Xellcord's Best Character

Entrant Statistics

Entrant Votes Closest Match Lost To
Kotori Minami 0

Kotori Minami

Group A
0 N/A
Revy 0

Revy

Group A
0 N/A
Sword Maiden 0

Sword Maiden

Group A
0 N/A
Faye Valentine 0

Faye Valentine

Group A
0 N/A
Shiro 0

Shiro

Group A
0 N/A
Tachikoma 0

Tachikoma

Group A
0 N/A
Heen 0

Heen

Group A
0 N/A
Usagi Tsukino 0

Usagi Tsukino

Group A
0 N/A
Asumi Kominami 0

Asumi Kominami

Group A
0 N/A
Nadeko Sengoku 0

Nadeko Sengoku

Group A
0 N/A
Quetzalcoatl 0

Quetzalcoatl

Group A
0 N/A
Sawako Sekijou 0

Sawako Sekijou

Group A
0 N/A
Miyamoto Musashi 0

Miyamoto Musashi

Group A
0 N/A
Tsubasa Hanekawa 0

Tsubasa Hanekawa

Group A
0 N/A
Jiji 0

Jiji

Group A
0 N/A
Owner 0

Owner

Group A
0 N/A
Nekobasu 0

Nekobasu

Group A
0 N/A
Setsuna Meiou 0

Setsuna Meiou

Group A
0 N/A
Ishtar 0

Ishtar

Group A
0 N/A
Himeno Kisara 0

Himeno Kisara

Group A
0 N/A
Bell Cranel 0

Bell Cranel

Group A
0 N/A
Phryne Jamil 0

Phryne Jamil

Group A
0 N/A
Michiru Kaiou 0

Michiru Kaiou

Group A
0 N/A
Rindou Kobayashi 0

Rindou Kobayashi

Group A
0 N/A
Howl 0

Howl

Group A
0 N/A
Mine 0

Mine

Group A
0 N/A
Archer 0

Archer

Group A
0 N/A
Mochizuki Momiji 0

Mochizuki Momiji

Group A
0 N/A
Yuu Ishigami 1

Yuu Ishigami

Group A
96
Hitagi Senjougahara 16

Hitagi Senjougahara

Round 4
9 vote difference
Hitagi Senjougahara 16

Hitagi Senjougahara

Round 4
Lost by 9 votes
Ai Hayasaka 2

Ai Hayasaka

Group A
114
Holo 63

Holo

Round 2
9 vote difference
Shigeo "Mob" Kageyama 7

Shigeo "Mob" Kageyama

Round 5
Lost by 11 votes
Shinomiya Kaguya 3

Shinomiya Kaguya

Group A
135
Hirotaka Nifuji 62

Hirotaka Nifuji

Round 2
2 vote difference
Shigeo "Mob" Kageyama 7

Shigeo "Mob" Kageyama

Round 6
Lost by 5 votes
Kurisu Makise 4

Kurisu Makise

Group A
160
Shigeo "Mob" Kageyama 7

Shigeo "Mob" Kageyama

Round 7
1 vote difference
Shigeo "Mob" Kageyama 7

Shigeo "Mob" Kageyama

Round 7
Lost by 1 votes
Megumin 5

Megumin

Group A
117
Narumi Momose 37

Narumi Momose

Round 3
5 vote difference
Kurisu Makise 4

Kurisu Makise

Round 5
Lost by 5 votes
Taiga Aisaka 6

Taiga Aisaka

Group A
62
Violet Evergarden 27

Violet Evergarden

Round 3
6 vote difference
Violet Evergarden 27

Violet Evergarden

Round 3
Lost by 6 votes
Shigeo "Mob" Kageyama 7

Shigeo "Mob" Kageyama

Group A
174
Kurisu Makise 4

Kurisu Makise

Round 7
1 vote difference
Shinobu Kochou 8

Shinobu Kochou

Group A
47
Rin Shima 72

Rin Shima

Round 2
1 vote difference
Rin Shima 72

Rin Shima

Round 2
Lost by 1 votes
Alphonse Elric 9

Alphonse Elric

Group A
66
Spike Spiegel 105

