Waifu Battle Royale #1(Romance Squad Bracket)

Entrant Statistics

Entrant Votes Closest Match Lost To
Megumin 1

Megumin

Group A
456
Rin Tohsaka 5

Rin Tohsaka

Round 3
7 vote difference
Yukino Yukinoshita 2

Yukino Yukinoshita

Group C
418
Megumin 1

Megumin

Round 4
8 vote difference
Megumin 1

Megumin

Round 4
Lost by 8 votes
Emilia 3

Emilia

Group D
325
Yukino Yukinoshita 2

Yukino Yukinoshita

Round 3
22 vote difference
Yukino Yukinoshita 2

Yukino Yukinoshita

Round 3
Lost by 22 votes
Shiina Mashiro 4

Shiina Mashiro

Group B
110
Esdeath 13

Esdeath

Round 1
7 vote difference
Rin Tohsaka 5

Rin Tohsaka

Round 2
Lost by 75 votes
Rin Tohsaka 5

Rin Tohsaka

Group B
313
Megumin 1

Megumin

Round 3
7 vote difference
Megumin 1

Megumin

Round 3
Lost by 7 votes
Erina Nakiri 6

Erina Nakiri

Group D
152
Mayoi Hachikuji 11

Mayoi Hachikuji

Round 1
37 vote difference
Emilia 3

Emilia

Round 2
Lost by 66 votes
Kasumigaoka Utaha 7

Kasumigaoka Utaha

Group C
102
Tatsumaki 10

Tatsumaki

Round 1
6 vote difference
Yukino Yukinoshita 2

Yukino Yukinoshita

Round 2
Lost by 94 votes
Fumino Furahashi 8

Fumino Furahashi

Group A
105
Shima, Rin 9

Shima, Rin

Round 1
13 vote difference
Megumin 1

Megumin

Round 2
Lost by 107 votes
Shima, Rin 9

Shima, Rin

Group A
47
Fumino Furahashi 8

Fumino Furahashi

Round 1
13 vote difference
Fumino Furahashi 8

Fumino Furahashi

Round 1
Lost by 13 votes
Tatsumaki 10

Tatsumaki

Group C
55
Kasumigaoka Utaha 7

Kasumigaoka Utaha

Round 1
6 vote difference
Kasumigaoka Utaha 7

Kasumigaoka Utaha

Round 1
Lost by 6 votes
Mayoi Hachikuji 11

Mayoi Hachikuji

Group D
49
Erina Nakiri 6

Erina Nakiri

Round 1
37 vote difference
Erina Nakiri 6

Erina Nakiri

Round 1
Lost by 37 votes
SeishirĊ Tsugumi 12

SeishirĊ Tsugumi

Group B
23
Rin Tohsaka 5

Rin Tohsaka

Round 1
62 vote difference
Rin Tohsaka 5

Rin Tohsaka

Round 1
Lost by 62 votes
Esdeath 13

Esdeath

Group B
47
Shiina Mashiro 4

Shiina Mashiro

Round 1
7 vote difference
Shiina Mashiro 4

Shiina Mashiro

Round 1
Lost by 7 votes
Misato Katsuragi 14

Misato Katsuragi

Group D
48
Emilia 3

Emilia

Round 1
57 vote difference
Emilia 3

Emilia

Round 1
Lost by 57 votes
Ritsu Tainaka 15

Ritsu Tainaka

Group C
40
Yukino Yukinoshita 2

Yukino Yukinoshita

Round 1
46 vote difference
Yukino Yukinoshita 2

Yukino Yukinoshita

Round 1
Lost by 46 votes
Yuri Ha Zahard 16

Yuri Ha Zahard

Group A
28
Megumin 1

Megumin

Round 1
77 vote difference
Megumin 1

Megumin

Round 1
Lost by 77 votes