r/grandorder's Best Servant Contest!

Entrant Statistics

Entrant Votes Closest Match Lost To
Paracelsus 0

Paracelsus

Group A
0 N/A
Arash 0

Arash

Group A
0 N/A
Musashibou Benkei 0

Musashibou Benkei

Group A
0 N/A
William Shakespeare 0

William Shakespeare

Group A
0 N/A
Fergus 0

Fergus

Group A
0 N/A
Erik Bloodaxe 0

Erik Bloodaxe

Group A
0 N/A
Hector 0

Hector

Group A
0 N/A
Fionn mac Cumhaill 0

Fionn mac Cumhaill

Group A
0 N/A
Romulus 0

Romulus

Group A
0 N/A
Spartacus 0

Spartacus

Group A
0 N/A
Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart 0

Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart

Group A
0 N/A
Jing Ke 0

Jing Ke

Group A
0 N/A
Gaius Julius Caesar 0

Gaius Julius Caesar

Group A
0 N/A
Gilles de Rais 0

Gilles de Rais

Group A
0 N/A
Darius III 0

Darius III

Group A
0 N/A
Charles Babbage 0

Charles Babbage

Group A
0 N/A
Cu Caster 0

Cu Caster

Group A
0 N/A
Charles-Henri Sanson 0

Charles-Henri Sanson

Group A
0 N/A
Asterios 0

Asterios

Group A
0 N/A
Saber Lancelot 0

Saber Lancelot

Group A
0 N/A
Gilles de Rais (Caster) 0

Gilles de Rais (Caster)

Group A
0 N/A
Edward Teach 0

Edward Teach

Group A
0 N/A
Saint George 0

Saint George

Group A
0 N/A
Boudica 0

Boudica

Group A
0 N/A
Lu Bu Feng Xian 0

Lu Bu Feng Xian

Group A
0 N/A
Mata Hari 0

Mata Hari

Group A
0 N/A
Mephistopheles 0

Mephistopheles

Group A
0 N/A
Proto Cú Chulainn 0

Proto Cú Chulainn

Group A
0 N/A
Caligula 0

Caligula

Group A
0 N/A
Phantom of the Opera 0

Phantom of the Opera

Group A
0 N/A
Beowolf 0

Beowolf

Group A
0 N/A
Okita Souji 1

Okita Souji

Group A
1287
Cú Chulainn 9

Cú Chulainn

Round 4
4 vote difference
Cú Chulainn 9

Cú Chulainn

Round 4
Lost by 4 votes
Scathach 2

Scathach

Group C
1629
Mashu Kyrielite 7

Mashu Kyrielite

Round 4
8 vote difference
EMIYA 19

EMIYA

Round 5
Lost by 42 votes
Nero Claudius 3

Nero Claudius

Group D
949
EMIYA 19

EMIYA

Round 3
45 vote difference
EMIYA 19

EMIYA

Round 3
Lost by 45 votes
Arturia Pendragon (Alter) 4

Arturia Pendragon (Alter)

