Twelve Hour Best Girl Contest

Entrant Statistics

Entrant Votes Closest Match Lost To
Couvert Eschenbach Pastillage 0

Couvert Eschenbach Pastillage

Group A
0 N/A
Leonmichelli Galette des Rois 0

Leonmichelli Galette des Rois

Group A
0 N/A
Millhiore Firianno Biscotti 0

Millhiore Firianno Biscotti

Group A
0 N/A
Hina Ebina 0

Hina Ebina

Group A
0 N/A
Yukikaze Panettone 0

Yukikaze Panettone

Group A
0 N/A
Brioche d’Arquien 0

Brioche d’Arquien

Group A
0 N/A
Albedo 0

Albedo

Group A
0 N/A
Vert Far Breton 0

Vert Far Breton

Group A
0 N/A
Erina Nakiri 0

Erina Nakiri

Group A
0 N/A
Centorea Shianus 0

Centorea Shianus

Group A
0 N/A
Rebecca Anderson 0

Rebecca Anderson

Group A
0 N/A
Ricotta Elmar 0

Ricotta Elmar

Group A
0 N/A
Yuno Gasai 0

Yuno Gasai

Group A
0 N/A
Éclair Martinozzi 0

Éclair Martinozzi

Group A
0 N/A
Rachnera Arachnera 0

Rachnera Arachnera

Group A
0 N/A
Sharu 0

Sharu

Group A
0 N/A
Aria 0

Aria

Group A
0 N/A
Mother Yukinoshita 0

Mother Yukinoshita

Group A
0 N/A
Noir Vinocacao 0

Noir Vinocacao

Group A
0 N/A
Nanami Takatsuki 0

Nanami Takatsuki

Group A
0 N/A
Meroune Lorelei 0

Meroune Lorelei

Group A
0 N/A
Jaune Clafoutis 0

Jaune Clafoutis

Group A
0 N/A
Kurisu Makise 1

Kurisu Makise

Group A
1588
Hitagi Senjougahara 6

Hitagi Senjougahara

Round 6
13 vote difference
Hitagi Senjougahara 6

Hitagi Senjougahara

Round 6
Lost by 13 votes
Shinobu Oshino 2

Shinobu Oshino

Group A
1293
Yui Yuigahama 7

Yui Yuigahama

Round 4
3 vote difference
Hitagi Senjougahara 6

Hitagi Senjougahara

Round 5
Lost by 97 votes
Yukino Yukinoshita 3

Yukino Yukinoshita

Group A
1325
Hitagi Senjougahara 6

Hitagi Senjougahara

Round 4
108 vote difference
Hitagi Senjougahara 6

Hitagi Senjougahara

Round 4
Lost by 108 votes
Jibril 4

Jibril

Group A
732
Tsubasa Hanekawa 36

Tsubasa Hanekawa

Round 2
16 vote difference
Chitanda Eru 20

Chitanda Eru

Round 3
Lost by 73 votes
Komachi Hikigaya 5

Komachi Hikigaya

Group A
234
Suzumiya Haruhi 60

Suzumiya Haruhi

Round 1
1 vote difference
Suzumiya Haruhi 60

Suzumiya Haruhi

Round 1
Lost by 1 votes
Hitagi Senjougahara 6

Hitagi Senjougahara

Group A
1645
Kurisu Makise 1

Kurisu Makise

Round 6
13 vote difference
Yui Yuigahama 7

Yui Yuigahama

Group A
1307
Shinobu Oshino 2

Shinobu Oshino

Round 4
3 vote difference
Shinobu Oshino 2

Shinobu Oshino

Round 4
Lost by 3 votes
Iroha Isshiki 8

Iroha Isshiki

Group A
467
Holo 40

Holo

Round 2
78 vote difference
Holo 40

Holo

Round 2
Lost by 78 votes
Suruga Kanbaru 9

Suruga Kanbaru

Group A
489
Chiyo Sakura 24

Chiyo Sakura

Round 2
21 vote difference
Chiyo Sakura 24

Chiyo Sakura

Round 2
Lost by 21 votes
Yoko Littner 10

Yoko Littner

Group A
670
Kanade Tachibana 23

Kanade Tachibana

Round 2
26 vote difference
Yui Yuigahama 7

Yui Yuigahama

Round 3
Lost by 133 votes
Ryuuko Matoi 11

Ryuuko Matoi

Group A