Spike Spiegel

Round 3
5 vote difference
Spike Spiegel 105

Spike Spiegel

Round 3
Lost by 5 votes
Okabe Rintarou 10

Okabe Rintarou

Group A
83
Darkness 23

Darkness

Round 3
4 vote difference
Shigeo "Mob" Kageyama 7

Shigeo "Mob" Kageyama

Round 4
Lost by 10 votes
Wiz 11

Wiz

Group A
18
Kousei Arima 118

Kousei Arima

Round 1
3 vote difference
Kousei Arima 118

Kousei Arima

Round 1
Lost by 3 votes
Sakuta Azusagawa 12

Sakuta Azusagawa

Group A
85
Saiki Kusuo 53

Saiki Kusuo

Round 2
8 vote difference
Megumin 5

Megumin

Round 4
Lost by 13 votes
Edward Elric 13

Edward Elric

Group A
72
Rin Toosaka 20

Rin Toosaka

Round 3
1 vote difference
Rin Toosaka 20

Rin Toosaka

Round 3
Lost by 1 votes
Genos 14

Genos

Group A
44
Levi 51

Levi

Round 2
3 vote difference
Levi 51

Levi

Round 2
Lost by 3 votes
Felix Argyle 15

Felix Argyle

Group A
16
Pingu 114

Pingu

Round 1
8 vote difference
Pingu 114

Pingu

Round 1
Lost by 8 votes
Hitagi Senjougahara 16

Hitagi Senjougahara

Group A
122
Winry Rockbell 17

Winry Rockbell

Round 3
2 vote difference
Kurisu Makise 4

Kurisu Makise

Round 6
Lost by 10 votes
Winry Rockbell 17

Winry Rockbell

Group A
65
Anzu 81

Anzu

Round 2
0 vote difference
Hitagi Senjougahara 16

Hitagi Senjougahara

Round 3
Lost by 2 votes
Yui Yuigahama 18

Yui Yuigahama

Group A
40
Kanna Kamui 47

Kanna Kamui

Round 2
2 vote difference
Kanna Kamui 47

Kanna Kamui

Round 2
Lost by 2 votes
Tomoe Koga 19

Tomoe Koga

Group A
31
Rias Gremory 110

Rias Gremory

Round 1
1 vote difference
Kobayashi 46

Kobayashi

Round 2
Lost by 10 votes
Rin Toosaka 20

Rin Toosaka

Group A
79
Edward Elric 13

Edward Elric

Round 3
1 vote difference
Kurisu Makise 4

Kurisu Makise

Round 4
Lost by 7 votes
Mumen Rider 21

Mumen Rider

Group A
41
Shouta Aizawa 44

Shouta Aizawa

Round 2
2 vote difference
Shouta Aizawa 44

Shouta Aizawa

Round 2
Lost by 2 votes
Shizuka Hiratsuka 22

Shizuka Hiratsuka

Group A
101
Violet Evergarden 27

Violet Evergarden

Round 4
2 vote difference
Shinomiya Kaguya 3

Shinomiya Kaguya

Round 5
Lost by 9 votes
Darkness 23

Darkness

Group A
66
Tohru Honda 87

Tohru Honda

Round 2
3 vote difference
Okabe Rintarou 10

Okabe Rintarou

Round 3
Lost by 4 votes
Emma 24

Emma

Group A
16
Spike Spiegel 105

Spike Spiegel

Round 1
6 vote difference
Spike Spiegel 105

Spike Spiegel

Round 1
Lost by 6 votes
Jibril 25

Jibril

Group A
36
Sakura Hibiki 104

Sakura Hibiki

Round 1
9 vote difference
Rimuru Tempest 89

Rimuru Tempest

Round 2
Lost by 9 votes
Reigen Arataka 26

Reigen Arataka

Group A
55
Miku Nakano 90

Miku Nakano

Round 2