Group B
873
Oda Nobunaga 13

Oda Nobunaga

Round 3
9 vote difference
Oda Nobunaga 13

Oda Nobunaga

Round 3
Lost by 9 votes
Tamamo no Mae 5

Tamamo no Mae

Group B
1441
Cú Chulainn 9

Cú Chulainn

Round 5
48 vote difference
Cú Chulainn 9

Cú Chulainn

Round 5
Lost by 48 votes
Gilgamesh 6

Gilgamesh

Group D
1189
Atalanta 11

Atalanta

Round 3
74 vote difference
EMIYA 19

EMIYA

Round 4
Lost by 84 votes
Mashu Kyrielite 7

Mashu Kyrielite

Group C
1237
Jeanne d'Arc 10

Jeanne d'Arc

Round 3
5 vote difference
Scathach 2

Scathach

Round 4
Lost by 8 votes
Iskandar 8

Iskandar

Group A
860
Cú Chulainn 9

Cú Chulainn

Round 3
48 vote difference
Cú Chulainn 9

Cú Chulainn

Round 3
Lost by 48 votes
Cú Chulainn 9

Cú Chulainn

Group A
1776
Okita Souji 1

Okita Souji

Round 4
4 vote difference
Jeanne d'Arc 10

Jeanne d'Arc

Group C
960
Mashu Kyrielite 7

Mashu Kyrielite

Round 3
5 vote difference
Mashu Kyrielite 7

Mashu Kyrielite

Round 3
Lost by 5 votes
Atalanta 11

Atalanta

Group D
826
Gilgamesh 6

Gilgamesh

Round 3
74 vote difference
Gilgamesh 6

Gilgamesh

Round 3
Lost by 74 votes
Mordred 12

Mordred

Group B
789
Tamamo no Mae 5

Tamamo no Mae

Round 3
61 vote difference
Tamamo no Mae 5

Tamamo no Mae

Round 3
Lost by 61 votes
Oda Nobunaga 13

Oda Nobunaga

Group B
1068
Arturia Pendragon (Alter) 4

Arturia Pendragon (Alter)

Round 3
9 vote difference
Tamamo no Mae 5

Tamamo no Mae

Round 4
Lost by 65 votes
Arturia Pendragon 14

Arturia Pendragon

Group D
538
EMIYA 19

EMIYA

Round 2
13 vote difference
EMIYA 19

EMIYA

Round 2
Lost by 13 votes
Medea Lily 15

Medea Lily

Group C
495
Hans Christian Andersen 50

Hans Christian Andersen

Round 1
52 vote difference
Mysterious Heroine X 18

Mysterious Heroine X

Round 2
Lost by 57 votes
Arturia Pendragon (Santa Alter) 16

Arturia Pendragon (Santa Alter)

Group A
608
Brynhildr 17

Brynhildr

Round 2
14 vote difference
Okita Souji 1

Okita Souji

Round 3
Lost by 249 votes
Brynhildr 17

Brynhildr

Group A
423
Arturia Pendragon (Santa Alter) 16

Arturia Pendragon (Santa Alter)

Round 2
14 vote difference
Arturia Pendragon (Santa Alter) 16

Arturia Pendragon (Santa Alter)

Round 2
Lost by 14 votes
Mysterious Heroine X 18

Mysterious Heroine X

Group C
691
Medea Lily 15

Medea Lily

Round 2
57 vote difference
Scathach 2

Scathach

Round 3
Lost by 229 votes
EMIYA 19

EMIYA

Group D
1762
Cú Chulainn 9

Cú Chulainn

Round 6
9 vote difference
Cú Chulainn 9

Cú Chulainn

Round 6
Lost by 9 votes
Medea 20

Medea

Group B
447
Oda Nobunaga 13

Oda Nobunaga

Round 2
110 vote difference
Oda Nobunaga 13

Oda Nobunaga

Round 2
Lost by 110 votes
Nero Bride 21

Nero Bride

Group B
392
Arjuna 44

Arjuna

Round 1
71 vote difference
Mordred 12

Mordred

Round 2
Lost by 115 votes
Kiyohime 22

Kiyohime

Group D
389
Tamamo Cat 43

Tamamo Cat

Round 1
5 vote difference
Atalanta 11

Atalanta

Round 2
Lost by 139 votes
Semiramis 23

Semiramis

Group C
409
Siegfried 42

Siegfried

Round 1
53 vote difference
Jeanne d'Arc 10

Jeanne d'Arc

Round 2
Lost by 228 votes
Francis Drake 24

Francis Drake

Group A
343
Elizabeth Bathory 41

Elizabeth Bathory

Round 1
77 vote difference
Cú Chulainn 9

Cú Chulainn

Round 2
Lost by 198 votes
Zhuge Liang / Waver Velvet 25

Zhuge Liang / Waver Velvet

Group A
379
Amakusa Shirou Tokisada 40

Amakusa Shirou Tokisada

Round 1
145 vote difference
Iskandar 8

Iskandar

Round 2
Lost by 172 votes
Astolfo 26

Astolfo

Group C
439
Nursery Rhyme 39

Nursery Rhyme

Round 1
65 vote difference
Mashu Kyrielite 7

Mashu Kyrielite

Round 2
Lost by 181 votes
Karna 27

Karna

Group D
458
Gilgamesh 6

Gilgamesh

Round 2
152 vote difference
Gilgamesh 6

Gilgamesh

Round 2
Lost by 152 votes
Vlad III 28

Vlad III

Group B
387
Jack the Ripper 37

Jack the Ripper

Round 1
52 vote difference
Tamamo no Mae 5

Tamamo no Mae

Round 2
Lost by 112 votes
Marie Antoinette 29

Marie Antoinette

Group B
143
Heracles 36

Heracles

Round 1
107 vote difference
Heracles 36

Heracles

Round 1
Lost by 107 votes
Arturia Pendragon (Alter Lancer) 30

Arturia Pendragon (Alter Lancer)

