraka 79

Ochako Uraraka

Group A
156
Yuuki Asuna 18

Yuuki Asuna

Round 3
8 vote difference
Yuuki Asuna 18

Yuuki Asuna

Round 3
Lost by 8 votes
Filo 80

Filo

Group A
70
Kaho Hinata 49

Kaho Hinata

Round 1
9 vote difference
Senjougahara Hitagi 16

Senjougahara Hitagi

Round 2
Lost by 27 votes
Eri Kashiwagi 81

Eri Kashiwagi

Group A
25
Morgiana 48

Morgiana

Round 1
4 vote difference
Morgiana 48

Morgiana

Round 1
Lost by 4 votes
Sengoku Nadeko 82

Sengoku Nadeko

Group A
23
Shouko Nishimiya 47

Shouko Nishimiya

Round 1
14 vote difference
Shouko Nishimiya 47

Shouko Nishimiya

Round 1
Lost by 14 votes
Karen Araragi 83

Karen Araragi

Group A
24
Shouko Komi 46

Shouko Komi

Round 1
16 vote difference
Shouko Komi 46

Shouko Komi

Round 1
Lost by 16 votes
Schwi Dola 84

Schwi Dola

Group A
126
Shiro 45

Shiro

Round 1
12 vote difference
Nezuko Kamado 52

Nezuko Kamado

Round 3
Lost by 29 votes
Raphtalia 85

Raphtalia

Group A
181
Mai Sakurajima 117

Mai Sakurajima

Round 3
6 vote difference
Mai Sakurajima 117

Mai Sakurajima

Round 3
Lost by 6 votes
Zero Two 86

Zero Two

Group A
192
Oshino Shinobu 91

Oshino Shinobu

Round 4
3 vote difference
Oshino Shinobu 91

Oshino Shinobu

Round 4
Lost by 3 votes
Tokisaki Kurumi 87

Tokisaki Kurumi

Group A
76
Wallenstein Ais 23

Wallenstein Ais

Round 2
5 vote difference
Wallenstein Ais 23

Wallenstein Ais

Round 2
Lost by 5 votes
Chika Fujiwara 88

Chika Fujiwara

Group A
486
Kaguya Shinomiya 89

Kaguya Shinomiya

Round 4
0 vote difference
Megumin 94

Megumin

Round 7
Lost by 20 votes
Kaguya Shinomiya 89

Kaguya Shinomiya

Group A
195
Chika Fujiwara 88

Chika Fujiwara

Round 4
0 vote difference
Miku Nakano 90

Miku Nakano

Group A
356
Wallenstein Ais 23

Wallenstein Ais

Round 4
2 vote difference
Megumin 94

Megumin

Round 6
Lost by 78 votes
Oshino Shinobu 91

Oshino Shinobu

Group A
235
Zero Two 86

Zero Two

Round 4
3 vote difference
Megumin 94

Megumin

Round 5
Lost by 65 votes
Yunyun 92

Yunyun

Group A
362
Chitoge Kirisaki 101

Chitoge Kirisaki

Round 2
2 vote difference
Chika Fujiwara 88

Chika Fujiwara

Round 6
Lost by 37 votes
Wiz 93

Wiz

Group A
155
Asui Tsuyu 100

Asui Tsuyu

Round 2
24 vote difference
Tomori Nao 4

Tomori Nao

Round 3
Lost by 30 votes
Megumin 94

Megumin

Group A
514
Kurisu Makise 51

Kurisu Makise

Round 4
2 vote difference
Megumi Katou 95

Megumi Katou

Group A
19
Emilia 34

Emilia

Round 1
30 vote difference
Emilia 34

Emilia

Round 1
Lost by 30 votes
Yoko Littner 96

Yoko Littner

Group A
76
Maika Sakuranomiya 33

Maika Sakuranomiya

Round 1
1 vote difference
Satania 97

Satania

Round 2
Lost by 6 votes
Satania 97

Satania

Group A
135
Yoko Littner 96

Yoko Littner

Round 2
6 vote difference
Aqua 1

Aqua

Round 3
Lost by 34 votes
Red Blood Cell 98

Red Blood Cell

Group A
60
Mary Saotome 31

Mary Saotome

Round 1
14 vote difference
Emilia 34

Emilia

Round 2
Lost by 38 votes
Senko 99

Senko

Group A
85
Megumin 94

Megumin

Round 2
16 vote difference
Megumin 94

Megumin

Round 2
Lost by 16 votes
Asui Tsuyu 100

Asui Tsuyu

Group A
70
Nadeshiko Kagamihara 29

Nadeshiko Kagamihara

Round 1
3 vote difference
Wiz 93

Wiz

Round 2
Lost by 24 votes
Chitoge Kirisaki 101

Chitoge Kirisaki

Group A
86
Yunyun 92

Yunyun

Round 2
2 vote difference
Yunyun 92

Yunyun

Round 2
Lost by 2 votes
Onna Shinkan 102

Onna Shinkan

Group A
67
Narumi Momose 27

Narumi Momose

Round 1
6 vote difference
Oshino Shinobu 91

Oshino Shinobu

Round 2
Lost by 14 votes
Vanilla 103

Vanilla

Group A
19
Shiina Mashiro 26

Shiina Mashiro

Round 1
15 vote difference
Shiina Mashiro 26

Shiina Mashiro

Round 1
Lost by 15 votes
Erza Scarlet 104

Erza Scarlet

Group A
28
Megumi Tadokoro 25

Megumi Tadokoro

Round 1