8 vote difference
Shigeo "Mob" Kageyama 7

Shigeo "Mob" Kageyama

Round 3
Lost by 20 votes
Violet Evergarden 27

Violet Evergarden

Group A
89
Shizuka Hiratsuka 22

Shizuka Hiratsuka

Round 4
2 vote difference
Shizuka Hiratsuka 22

Shizuka Hiratsuka

Round 4
Lost by 2 votes
Saber 28

Saber

Group A
37
Narumi Momose 37

Narumi Momose

Round 2
7 vote difference
Narumi Momose 37

Narumi Momose

Round 2
Lost by 7 votes
Killua Zoldyck 29

Killua Zoldyck

Group A
33
Rem 36

Rem

Round 2
3 vote difference
Rem 36

Rem

Round 2
Lost by 3 votes
Brock 30

Brock

Group A
33
Shiina Mashiro 99

Shiina Mashiro

Round 1
1 vote difference
Saitama 35

Saitama

Round 2
Lost by 6 votes
Ryuuji Takasu 31

Ryuuji Takasu

Group A
17
Zero Two 98

Zero Two

Round 1
6 vote difference
Zero Two 98

Zero Two

Round 1
Lost by 6 votes
Shouya Ishida 32

Shouya Ishida

Group A
42
Tohru 33

Tohru

Round 2
4 vote difference
Tohru 33

Tohru

Round 2
Lost by 4 votes
Tohru 33

Tohru

Group A
62
Shouya Ishida 32

Shouya Ishida

Round 2
4 vote difference
Yuu Ishigami 1

Yuu Ishigami

Round 3
Lost by 19 votes
Hachiman Hikigaya 34

Hachiman Hikigaya

Group A
20
Gilgamesh 95

Gilgamesh

Round 1
1 vote difference
Gilgamesh 95

Gilgamesh

Round 1
Lost by 1 votes
Saitama 35

Saitama

Group A
60
Brock 30

Brock

Round 2
6 vote difference
Shinomiya Kaguya 3

Shinomiya Kaguya

Round 3
Lost by 14 votes
Rem 36

Rem

Group A
58
Killua Zoldyck 29

Killua Zoldyck

Round 2
3 vote difference
Kurisu Makise 4

Kurisu Makise

Round 3
Lost by 13 votes
Narumi Momose 37

Narumi Momose

Group A
59
Nadeshiko Kagamihara 92

Nadeshiko Kagamihara

Round 1
5 vote difference
Megumin 5

Megumin

Round 3
Lost by 5 votes
Ram 38

Ram

Group A
26
Sakura Yamauchi 91

Sakura Yamauchi

Round 1
2 vote difference
Violet Evergarden 27

Violet Evergarden

Round 2
Lost by 18 votes
Ray 39

Ray

Group A
17
Miku Nakano 90

Miku Nakano

Round 1
5 vote difference
Miku Nakano 90

Miku Nakano

Round 1
Lost by 5 votes
Momo Yaoyorozu 40

Momo Yaoyorozu

Group A
19
Rimuru Tempest 89

Rimuru Tempest

Round 1
4 vote difference
Rimuru Tempest 89

Rimuru Tempest

Round 1
Lost by 4 votes
Shouto Todoroki 41

Shouto Todoroki

Group A
40
Spike Spiegel 105

Spike Spiegel

Round 2
4 vote difference
Spike Spiegel 105

Spike Spiegel

Round 2
Lost by 4 votes
Thorkell 42

Thorkell

Group A
13
Tohru Honda 87

Tohru Honda

Round 1
8 vote difference
Tohru Honda 87

Tohru Honda

Round 1
Lost by 8 votes
Chrome 43

Chrome

Group A
17
Nakano Azusa 86

Nakano Azusa

Round 1
5 vote difference
Nakano Azusa 86

Nakano Azusa

Round 1
Lost by 5 votes
