Pink Hair Contest!

Entrant Statistics

Entrant Votes Closest Match Lost To
Mei Hatsume 1

Mei Hatsume

Group A
213
Minori Kushieda 9

Minori Kushieda

Round 4
0 vote difference
Zero Two 4

Zero Two

Round 5
Lost by 28 votes
Ram 2

Ram

Group A
259
Stephanie Dola 3

Stephanie Dola

Round 5
7 vote difference
Stephanie Dola 3

Stephanie Dola

Round 5
Lost by 7 votes
Stephanie Dola 3

Stephanie Dola

Group A
296
Ram 2

Ram

Round 5
7 vote difference
Zero Two 4

Zero Two

Round 6
Lost by 52 votes
Zero Two 4

Zero Two

Group A
382
Euphemia li Britannia 29

Euphemia li Britannia

Round 2
23 vote difference
Rika Shinozaki 5

Rika Shinozaki

Group A
77
Hisoka 28

Hisoka

Round 2
11 vote difference
Hisoka 28

Hisoka

Round 2
Lost by 11 votes
Schwi Dola 6

Schwi Dola

Group A
128
Nonon Jakuzure 11

Nonon Jakuzure

Round 3
6 vote difference
Nonon Jakuzure 11

Nonon Jakuzure

Round 3
Lost by 6 votes
Madoka Kaname 7

Madoka Kaname

Group A
133
Rumiho Akiha 10

Rumiho Akiha

Round 3
2 vote difference
Rumiho Akiha 10

Rumiho Akiha

Round 3
Lost by 2 votes
Mina Ashido 8

Mina Ashido

Group A
128
Minori Kushieda 9

Minori Kushieda

Round 3
10 vote difference
Minori Kushieda 9

Minori Kushieda

Round 3
Lost by 10 votes
Minori Kushieda 9

Minori Kushieda

Group A
178
Mei Hatsume 1

Mei Hatsume

Round 4
0 vote difference
Rumiho Akiha 10

Rumiho Akiha

Group A
165
Madoka Kaname 7

Madoka Kaname

Round 3
2 vote difference
Ram 2

Ram

Round 4
Lost by 29 votes
Nonon Jakuzure 11

Nonon Jakuzure

Group A
162
Yui 22

Yui

Round 2
0 vote difference
Stephanie Dola 3

Stephanie Dola

Round 4
Lost by 16 votes
Yuno Gasai 12

Yuno Gasai

Group A
120
Hisoka 28

Hisoka

Round 3
4 vote difference
Hisoka 28

Hisoka

Round 3
Lost by 4 votes
Saya Takagi 13

Saya Takagi

Group A
48
Crona 52

Crona

Round 1
6 vote difference
Ritsu 20

Ritsu

Round 2
Lost by 20 votes
Morgiana 14

Morgiana

Group A
61
Matsuri Mizusawa 51

Matsuri Mizusawa

Round 1
9 vote difference
Shouko Nishimiya 19

Shouko Nishimiya

Round 2
Lost by 11 votes
Souma Yukihira 15

Souma Yukihira

Group A
107
Natsu Dragneel 18

Natsu Dragneel

Round 2
6 vote difference
Ram 2

Ram

Round 3
Lost by 13 votes
Sakura Haruno 16

Sakura Haruno

Group A
62
Koito Minase 49

Koito Minase

Round 1
13 vote difference
Hisako Arato 17

Hisako Arato

Round 2
Lost by 23 votes
Hisako Arato 17

Hisako Arato

Group A
118
Mei Hatsume 1

Mei Hatsume

Round 3
6 vote difference
Mei Hatsume 1

Mei Hatsume

Round 3
Lost by 6 votes
Natsu Dragneel 18

Natsu Dragneel

Group A
64
Inori Yuzuriha 47

Inori Yuzuriha

Round 1
6 vote difference
Souma Yukihira 15

Souma Yukihira

Round 2
Lost by 6 votes
Shouko Nishimiya 19

Shouko Nishimiya

Group A
121
Morgiana 14

Morgiana

Round 2
11 vote difference
Stephanie Dola 3

Stephanie Dola

Round 3
Lost by 12 votes
Ritsu 20

Ritsu

Group A
91
Moka Akashiya 45

Moka Akashiya

Round 1
17 vote difference
Zero Two 4

Zero Two

Round 3
Lost by 40 votes
Chelia Blendy 21

Chelia Blendy

Group A
21
Lucy 44

Lucy

Round 1
15 vote difference
Lucy 44

Lucy

Round 1
Lost by 15 votes
Yui 22

Yui

Group A
77
Nonon Jakuzure 11

Nonon Jakuzure

Round 2
0 vote difference
Lilith Asami 23