799
Shizuka Hiratsuka 22

Shizuka Hiratsuka

Round 2
94 vote difference
Hitagi Senjougahara 6

Hitagi Senjougahara

Round 3
Lost by 121 votes
Rin Tohsaka 12

Rin Tohsaka

Group A
1519
Kurisu Makise 1

Kurisu Makise

Round 5
21 vote difference
Kurisu Makise 1

Kurisu Makise

Round 5
Lost by 21 votes
Nia Teppelin 13

Nia Teppelin

Group A
440
Miki Sayaka 52

Miki Sayaka

Round 1
67 vote difference
Chitanda Eru 20

Chitanda Eru

Round 2
Lost by 112 votes
Shiro 14

Shiro

Group A
445
Mako Mankanshoku 51

Mako Mankanshoku

Round 1
31 vote difference
C.C 19

C.C

Round 2
Lost by 95 votes
Irisviel von Einzbern 15

Irisviel von Einzbern

Group A
233
Karen Araragi 50

Karen Araragi

Round 1
10 vote difference
Karen Araragi 50

Karen Araragi

Round 1
Lost by 10 votes
Akemi Homura 16

Akemi Homura

Group A
759
Megumi Tadokoro 17

Megumi Tadokoro

Round 2
2 vote difference
Kurisu Makise 1

Kurisu Makise

Round 3
Lost by 98 votes
Megumi Tadokoro 17

Megumi Tadokoro

Group A
495
Akemi Homura 16

Akemi Homura

Round 2
2 vote difference
Akemi Homura 16

Akemi Homura

Round 2
Lost by 2 votes
Himeko Inaba 18

Himeko Inaba

Group A
679
Karen Araragi 50

Karen Araragi

Round 2
41 vote difference
Shinobu Oshino 2

Shinobu Oshino

Round 3
Lost by 64 votes
C.C 19

C.C

Group A
707
Saber 46

Saber

Round 1
19 vote difference
Yukino Yukinoshita 3

Yukino Yukinoshita

Round 3
Lost by 134 votes
Chitanda Eru 20

Chitanda Eru

Group A
1183
Rin Tohsaka 12

Rin Tohsaka

Round 4
67 vote difference
Rin Tohsaka 12

Rin Tohsaka

Round 4
Lost by 67 votes
Shiina Mayuri 21

Shiina Mayuri

Group A
458
Shizuka Sakaki 44

Shizuka Sakaki

Round 1
111 vote difference
Rin Tohsaka 12

Rin Tohsaka

Round 2
Lost by 127 votes
Shizuka Hiratsuka 22

Shizuka Hiratsuka

Group A
437
Ayame Kajou 43

Ayame Kajou

Round 1
28 vote difference
Ryuuko Matoi 11

Ryuuko Matoi

Round 2
Lost by 94 votes
Kanade Tachibana 23

Kanade Tachibana

Group A
438
Ami Kawashima 42

Ami Kawashima

Round 1
4 vote difference
Yoko Littner 10

Yoko Littner

Round 2
Lost by 26 votes
Chiyo Sakura 24

Chiyo Sakura

Group A
729
Suruga Kanbaru 9

Suruga Kanbaru

Round 2
21 vote difference
Holo 40

Holo

Round 3
Lost by 55 votes
Asuna Yuuki 25

Asuna Yuuki

Group A
183
Holo 40

Holo

Round 1
159 vote difference
Holo 40

Holo

Round 1
Lost by 159 votes
Papi 26

Papi

Group A
204
Suzuha Amane 39

Suzuha Amane

Round 1
75 vote difference
Suzuha Amane 39

Suzuha Amane

Round 1
Lost by 75 votes
Nonon Jakuzure 27

Nonon Jakuzure

Group A
228
Mayoi Hachikuji 38

Mayoi Hachikuji

Round 1
8 vote difference
Mayoi Hachikuji 38

Mayoi Hachikuji

Round 1
Lost by 8 votes
Rory Mercury 28

Rory Mercury

Group A
220
Satsuki Kiryuuin 37

Satsuki Kiryuuin

Round 1
8 vote difference
Satsuki Kiryuuin 37

Satsuki Kiryuuin

Round 1
Lost by 8 votes
Seishirou Tsugumi 29

Seishirou Tsugumi

Group A
185
Tsubasa Hanekawa 36