Shouta Aizawa 44

Shouta Aizawa

Group A
54
Mumen Rider 21

Mumen Rider

Round 2
2 vote difference
Sakuta Azusagawa 12

Sakuta Azusagawa

Round 3
Lost by 22 votes
Rei Kiriyama 45

Rei Kiriyama

Group A
35
Rin Toosaka 20

Rin Toosaka

Round 2
3 vote difference
Rin Toosaka 20

Rin Toosaka

Round 2
Lost by 3 votes
Kobayashi 46

Kobayashi

Group A
54
Akemi Homura 83

Akemi Homura

Round 1
3 vote difference
Levi 51

Levi

Round 3
Lost by 10 votes
Kanna Kamui 47

Kanna Kamui

Group A
59
Hanako Koyanagi 79

Hanako Koyanagi

Round 3
1 vote difference
Hanako Koyanagi 79

Hanako Koyanagi

Round 3
Lost by 1 votes
Koro-sensei 48

Koro-sensei

Group A
18
Anzu 81

Anzu

Round 1
6 vote difference
Anzu 81

Anzu

Round 1
Lost by 6 votes
Shiro 49

Shiro

Group A
16
Kaori Miyazono 80

Kaori Miyazono

Round 1
7 vote difference
Kaori Miyazono 80

Kaori Miyazono

Round 1
Lost by 7 votes
Satanichia "Satania" Kurumizawa McDowell 50

Satanichia "Satania" Kurumizawa McDowell

Group A
13
Hanako Koyanagi 79

Hanako Koyanagi

Round 1
9 vote difference
Hanako Koyanagi 79

Hanako Koyanagi

Round 1
Lost by 9 votes
Levi 51

Levi

Group A
78
Genos 14

Genos

Round 2
3 vote difference
Shinomiya Kaguya 3

Shinomiya Kaguya

Round 4
Lost by 5 votes
Mikasa Ackerman 52

Mikasa Ackerman

Group A
37
Yui Hirasawa 77

Yui Hirasawa

Round 1
9 vote difference
Edward Elric 13

Edward Elric

Round 2
Lost by 9 votes
Saiki Kusuo 53

Saiki Kusuo

Group A
34
Shizue Izawa 76

Shizue Izawa

Round 1
5 vote difference
Sakuta Azusagawa 12

Sakuta Azusagawa

Round 2
Lost by 8 votes
Naruzou Machio 54

Naruzou Machio

Group A
37
Kousei Arima 118

Kousei Arima

Round 2
8 vote difference
Kousei Arima 118

Kousei Arima

Round 2
Lost by 8 votes
High Elf Archer 55

High Elf Archer

Group A
13
Stephanie Dola 74

Stephanie Dola

Round 1
12 vote difference
Stephanie Dola 74

Stephanie Dola

Round 1
Lost by 12 votes
Kaho Hinata 56

Kaho Hinata

Group A
16
Nanachi 73

Nanachi

Round 1
5 vote difference
Nanachi 73

Nanachi

Round 1
Lost by 5 votes
Askeladd 57

Askeladd

Group A
17
Rin Shima 72

Rin Shima

Round 1
5 vote difference
Rin Shima 72

Rin Shima

Round 1
Lost by 5 votes
Akemi Souryuuin 58

Akemi Souryuuin

Group A
13
Wooper 71

Wooper

Round 1
15 vote difference
Wooper 71

Wooper

Round 1
Lost by 15 votes
Mayuri Shiina 59

Mayuri Shiina

Group A
31
Erina Nakiri 70

Erina Nakiri

Round 1
1 vote difference
Taiga Aisaka 6

Taiga Aisaka

Round 2
Lost by 9 votes
James 60

James

Group A
35
Maki Oze 69

Maki Oze

Round 1
5 vote difference
Megumin 5

Megumin

Round 2
Lost by 8 votes
Nishimiya Shouko 61