9 vote difference
Megumi Tadokoro 25

Megumi Tadokoro

Round 1
Lost by 9 votes
Chocola 105

Chocola

Group A
18
Erina Nakiri 24

Erina Nakiri

Round 1
23 vote difference
Erina Nakiri 24

Erina Nakiri

Round 1
Lost by 23 votes
Lucy Heartfilia 106

Lucy Heartfilia

Group A
25
Wallenstein Ais 23

Wallenstein Ais

Round 1
5 vote difference
Wallenstein Ais 23

Wallenstein Ais

Round 1
Lost by 5 votes
Kirishima Touka 107

Kirishima Touka

Group A
61
Elizabeth Liones 22

Elizabeth Liones

Round 1
14 vote difference
Zero Two 86

Zero Two

Round 2
Lost by 45 votes
Ichigo 108

Ichigo

Group A
57
Merlin 21

Merlin

Round 1
8 vote difference
Raphtalia 85

Raphtalia

Round 2
Lost by 43 votes
Neptune 109

Neptune

Group A
26
Diane 20

Diane

Round 1
1 vote difference
Diane 20

Diane

Round 1
Lost by 1 votes
Sakura Minamoto 110

Sakura Minamoto

Group A
18
Asuka Langley Soryu 19

Asuka Langley Soryu

Round 1
19 vote difference
Asuka Langley Soryu 19

Asuka Langley Soryu

Round 1
Lost by 19 votes
Monika 111

Monika

Group A
36
Yuuki Asuna 18

Yuuki Asuna

Round 1
1 vote difference
Yuuki Asuna 18

Yuuki Asuna

Round 1
Lost by 1 votes
Saber 112

Saber

Group A
158
Morgiana 48

Morgiana

Round 2
19 vote difference
Senjougahara Hitagi 16

Senjougahara Hitagi

Round 3
Lost by 24 votes
Tatsumaki 113

Tatsumaki

Group A
27
Senjougahara Hitagi 16

Senjougahara Hitagi

Round 1
20 vote difference
Senjougahara Hitagi 16

Senjougahara Hitagi

Round 1
Lost by 20 votes
Hestia 114

Hestia

Group A
77
Ochako Uraraka 79

Ochako Uraraka

Round 2
10 vote difference
Ochako Uraraka 79

Ochako Uraraka

Round 2
Lost by 10 votes
Mikasa Ackerman 115

Mikasa Ackerman

Group A
85
Kurisu Makise 51

Kurisu Makise

Round 2
2 vote difference
Kurisu Makise 51

Kurisu Makise

Round 2
Lost by 2 votes
Hiyori Iki 116

Hiyori Iki

Group A
75
Nezuko Kamado 52

Nezuko Kamado

Round 2
1 vote difference
Nezuko Kamado 52

Nezuko Kamado

Round 2
Lost by 1 votes
Mai Sakurajima 117

Mai Sakurajima

Group A
184
Yunyun 92

Yunyun

Round 4
2 vote difference
Yunyun 92

Yunyun

Round 4
Lost by 2 votes
Yumeko Jabami 118

Yumeko Jabami

Group A
25
Stephanie Dola 11

Stephanie Dola

Round 1
11 vote difference
Stephanie Dola 11

Stephanie Dola

Round 1
Lost by 11 votes
Tanya von Degurechaff 119

Tanya von Degurechaff

Group A
28
Yousei Yunde 10

Yousei Yunde

Round 1
6 vote difference
Yousei Yunde 10

Yousei Yunde

Round 1
Lost by 6 votes
Rias Gremory 120

Rias Gremory

Group A
28
Kuriyama Mirai 9

Kuriyama Mirai

Round 1
4 vote difference
Kuriyama Mirai 9

Kuriyama Mirai

Round 1
Lost by 4 votes
Haru Okumura 121

Haru Okumura

Group A
22
Haruhi Suzumiya 8

Haruhi Suzumiya

Round 1
15 vote difference
Haruhi Suzumiya 8

Haruhi Suzumiya

Round 1
Lost by 15 votes
Makoto Niijima 122

Makoto Niijima

Group A
27
Atsuko Kagari 7

Atsuko Kagari

Round 1
3 vote difference
Atsuko Kagari 7

Atsuko Kagari

Round 1
Lost by 3 votes
Futaba Sakura 123

Futaba Sakura

Group A
62
Irina Jelavic 6

Irina Jelavic

Round 1
1 vote difference
2B 70

2B

Round 2
Lost by 6 votes
Ann Takamaki 124

Ann Takamaki

Group A
54
Aoba Suzukaze 5

Aoba Suzukaze

Round 1
1 vote difference
Albedo 69

Albedo

Round 2
Lost by 26 votes
Fubuki 125

Fubuki

Group A
29
Tomori Nao 4

Tomori Nao

Round 1
5 vote difference
Tomori Nao 4

Tomori Nao

Round 1
Lost by 5 votes
Rizu Ogata 126

Rizu Ogata

Group A
18
Takimoto Hifumi 3

Takimoto Hifumi

Round 1
14 vote difference
Takimoto Hifumi 3

Takimoto Hifumi

Round 1
Lost by 14 votes
Miyamizu Mitsuha 127

Miyamizu Mitsuha

Group A
152
Emilia 34

Emilia

Round 3
6 vote difference
Emilia 34

Emilia

Round 3
Lost by 6 votes
Esdeath 128

Esdeath

Group A
16
Aqua 1

Aqua

Round 1
46 vote difference
Aqua 1

Aqua

Round 1
Lost by 46 votes