Group D
180
Frankenstein 35

Frankenstein

Round 1
74 vote difference
Frankenstein 35

Frankenstein

Round 1
Lost by 74 votes
Lancelot 31

Lancelot

Group C
218
Enkidu 34

Enkidu

Round 1
2 vote difference
Enkidu 34

Enkidu

Round 1
Lost by 2 votes
Attila the Hun 32

Attila the Hun

Group A
381
Dr. Jekyll 33

Dr. Jekyll

Round 1
114 vote difference
Okita Souji 1

Okita Souji

Round 2
Lost by 164 votes
Dr. Jekyll 33

Dr. Jekyll

Group A
145
Attila the Hun 32

Attila the Hun

Round 1
114 vote difference
Attila the Hun 32

Attila the Hun

Round 1
Lost by 114 votes
Enkidu 34

Enkidu

Group C
417
Lancelot 31

Lancelot

Round 1
2 vote difference
Scathach 2

Scathach

Round 2
Lost by 173 votes
Frankenstein 35

Frankenstein

Group D
378
Arturia Pendragon (Alter Lancer) 30

Arturia Pendragon (Alter Lancer)

Round 1
74 vote difference
Nero Claudius 3

Nero Claudius

Round 2
Lost by 228 votes
Heracles 36

Heracles

Group B
397
Marie Antoinette 29

Marie Antoinette

Round 1
107 vote difference
Arturia Pendragon (Alter) 4

Arturia Pendragon (Alter)

Round 2
Lost by 152 votes
Jack the Ripper 37

Jack the Ripper

Group B
168
Vlad III 28

Vlad III

Round 1
52 vote difference
Vlad III 28

Vlad III

Round 1
Lost by 52 votes
Leonardo Da Vinci 38

Leonardo Da Vinci

Group D
140
Karna 27

Karna

Round 1
156 vote difference
Karna 27

Karna

Round 1
Lost by 156 votes
Nursery Rhyme 39

Nursery Rhyme

Group C
182
Astolfo 26

Astolfo

Round 1
65 vote difference
Astolfo 26

Astolfo

Round 1
Lost by 65 votes
Amakusa Shirou Tokisada 40

Amakusa Shirou Tokisada

Group A
123
Zhuge Liang / Waver Velvet 25

Zhuge Liang / Waver Velvet

Round 1
145 vote difference
Zhuge Liang / Waver Velvet 25

Zhuge Liang / Waver Velvet

Round 1
Lost by 145 votes
Elizabeth Bathory 41

Elizabeth Bathory

Group A
160
Francis Drake 24

Francis Drake

Round 1
77 vote difference
Francis Drake 24

Francis Drake

Round 1
Lost by 77 votes
Siegfried 42

Siegfried

Group C
188
Semiramis 23

Semiramis

Round 1
53 vote difference
Semiramis 23

Semiramis

Round 1
Lost by 53 votes
Tamamo Cat 43

Tamamo Cat

Group D
216
Kiyohime 22

Kiyohime

Round 1
5 vote difference
Kiyohime 22

Kiyohime

Round 1
Lost by 5 votes
Arjuna 44

Arjuna

Group B
158
Nero Bride 21

Nero Bride

Round 1
71 vote difference
Nero Bride 21

Nero Bride

Round 1
Lost by 71 votes
Mr. Hyde 45

Mr. Hyde

Group B
107
Medea 20

Medea

Round 1
172 vote difference
Medea 20

Medea

Round 1
Lost by 172 votes
Diarmuid Ua Duibhne 46

Diarmuid Ua Duibhne

Group D
80
EMIYA 19

EMIYA

Round 1
288 vote difference
EMIYA 19

EMIYA

Round 1
Lost by 288 votes
Robin Hood 47

Robin Hood

Group C
182
Mysterious Heroine X 18

Mysterious Heroine X

Round 1
77 vote difference
Mysterious Heroine X 18

Mysterious Heroine X

Round 1
Lost by 77 votes
Sakata Kintoki 48

Sakata Kintoki

Group A
175
Brynhildr 17

Brynhildr

Round 1
53 vote difference
Brynhildr 17

Brynhildr

Round 1
Lost by 53 votes
Ushiwakamaru 49

Ushiwakamaru

Group A
122
Arturia Pendragon (Santa Alter) 16

Arturia Pendragon (Santa Alter)