Nishimiya Shouko

Group A
33
Rio Futaba 68

Rio Futaba

Round 1
1 vote difference
Kurisu Makise 4

Kurisu Makise

Round 2
Lost by 9 votes
Hirotaka Nifuji 62

Hirotaka Nifuji

Group A
42
Shinomiya Kaguya 3

Shinomiya Kaguya

Round 2
2 vote difference
Shinomiya Kaguya 3

Shinomiya Kaguya

Round 2
Lost by 2 votes
Holo 63

Holo

Group A
29
Mio Akiyama 66

Mio Akiyama

Round 1
1 vote difference
Ai Hayasaka 2

Ai Hayasaka

Round 2
Lost by 9 votes
Milim Nava 64

Milim Nava

Group A
32
Senkuu 65

Senkuu

Round 1
1 vote difference
Yuu Ishigami 1

Yuu Ishigami

Round 2
Lost by 11 votes
Senkuu 65

Senkuu

Group A
19
Milim Nava 64

Milim Nava

Round 1
1 vote difference
Milim Nava 64

Milim Nava

Round 1
Lost by 1 votes
Mio Akiyama 66

Mio Akiyama

Group A
17
Holo 63

Holo

Round 1
1 vote difference
Holo 63

Holo

Round 1
Lost by 1 votes
Sakamoto 67

Sakamoto

Group A
11
Hirotaka Nifuji 62

Hirotaka Nifuji

Round 1
15 vote difference
Hirotaka Nifuji 62

Hirotaka Nifuji

Round 1
Lost by 15 votes
Rio Futaba 68

Rio Futaba

Group A
20
Nishimiya Shouko 61

Nishimiya Shouko

Round 1
1 vote difference
Nishimiya Shouko 61

Nishimiya Shouko

Round 1
Lost by 1 votes
Maki Oze 69

Maki Oze

Group A
18
James 60

James

Round 1
5 vote difference
James 60

James

Round 1
Lost by 5 votes
Erina Nakiri 70

Erina Nakiri

Group A
18
Mayuri Shiina 59

Mayuri Shiina

Round 1
1 vote difference
Mayuri Shiina 59

Mayuri Shiina

Round 1
Lost by 1 votes
Wooper 71

Wooper

Group A
39
Shigeo "Mob" Kageyama 7

Shigeo "Mob" Kageyama

Round 2
12 vote difference
Shigeo "Mob" Kageyama 7

Shigeo "Mob" Kageyama

Round 2
Lost by 12 votes
Rin Shima 72

Rin Shima

Group A
57
Shinobu Kochou 8

Shinobu Kochou

Round 2
1 vote difference
Rimuru Tempest 89

Rimuru Tempest

Round 3
Lost by 1 votes
Nanachi 73

Nanachi

Group A
30
Kaho Hinata 56

Kaho Hinata

Round 1
5 vote difference
Alphonse Elric 9

Alphonse Elric

Round 2
Lost by 15 votes
Stephanie Dola 74

Stephanie Dola

Group A
36
Okabe Rintarou 10

Okabe Rintarou

Round 2
10 vote difference
Okabe Rintarou 10

Okabe Rintarou

Round 2
Lost by 10 votes
Reg 75

Reg

Group A
15
Naruzou Machio 54

Naruzou Machio

Round 1
10 vote difference
Naruzou Machio 54

Naruzou Machio

Round 1
Lost by 10 votes
Shizue Izawa 76

Shizue Izawa

Group A
17
Saiki Kusuo 53

Saiki Kusuo

Round 1
5 vote difference
Saiki Kusuo 53

Saiki Kusuo

Round 1
Lost by 5 votes
Yui Hirasawa 77

Yui Hirasawa

Group A
15
Mikasa Ackerman 52

Mikasa Ackerman

Round 1
9 vote difference
Mikasa Ackerman 52

Mikasa Ackerman

Round 1
Lost by 9 votes
Chihaya Ayase 78

Chihaya Ayase