Lilith Asami

Group A
50
Yachiru Kusajishi 42

Yachiru Kusajishi

Round 1
13 vote difference
Rumiho Akiha 10

Rumiho Akiha

Round 2
Lost by 27 votes
Nadeshiko Kagamihara 24

Nadeshiko Kagamihara

Group A
65
Minori Kushieda 9

Minori Kushieda

Round 2
8 vote difference
Minori Kushieda 9

Minori Kushieda

Round 2
Lost by 8 votes
Kofuku Ebisu 25

Kofuku Ebisu

Group A
62
Kojirou Shinomiya 40

Kojirou Shinomiya

Round 1
7 vote difference
Mina Ashido 8

Mina Ashido

Round 2
Lost by 16 votes
Mine 26

Mine

Group A
67
Miyuki Takara 39

Miyuki Takara

Round 1
13 vote difference
Madoka Kaname 7

Madoka Kaname

Round 2
Lost by 15 votes
Kougyoku Ren 27

Kougyoku Ren

Group A
45
Gowther 38

Gowther

Round 1
3 vote difference
Schwi Dola 6

Schwi Dola

Round 2
Lost by 28 votes
Hisoka 28

Hisoka

Group A
143
Yuno Gasai 12

Yuno Gasai

Round 3
4 vote difference
Zero Two 4

Zero Two

Round 4
Lost by 35 votes
Euphemia li Britannia 29

Euphemia li Britannia

Group A
67
Louise Françoise Le Blanc de La Vallière 36

Louise Françoise Le Blanc de La Vallière

Round 1
22 vote difference
Zero Two 4

Zero Two

Round 2
Lost by 23 votes
Aries 30

Aries

Group A
28
Masami Iwasawa 35

Masami Iwasawa

Round 1
5 vote difference
Masami Iwasawa 35

Masami Iwasawa

Round 1
Lost by 5 votes
Meredy 31

Meredy

Group A
17
Virgo 34

Virgo

Round 1
13 vote difference
Virgo 34

Virgo

Round 1
Lost by 13 votes
Claudia Hodgins 32

Claudia Hodgins

Group A
20
Aguri 33

Aguri

Round 1
18 vote difference
Aguri 33

Aguri

Round 1
Lost by 18 votes
Aguri 33

Aguri

Group A
66
Claudia Hodgins 32

Claudia Hodgins

Round 1
18 vote difference
Mei Hatsume 1

Mei Hatsume

Round 2
Lost by 18 votes
Virgo 34

Virgo

Group A
54
Meredy 31

Meredy

Round 1
13 vote difference
Ram 2

Ram

Round 2
Lost by 27 votes
Masami Iwasawa 35

Masami Iwasawa

Group A
52
Aries 30

Aries

Round 1
5 vote difference
Stephanie Dola 3

Stephanie Dola

Round 2
Lost by 36 votes
Louise Françoise Le Blanc de La Vallière 36

Louise Françoise Le Blanc de La Vallière

Group A
18
Euphemia li Britannia 29

Euphemia li Britannia

Round 1
22 vote difference
Euphemia li Britannia 29

Euphemia li Britannia

Round 1
Lost by 22 votes
Lala Satalin Deviluke 37

Lala Satalin Deviluke

Group A
21
Hisoka 28

Hisoka

Round 1
18 vote difference
Hisoka 28

Hisoka

Round 1
Lost by 18 votes
Gowther 38

Gowther

Group A
23
Kougyoku Ren 27

Kougyoku Ren

Round 1
3 vote difference
Kougyoku Ren 27

Kougyoku Ren

Round 1
Lost by 3 votes
Miyuki Takara 39

Miyuki Takara

Group A
24
Mine 26

Mine

Round 1
13 vote difference
Mine 26

Mine

Round 1
Lost by 13 votes
Kojirou Shinomiya 40

Kojirou Shinomiya

Group A
24
Kofuku Ebisu 25

Kofuku Ebisu

Round 1
7 vote difference
Kofuku Ebisu 25

Kofuku Ebisu

Round 1
Lost by 7 votes
Gilthunder 41

Gilthunder

Group A
21
Nadeshiko Kagamihara 24

Nadeshiko Kagamihara

Round 1
15 vote difference
Nadeshiko Kagamihara 24

Nadeshiko Kagamihara

Round 1
Lost by 15 votes
Yachiru Kusajishi 42

Yachiru Kusajishi

Group A
19
Lilith Asami 23

Lilith Asami

Round 1
13 vote difference
Lilith Asami 23

Lilith Asami

Round 1
Lost by 13 votes
Kotori Itsuka 43

Kotori Itsuka

Group A
20
Yui 22

Yui

Round 1
