r/otomegames 2021 Indie Otome Husbando

Entrant Statistics

Entrant Votes Closest Match Lost To
Secret Character 0

Secret Character

Group A
0 N/A
Cove Holden 1

Cove Holden

Group A
531
Waltz Cresswell 2

Waltz Cresswell

Round 5
22 vote difference
Waltz Cresswell 2

Waltz Cresswell

Group A
471
Cove Holden 1

Cove Holden

Round 5
22 vote difference
Cove Holden 1

Cove Holden

Round 5
Lost by 22 votes
Klaude Almonte (Karma) 3

Klaude Almonte (Karma)

Group A
317
xyx 6

xyx

Round 3
19 vote difference
Waltz Cresswell 2

Waltz Cresswell

Round 4
Lost by 35 votes
Fritz Leverton 4

Fritz Leverton

Group A
300
Rod Widdensov 5

Rod Widdensov

Round 3
14 vote difference
Cove Holden 1

Cove Holden

Round 4
Lost by 47 votes
Rod Widdensov 5

Rod Widdensov

Group A
246
Fritz Leverton 4

Fritz Leverton

Round 3
14 vote difference
Fritz Leverton 4

Fritz Leverton

Round 3
Lost by 14 votes
xyx 6

xyx

Group A
179
Clive 11

Clive

Round 2
6 vote difference
Klaude Almonte (Karma) 3

Klaude Almonte (Karma)

Round 3
Lost by 19 votes
Quest 7

Quest

Group A
117
Reqieu 10

Reqieu

Round 2
5 vote difference
Reqieu 10

Reqieu

Round 2
Lost by 5 votes
NakedToaster 8

NakedToaster

Group A
58
Soha 25

Soha

Round 1
7 vote difference
Soha 25

Soha

Round 1
Lost by 7 votes
nightowl 9

nightowl

Group A
118
Cheyun 24

Cheyun

Round 1
2 vote difference
Soha 25

Soha

Round 2
Lost by 2 votes
Reqieu 10

Reqieu

Group A
146
Quest 7

Quest

Round 2
5 vote difference
Waltz Cresswell 2

Waltz Cresswell

Round 3
Lost by 43 votes
Clive 11

Clive

Group A
136
xyx 6

xyx

Round 2
6 vote difference
xyx 6

xyx

Round 2
Lost by 6 votes
Chevalier du Mont (Rumpel) 12

Chevalier du Mont (Rumpel)

Group A
100
Mikhail Ivanov 21

Mikhail Ivanov

Round 1
17 vote difference
Rod Widdensov 5

Rod Widdensov

Round 2
Lost by 65 votes
Ezra Lyon 13

Ezra Lyon

Group A
121
Hikaru Onodera 20

Hikaru Onodera

Round 1
26 vote difference
Fritz Leverton 4

Fritz Leverton

Round 2
Lost by 36 votes
Chungwoon 14

Chungwoon

Group A
98
Lanneis 19

Lanneis

Round 1
5 vote difference
Klaude Almonte (Karma) 3

Klaude Almonte (Karma)

Round 2
Lost by 44 votes
Hiroto Tsuda 15

Hiroto Tsuda

Group A
51
Rieffe 18

Rieffe

Round 1
5 vote difference
Rieffe 18

Rieffe

Round 1
Lost by 5 votes
Finn Kazimir 16

Finn Kazimir

Group A
32
August Willenheim 17

August Willenheim

Round 1
54 vote difference
August Willenheim 17

August Willenheim

Round 1
Lost by 54 votes
August Willenheim 17

August Willenheim

Group A
120
Finn Kazimir 16

Finn Kazimir

Round 1
54 vote difference
Cove Holden 1

Cove Holden

Round 2
Lost by 70 votes
Rieffe 18

Rieffe

Group A
80
Hiroto Tsuda 15

Hiroto Tsuda

Round 1
5 vote difference
Waltz Cresswell 2

Waltz Cresswell

Round 2
Lost by 81 votes
Lanneis 19

Lanneis

Group A
49
Chungwoon 14

Chungwoon

Round 1
5 vote difference
Chungwoon 14

Chungwoon

Round 1
Lost by 5 votes
Hikaru Onodera 20

Hikaru Onodera

Group A
48
Ezra Lyon 13

Ezra Lyon

Round 1
26 vote difference
Ezra Lyon 13

Ezra Lyon

Round 1
Lost by 26 votes
Mikhail Ivanov 21

Mikhail Ivanov

Group A
50
Chevalier du Mont (Rumpel) 12

Chevalier du Mont (Rumpel)

Round 1
17 vote difference
Chevalier du Mont (Rumpel) 12

Chevalier du Mont (Rumpel)

Round 1
Lost by 17 votes
Robin 22

Robin

Group A
23
Clive 11

Clive

Round 1
58 vote difference
Clive 11

Clive

Round 1
Lost by 58 votes
Septem 23

Septem

Group A
45
Reqieu 10

Reqieu

Round 1
8 vote difference
Reqieu 10

Reqieu

Round 1
Lost by 8 votes
Cheyun 24

Cheyun

Group A
57
nightowl 9

nightowl

Round 1
2 vote difference
nightowl 9

nightowl

Round 1
Lost by 2 votes
Soha 25

Soha

Group A
155
nightowl 9

nightowl

Round 2
2 vote difference
Cove Holden 1

Cove Holden

Round 3
Lost by 60 votes
Alkar Cassian 26

Alkar Cassian

Group A
55
Quest 7

Quest

Round 1
7 vote difference
Quest 7

Quest

Round 1
Lost by 7 votes
Bengnan 27

Bengnan

Group A
44
xyx 6

xyx

Round 1
24 vote difference
xyx 6

xyx

Round 1
Lost by 24 votes
Piper Meriman 28

Piper Meriman

Group A
40
Rod Widdensov 5

Rod Widdensov

Round 1
62 vote difference
Rod Widdensov 5

Rod Widdensov

Round 1
Lost by 62 votes
Hongyeom 29

Hongyeom

Group A
30
Fritz Leverton 4

Fritz Leverton

Round 1
73 vote difference
Fritz Leverton 4

Fritz Leverton

Round 1
Lost by 73 votes
Simyeon 30

Simyeon

Group A
29
Klaude Almonte (Karma) 3

Klaude Almonte (Karma)

Round 1
76 vote difference
Klaude Almonte (Karma) 3

Klaude Almonte (Karma)

Round 1
Lost by 76 votes
James 31

James

Group A
25
Waltz Cresswell 2

Waltz Cresswell

Round 1
90 vote difference
Waltz Cresswell 2

Waltz Cresswell

Round 1
Lost by 90 votes
Ritsu Kirishima 32

Ritsu Kirishima

Group A
30
Cove Holden 1

Cove Holden

Round 1
100 vote difference
Cove Holden 1

Cove Holden

Round 1
Lost by 100 votes