Group A
16
Levi 51

Levi

Round 1
5 vote difference
Levi 51

Levi

Round 1
Lost by 5 votes
Hanako Koyanagi 79

Hanako Koyanagi

Group A
71
Kanna Kamui 47

Kanna Kamui

Round 3
1 vote difference
Ai Hayasaka 2

Ai Hayasaka

Round 4
Lost by 12 votes
Kaori Miyazono 80

Kaori Miyazono

Group A
36
Hitagi Senjougahara 16

Hitagi Senjougahara

Round 2
4 vote difference
Hitagi Senjougahara 16

Hitagi Senjougahara

Round 2
Lost by 4 votes
Anzu 81

Anzu

Group A
41
Winry Rockbell 17

Winry Rockbell

Round 2
0 vote difference
Musashi Gouda 82

Musashi Gouda

Group A
13
Kanna Kamui 47

Kanna Kamui

Round 1
13 vote difference
Kanna Kamui 47

Kanna Kamui

Round 1
Lost by 13 votes
Akemi Homura 83

Akemi Homura

Group A
17
Kobayashi 46

Kobayashi

Round 1
3 vote difference
Kobayashi 46

Kobayashi

Round 1
Lost by 3 votes
Fumino Furuhashi 84

Fumino Furuhashi

Group A
14
Rei Kiriyama 45

Rei Kiriyama

Round 1
8 vote difference
Rei Kiriyama 45

Rei Kiriyama

Round 1
Lost by 8 votes
Yagami Kou 85

Yagami Kou

Group A
10
Shouta Aizawa 44

Shouta Aizawa

Round 1
19 vote difference
Shouta Aizawa 44

Shouta Aizawa

Round 1
Lost by 19 votes
Nakano Azusa 86

Nakano Azusa

Group A
33
Chrome 43

Chrome

Round 1
5 vote difference
Shizuka Hiratsuka 22

Shizuka Hiratsuka

Round 2
Lost by 8 votes
Tohru Honda 87

Tohru Honda

Group A
36
Darkness 23

Darkness

Round 2
3 vote difference
Darkness 23

Darkness

Round 2
Lost by 3 votes
Albedo 88

Albedo

Group A
17
Shouto Todoroki 41

Shouto Todoroki

Round 1
8 vote difference
Shouto Todoroki 41

Shouto Todoroki

Round 1
Lost by 8 votes
Rimuru Tempest 89

Rimuru Tempest

Group A
76
Rin Shima 72

Rin Shima

Round 3
1 vote difference
Spike Spiegel 105

Spike Spiegel

Round 4
Lost by 7 votes
Miku Nakano 90

Miku Nakano

Group A
34
Ray 39

Ray

Round 1
5 vote difference
Reigen Arataka 26

Reigen Arataka

Round 2
Lost by 8 votes
Sakura Yamauchi 91

Sakura Yamauchi

Group A
17
Ram 38

Ram

Round 1
2 vote difference
Ram 38

Ram

Round 1
Lost by 2 votes
Nadeshiko Kagamihara 92

Nadeshiko Kagamihara

Group A
18
Narumi Momose 37

Narumi Momose

Round 1
5 vote difference
Narumi Momose 37

Narumi Momose

Round 1
Lost by 5 votes
Maika Sakuranomiya 93

Maika Sakuranomiya

Group A
7
Rem 36

Rem

Round 1
23 vote difference
Rem 36

Rem

Round 1
Lost by 23 votes
Vignette Tsukinose April 94

Vignette Tsukinose April

Group A
9
Saitama 35

Saitama

Round 1
20 vote difference
Saitama 35

Saitama

Round 1
Lost by 20 votes
Gilgamesh 95

Gilgamesh

Group A
34
Hachiman Hikigaya 34

Hachiman Hikigaya

Round 1
1 vote difference
Zero Two 98

Zero Two