21 vote difference
Yui 22

Yui

Round 1
Lost by 21 votes
Lucy 44

Lucy

Group A
68
Yuno Gasai 12

Yuno Gasai

Round 2
7 vote difference
Yuno Gasai 12

Yuno Gasai

Round 2
Lost by 7 votes
Moka Akashiya 45

Moka Akashiya

Group A
17
Ritsu 20

Ritsu

Round 1
17 vote difference
Ritsu 20

Ritsu

Round 1
Lost by 17 votes
Nana 46

Nana

Group A
9
Shouko Nishimiya 19

Shouko Nishimiya

Round 1
39 vote difference
Shouko Nishimiya 19

Shouko Nishimiya

Round 1
Lost by 39 votes
Inori Yuzuriha 47

Inori Yuzuriha

Group A
27
Natsu Dragneel 18

Natsu Dragneel

Round 1
6 vote difference
Natsu Dragneel 18

Natsu Dragneel

Round 1
Lost by 6 votes
Machi 48

Machi

Group A
24
Hisako Arato 17

Hisako Arato

Round 1
11 vote difference
Hisako Arato 17

Hisako Arato

Round 1
Lost by 11 votes
Koito Minase 49

Koito Minase

Group A
22
Sakura Haruno 16

Sakura Haruno

Round 1
13 vote difference
Sakura Haruno 16

Sakura Haruno

Round 1
Lost by 13 votes
Sherry Blendy 50

Sherry Blendy

Group A
20
Souma Yukihira 15

Souma Yukihira

Round 1
17 vote difference
Souma Yukihira 15

Souma Yukihira

Round 1
Lost by 17 votes
Matsuri Mizusawa 51

Matsuri Mizusawa

Group A
24
Morgiana 14

Morgiana

Round 1
9 vote difference
Morgiana 14

Morgiana

Round 1
Lost by 9 votes
Crona 52

Crona

Group A
21
Saya Takagi 13

Saya Takagi

Round 1
6 vote difference
Saya Takagi 13

Saya Takagi

Round 1
Lost by 6 votes
Renzou Shima 53

Renzou Shima

Group A
11
Yuno Gasai 12

Yuno Gasai

Round 1
39 vote difference
Yuno Gasai 12

Yuno Gasai

Round 1
Lost by 39 votes
Szayel Aporro Grantz 54

Szayel Aporro Grantz

Group A
7
Nonon Jakuzure 11

Nonon Jakuzure

Round 1
44 vote difference
Nonon Jakuzure 11

Nonon Jakuzure

Round 1
Lost by 44 votes
Chibiusa 55

Chibiusa

Group A
12
Rumiho Akiha 10

Rumiho Akiha

Round 1
41 vote difference
Rumiho Akiha 10

Rumiho Akiha

Round 1
Lost by 41 votes
Mey-Rin 56

Mey-Rin

Group A
11
Minori Kushieda 9

Minori Kushieda

Round 1
40 vote difference
Minori Kushieda 9

Minori Kushieda

Round 1
Lost by 40 votes
Rin Matsuoka 57

Rin Matsuoka

Group A
16
Mina Ashido 8

Mina Ashido

Round 1
30 vote difference
Mina Ashido 8

Mina Ashido

Round 1
Lost by 30 votes
Kisumi Shigino 58

Kisumi Shigino

Group A
11
Madoka Kaname 7

Madoka Kaname

Round 1
41 vote difference
Madoka Kaname 7

Madoka Kaname

Round 1
Lost by 41 votes
Vanessa Enoteca 59

Vanessa Enoteca

Group A
9
Schwi Dola 6

Schwi Dola

Round 1
38 vote difference
Schwi Dola 6

Schwi Dola

Round 1
Lost by 38 votes
Ren 60

Ren

Group A
16
Rika Shinozaki 5

Rika Shinozaki

Round 1
28 vote difference
Rika Shinozaki 5

Rika Shinozaki

Round 1
Lost by 28 votes
Tayuya 61

Tayuya

Group A
16
Zero Two 4

Zero Two

Round 1
40 vote difference
Zero Two 4

Zero Two

Round 1
Lost by 40 votes
Neko 62

Neko

Group A
16
Stephanie Dola 3

Stephanie Dola

Round 1
33 vote difference
Stephanie Dola 3

Stephanie Dola

Round 1
Lost by 33 votes
Zange Natsume 63

Zange Natsume

Group A
5
Ram 2

Ram

Round 1
58 vote difference
Ram 2

Ram

Round 1
Lost by 58 votes
Megumi Shimizu 64

Megumi Shimizu

Group A
9
Mei Hatsume 1

Mei Hatsume

Round 1
41 vote difference
Mei Hatsume 1

Mei Hatsume

Round 1
Lost by 41 votes