Tsubasa Hanekawa

Round 1
77 vote difference
Tsubasa Hanekawa 36

Tsubasa Hanekawa

Round 1
Lost by 77 votes
Sakura Matou 30

Sakura Matou

Group A
225
Stephanie Dora 35

Stephanie Dora

Round 1
27 vote difference
Stephanie Dora 35

Stephanie Dora

Round 1
Lost by 27 votes
Miia 31

Miia

Group A
224
Taiga Aisaka 34

Taiga Aisaka

Round 1
20 vote difference
Taiga Aisaka 34

Taiga Aisaka

Round 1
Lost by 20 votes
Nadeko Sengoku 32

Nadeko Sengoku

Group A
177
Misaka Mikoto 33

Misaka Mikoto

Round 1
121 vote difference
Misaka Mikoto 33

Misaka Mikoto

Round 1
Lost by 121 votes
Misaka Mikoto 33

Misaka Mikoto

Group A
495
Kurisu Makise 1

Kurisu Makise

Round 2
96 vote difference
Kurisu Makise 1

Kurisu Makise

Round 2
Lost by 96 votes
Taiga Aisaka 34

Taiga Aisaka

Group A
414
Miia 31

Miia

Round 1
20 vote difference
Shinobu Oshino 2

Shinobu Oshino

Round 2
Lost by 99 votes
Stephanie Dora 35

Stephanie Dora

Group A
393
Sakura Matou 30

Sakura Matou

Round 1
27 vote difference
Yukino Yukinoshita 3

Yukino Yukinoshita

Round 2
Lost by 198 votes
Tsubasa Hanekawa 36

Tsubasa Hanekawa

Group A
488
Jibril 4

Jibril

Round 2
16 vote difference
Jibril 4

Jibril

Round 2
Lost by 16 votes
Satsuki Kiryuuin 37

Satsuki Kiryuuin

Group A
429
Rory Mercury 28

Rory Mercury

Round 1
8 vote difference
Suzumiya Haruhi 60

Suzumiya Haruhi

Round 2
Lost by 42 votes
Mayoi Hachikuji 38

Mayoi Hachikuji

Group A
315
Nonon Jakuzure 27

Nonon Jakuzure

Round 1
8 vote difference
Hitagi Senjougahara 6

Hitagi Senjougahara

Round 2
Lost by 251 votes
Suzuha Amane 39

Suzuha Amane

Group A
453
Papi 26

Papi

Round 1
75 vote difference
Yui Yuigahama 7

Yui Yuigahama

Round 2
Lost by 133 votes
Holo 40

Holo

Group A
1212
Kurisu Makise 1

Kurisu Makise

Round 4
54 vote difference
Kurisu Makise 1

Kurisu Makise

Round 4
Lost by 54 votes
Chitoge Kirisaki 41

Chitoge Kirisaki

Group A
162
Chiyo Sakura 24

Chiyo Sakura

Round 1
129 vote difference
Chiyo Sakura 24

Chiyo Sakura

Round 1
Lost by 129 votes
Ami Kawashima 42

Ami Kawashima

Group A
219
Kanade Tachibana 23

Kanade Tachibana

Round 1
4 vote difference
Kanade Tachibana 23

Kanade Tachibana

Round 1
Lost by 4 votes
Ayame Kajou 43

Ayame Kajou

Group A
216
Shizuka Hiratsuka 22

Shizuka Hiratsuka

Round 1
28 vote difference
Shizuka Hiratsuka 22

Shizuka Hiratsuka

Round 1
Lost by 28 votes
Shizuka Sakaki 44

Shizuka Sakaki

Group A
172
Shiina Mayuri 21

Shiina Mayuri

Round 1
111 vote difference
Shiina Mayuri 21

Shiina Mayuri

Round 1
Lost by 111 votes
Yuri Nakamura 45

Yuri Nakamura

Group A
157
Chitanda Eru 20

Chitanda Eru

Round 1
139 vote difference
Chitanda Eru 20

Chitanda Eru

Round 1
Lost by 139 votes
Saber 46

Saber

Group A
232
C.C 19

C.C

Round 1
19 vote difference
C.C 19

C.C

Round 1
Lost by 19 votes
Tomori Nao 47

Tomori Nao

Group A
188
Himeko Inaba 18