Round 2
Lost by 7 votes
Mafuyu Hoshikawa 96

Mafuyu Hoshikawa

Group A
6
Tohru 33

Tohru

Round 1
28 vote difference
Tohru 33

Tohru

Round 1
Lost by 28 votes
Erwin Smith 97

Erwin Smith

Group A
12
Shouya Ishida 32

Shouya Ishida

Round 1
15 vote difference
Shouya Ishida 32

Shouya Ishida

Round 1
Lost by 15 votes
Zero Two 98

Zero Two

Group A
54
Ryuuji Takasu 31

Ryuuji Takasu

Round 1
6 vote difference
Ai Hayasaka 2

Ai Hayasaka

Round 3
Lost by 15 votes
Shiina Mashiro 99

Shiina Mashiro

Group A
18
Brock 30

Brock

Round 1
1 vote difference
Brock 30

Brock

Round 1
Lost by 1 votes
Misato Katsuragi 100

Misato Katsuragi

Group A
13
Killua Zoldyck 29

Killua Zoldyck

Round 1
6 vote difference
Killua Zoldyck 29

Killua Zoldyck

Round 1
Lost by 6 votes
Senko 101

Senko

Group A
10
Saber 28

Saber

Round 1
14 vote difference
Saber 28

Saber

Round 1
Lost by 14 votes
Sakura Chiyo 102

Sakura Chiyo

Group A
11
Violet Evergarden 27

Violet Evergarden

Round 1
15 vote difference
Violet Evergarden 27

Violet Evergarden

Round 1
Lost by 15 votes
Goblin Slayer 103

Goblin Slayer

Group A
12
Reigen Arataka 26

Reigen Arataka

Round 1
15 vote difference
Reigen Arataka 26

Reigen Arataka

Round 1
Lost by 15 votes
Sakura Hibiki 104

Sakura Hibiki

Group A
15
Jibril 25

Jibril

Round 1
9 vote difference
Jibril 25

Jibril

Round 1
Lost by 9 votes
Spike Spiegel 105

Spike Spiegel

Group A
94
Shouto Todoroki 41

Shouto Todoroki

Round 2
4 vote difference
Hitagi Senjougahara 16

Hitagi Senjougahara

Round 5
Lost by 11 votes
Mami Tomoe 106

Mami Tomoe

Group A
8
Darkness 23

Darkness

Round 1
24 vote difference
Darkness 23

Darkness

Round 1
Lost by 24 votes
Saki Nikaidou 107

Saki Nikaidou

Group A
11
Shizuka Hiratsuka 22

Shizuka Hiratsuka

Round 1
17 vote difference
Shizuka Hiratsuka 22

Shizuka Hiratsuka

Round 1
Lost by 17 votes
Riko 108

Riko

Group A
14
Mumen Rider 21

Mumen Rider

Round 1
11 vote difference
Mumen Rider 21

Mumen Rider

Round 1
Lost by 11 votes
Umetaro Nozaki 109

Umetaro Nozaki

Group A
9
Rin Toosaka 20

Rin Toosaka

Round 1
21 vote difference
Rin Toosaka 20

Rin Toosaka

Round 1
Lost by 21 votes
Rias Gremory 110

Rias Gremory

Group A
19
Tomoe Koga 19

Tomoe Koga

Round 1
1 vote difference
Tomoe Koga 19

Tomoe Koga

Round 1
Lost by 1 votes
Kohaku 111

Kohaku

Group A
11
Yui Yuigahama 18

Yui Yuigahama

Round 1
15 vote difference
Yui Yuigahama 18

Yui Yuigahama

Round 1
Lost by 15 votes
Miki Sayaka 112

Miki Sayaka

Group A
9
Winry Rockbell 17

Winry Rockbell

Round 1
23 vote difference
Winry Rockbell 17

Winry Rockbell

Round 1