Round 1
158 vote difference
Arturia Pendragon (Santa Alter) 16

Arturia Pendragon (Santa Alter)

Round 1
Lost by 158 votes
Hans Christian Andersen 50

Hans Christian Andersen

Group C
193
Medea Lily 15

Medea Lily

Round 1
52 vote difference
Medea Lily 15

Medea Lily

Round 1
Lost by 52 votes
Sasaki Koujirou 51

Sasaki Koujirou

Group D
141
Arturia Pendragon 14

Arturia Pendragon

Round 1
164 vote difference
Arturia Pendragon 14

Arturia Pendragon

Round 1
Lost by 164 votes
Halloween Elizabeth 52

Halloween Elizabeth

Group B
80
Oda Nobunaga 13

Oda Nobunaga

Round 1
227 vote difference
Oda Nobunaga 13

Oda Nobunaga

Round 1
Lost by 227 votes
Arturia Pendragon (Lily) 53

Arturia Pendragon (Lily)

Group B
100
Mordred 12

Mordred

Round 1
191 vote difference
Mordred 12

Mordred

Round 1
Lost by 191 votes
Nikola Tesla 54

Nikola Tesla

Group D
125
Atalanta 11

Atalanta

Round 1
194 vote difference
Atalanta 11

Atalanta

Round 1
Lost by 194 votes
Ramesses II 55

Ramesses II

Group C
114
Jeanne d'Arc 10

Jeanne d'Arc

Round 1
212 vote difference
Jeanne d'Arc 10

Jeanne d'Arc

Round 1
Lost by 212 votes
Stheno 56

Stheno

Group A
65
Cú Chulainn 9

Cú Chulainn

Round 1
277 vote difference
Cú Chulainn 9

Cú Chulainn

Round 1
Lost by 277 votes
David 57

David

Group A
50
Iskandar 8

Iskandar

Round 1
304 vote difference
Iskandar 8

Iskandar

Round 1
Lost by 304 votes
Hassan of the Cursed Arm 58

Hassan of the Cursed Arm

Group C
75
Mashu Kyrielite 7

Mashu Kyrielite

Round 1
290 vote difference
Mashu Kyrielite 7

Mashu Kyrielite

Round 1
Lost by 290 votes
Anne Bonny & Mary Read 59

Anne Bonny & Mary Read

Group D
70
Gilgamesh 6

Gilgamesh

Round 1
310 vote difference
Gilgamesh 6

Gilgamesh

Round 1
Lost by 310 votes
MeltLilith 60

MeltLilith

Group B
31
Tamamo no Mae 5

Tamamo no Mae

Round 1
318 vote difference
Tamamo no Mae 5

Tamamo no Mae

Round 1
Lost by 318 votes
Chevalier d'Eon 61

Chevalier d'Eon

Group B
69
Arturia Pendragon (Alter) 4

Arturia Pendragon (Alter)

Round 1
258 vote difference
Arturia Pendragon (Alter) 4

Arturia Pendragon (Alter)

Round 1
Lost by 258 votes
Euryale 62

Euryale

Group D
65
Nero Claudius 3

Nero Claudius

Round 1
317 vote difference
Nero Claudius 3

Nero Claudius

Round 1
Lost by 317 votes
Orion 63

Orion

Group C
46
Scathach 2

Scathach

Round 1
350 vote difference
Scathach 2

Scathach

Round 1
Lost by 350 votes
Carmilla 64

Carmilla

Group A
38
Okita Souji 1

Okita Souji

Round 1
333 vote difference
Okita Souji 1

Okita Souji

Round 1
Lost by 333 votes