Himeko Inaba

Round 1
71 vote difference
Himeko Inaba 18

Himeko Inaba

Round 1
Lost by 71 votes
Tsukihi Araragi 48

Tsukihi Araragi

Group A
207
Megumi Tadokoro 17

Megumi Tadokoro

Round 1
51 vote difference
Megumi Tadokoro 17

Megumi Tadokoro

Round 1
Lost by 51 votes
Reina Kousaka 49

Reina Kousaka

Group A
161
Akemi Homura 16

Akemi Homura

Round 1
153 vote difference
Akemi Homura 16

Akemi Homura

Round 1
Lost by 153 votes
Karen Araragi 50

Karen Araragi

Group A
431
Irisviel von Einzbern 15

Irisviel von Einzbern

Round 1
10 vote difference
Himeko Inaba 18

Himeko Inaba

Round 2
Lost by 41 votes
Mako Mankanshoku 51

Mako Mankanshoku

Group A
226
Shiro 14

Shiro

Round 1
31 vote difference
Shiro 14

Shiro

Round 1
Lost by 31 votes
Miki Sayaka 52

Miki Sayaka

Group A
197
Nia Teppelin 13

Nia Teppelin

Round 1
67 vote difference
Nia Teppelin 13

Nia Teppelin

Round 1
Lost by 67 votes
Yui Hirasawa 53

Yui Hirasawa

Group A
161
Rin Tohsaka 12

Rin Tohsaka

Round 1
175 vote difference
Rin Tohsaka 12

Rin Tohsaka

Round 1
Lost by 175 votes
Kallen Stadtfeld 54

Kallen Stadtfeld

Group A
164
Ryuuko Matoi 11

Ryuuko Matoi

Round 1
160 vote difference
Ryuuko Matoi 11

Ryuuko Matoi

Round 1
Lost by 160 votes
Kosaki Onodera 55

Kosaki Onodera

Group A
220
Yoko Littner 10

Yoko Littner

Round 1
37 vote difference
Yoko Littner 10

Yoko Littner

Round 1
Lost by 37 votes
Kumiko Oumae 56

Kumiko Oumae

Group A
164
Suruga Kanbaru 9

Suruga Kanbaru

Round 1
115 vote difference
Suruga Kanbaru 9

Suruga Kanbaru

Round 1
Lost by 115 votes
Alice Nakiri 57

Alice Nakiri

Group A
183
Iroha Isshiki 8

Iroha Isshiki

Round 1
92 vote difference
Iroha Isshiki 8

Iroha Isshiki

Round 1
Lost by 92 votes
Mikasa Ackerman 58

Mikasa Ackerman

Group A
163
Yui Yuigahama 7

Yui Yuigahama

Round 1
179 vote difference
Yui Yuigahama 7

Yui Yuigahama

Round 1
Lost by 179 votes
Riza hawkeye 59

Riza hawkeye

Group A
171
Hitagi Senjougahara 6

Hitagi Senjougahara

Round 1
159 vote difference
Hitagi Senjougahara 6

Hitagi Senjougahara

Round 1
Lost by 159 votes
Suzumiya Haruhi 60

Suzumiya Haruhi

Group A
671
Komachi Hikigaya 5

Komachi Hikigaya

Round 1
1 vote difference
Rin Tohsaka 12

Rin Tohsaka

Round 3
Lost by 101 votes
Suu 61

Suu

Group A
188
Jibril 4

Jibril

Round 1
110 vote difference
Jibril 4

Jibril

Round 1
Lost by 110 votes
Mother Yuigahama 62

Mother Yuigahama

Group A
88
Yukino Yukinoshita 3

Yukino Yukinoshita

Round 1
283 vote difference
Yukino Yukinoshita 3

Yukino Yukinoshita

Round 1
Lost by 283 votes
Celty Sturluson 63

Celty Sturluson

Group A
169
Shinobu Oshino 2

Shinobu Oshino

Round 1
121 vote difference
Shinobu Oshino 2

Shinobu Oshino

Round 1
Lost by 121 votes
Aoi Miyamori 64

Aoi Miyamori

Group A
151
Kurisu Makise 1

Kurisu Makise

Round 1
214 vote difference
Kurisu Makise 1

Kurisu Makise

Round 1
Lost by 214 votes