Lost by 23 votes
Hakkekkyuu U-1146 113

Hakkekkyuu U-1146

Group A
10
Hitagi Senjougahara 16

Hitagi Senjougahara

Round 1
18 vote difference
Hitagi Senjougahara 16

Hitagi Senjougahara

Round 1
Lost by 18 votes
Pingu 114

Pingu

Group A
38
Hanako Koyanagi 79

Hanako Koyanagi

Round 2
5 vote difference
Hanako Koyanagi 79

Hanako Koyanagi

Round 2
Lost by 5 votes
Hestia 115

Hestia

Group A
11
Genos 14

Genos

Round 1
18 vote difference
Genos 14

Genos

Round 1
Lost by 18 votes
Shalltear Bloodfallen 116

Shalltear Bloodfallen

Group A
10
Edward Elric 13

Edward Elric

Round 1
22 vote difference
Edward Elric 13

Edward Elric

Round 1
Lost by 22 votes
Hinata Kawamoto 117

Hinata Kawamoto

Group A
13
Sakuta Azusagawa 12

Sakuta Azusagawa

Round 1
12 vote difference
Sakuta Azusagawa 12

Sakuta Azusagawa

Round 1
Lost by 12 votes
Kousei Arima 118

Kousei Arima

Group A
54
Wiz 11

Wiz

Round 1
3 vote difference
Shizuka Hiratsuka 22

Shizuka Hiratsuka

Round 3
Lost by 8 votes
Rin Toyama 119

Rin Toyama

Group A
8
Okabe Rintarou 10

Okabe Rintarou

Round 1
21 vote difference
Okabe Rintarou 10

Okabe Rintarou

Round 1
Lost by 21 votes
Ainz ooal Gown 120

Ainz ooal Gown

Group A
15
Alphonse Elric 9

Alphonse Elric

Round 1
13 vote difference
Alphonse Elric 9

Alphonse Elric

Round 1
Lost by 13 votes
Misaki Kamiigusa 121

Misaki Kamiigusa

Group A
8
Shinobu Kochou 8

Shinobu Kochou

Round 1
22 vote difference
Shinobu Kochou 8

Shinobu Kochou

Round 1
Lost by 22 votes
Isabella 122

Isabella

Group A
5
Shigeo "Mob" Kageyama 7

Shigeo "Mob" Kageyama

Round 1
29 vote difference
Shigeo "Mob" Kageyama 7

Shigeo "Mob" Kageyama

Round 1
Lost by 29 votes
Deishuu Kaiki 123

Deishuu Kaiki

Group A
11
Taiga Aisaka 6

Taiga Aisaka

Round 1
15 vote difference
Taiga Aisaka 6

Taiga Aisaka

Round 1
Lost by 15 votes
Thors Snorresson 124

Thors Snorresson

Group A
6
Megumin 5

Megumin

Round 1
29 vote difference
Megumin 5

Megumin

Round 1
Lost by 29 votes
Sakamoto 125

Sakamoto

Group A
10
Kurisu Makise 4

Kurisu Makise

Round 1
19 vote difference
Kurisu Makise 4

Kurisu Makise

Round 1
Lost by 19 votes
Shinya Kougami 126

Shinya Kougami

Group A
7
Shinomiya Kaguya 3

Shinomiya Kaguya

Round 1
26 vote difference
Shinomiya Kaguya 3

Shinomiya Kaguya

Round 1
Lost by 26 votes
Hachikuji Mayoi 127

Hachikuji Mayoi

Group A
11
Ai Hayasaka 2

Ai Hayasaka

Round 1
19 vote difference
Ai Hayasaka 2

Ai Hayasaka

Round 1
Lost by 19 votes
Guts 128

Guts

Group A
10
Yuu Ishigami 1

Yuu Ishigami

Round 1
22 vote difference
Yuu Ishigami 1

Yuu Ishigami

Round 1
Lost by 22 votes